Results For
16th Annual Kayla O'Mara Memorial Road Race

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City            State Country Clock    Chip Pace     Age Age        
                                                                  Time     Time              Percentage 
===== === ================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======== ==== ======== === ========== 
1     375 Dave McCall        M      Fenton          MI    US      0:24:34       7:54     48  58.5       
2     387 Amber Mach         F      Grand Blanc     MI    US      0:26:21       8:29     33  56.0       
3     386 Liz Minock         F      Fenton          MI    US      0:26:39       8:35     35  55.7       
4     358 Amy Baxter         F      Davison         MI    US      0:27:01       8:42     37  55.3       
5     389 Jeff Kendall       M      Southfield      MI    US      0:27:30       8:51     64  59.8       
6     406 Debbie Mcintyre    F      Fenton          MI    US      0:27:31       8:51     54  62.6       
7     357 Todd Aldous        M      Shelby Township MI    US      0:28:16       9:06     50  51.7       
8     352 Catherine Leix     F      Oak Park        MI    US      0:29:47       9:35     32  49.5       
9     360 Paul Paliani       M      Ypsilanti       MI    US      0:30:53       9:56     53  48.5       
10    370 Bridget Edwards    F      Flint           MI    US      0:32:57       10:36    59  55.4       
11    353 Ignacio Perez      M      Ferndale        MI    US      0:33:21       10:44    28  38.5       
12    388 Ellie Sevick       F      Fenton          MI    US      0:33:29       10:47    65  58.8       
13    351 Jennifer Van Camp  F      Grand Blanc     MI    US      0:36:09       11:38    48  44.6       
14    381 Christine Mieloch  F      Flint           MI    US      0:38:36       12:25    54  44.6       
15    372 Diane Jerichow     F      Flushing        MI    US      0:41:51       13:28    69  49.6       
16    371 Lori Dougovito     F      Bath            MI    US      0:42:08       13:34    41  36.1       
17    394 Harold Peterson    M      Fenton          MI    US      0:42:23       13:39    80  49.0       
18    368 Michelle Hoerig    F      Grand Blanc     MI    US      0:43:33       14:01    37  34.3       
19    376 Wendy Monty        F      Grand Blanc     MI    US      0:43:46       14:05    46  36.1       
20    354 Morgan Pearson     F      WESTMINSTER     CO    US      0:51:00       16:25    28  28.9       
21    393 Ashley Seymour     F      Flint           MI    US      0:53:07       17:06    36  28.0       
22    365 Lafaytia Hairston  F      Flint           MI    US      0:53:14       17:08    62  35.6       
23    367 Tracey Bell        F      Flint           MI    US      0:53:21       17:10    51  31.2       
24    384 Kimberly Propst    F      Grand Blanc     MI    US      1:00:35       19:30    54  28.4       
25    364 Phyllis Young      F      Flint           MI    US      1:06:00       21:15    65  29.8       
26    362 Darlene Farmer     F                            US      1:06:00       21:15                   
27    363 Linda Roulston     F      Flint           MI    US      1:06:00       21:15    66  30.2       
28    361 Dawnette Jefferson F      Flint           MI    US      1:09:09       22:15    66  28.9       
29    102 Katrice Horton     F      Davison         MI    US      1:16:00       24:28    35  19.5       
30    366 Denise Morrow      F      Flushing        MI    US      53:40:00      17:16:25 65  0.6        

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.