Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ======================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     245 Nickolas Schmidt         M                                     15:30.7 15:30.7 4:59  18  83.7       1        M        
4         Carson Truesdell         M      Grand Blanc      MI    US      16:03.0 16:01.0 5:09  20  81.1       1        M 20-24  
5         Adam Richmond            M      Southfield       MI    US      16:10.1 16:10.1 5:12  27  80.3       2        M 25-29  
6     115 Dilon Lemond             M      Davisburg        MI    US      16:23.0 16:23.0 5:16  16  80.9       2        M 16-19  
7     246 Dylan Richards           M                                     16:30.4 16:27.4 5:17  17  79.5       3        M 16-19  
8     207 Kenny Wall               M      Flushing         MI    US      16:31.3 16:27.7 5:17  25  78.9       3        M 25-29  
9     247 Fouad Abdole             M                                     16:33.3 16:31.2 5:19  20  78.6       2        M 20-24  
11    261 Ty Hergeneder            M                                     16:53.5 16:53.5 5:26  17  77.5       4        M 16-19  
12    117 Shane Logan              M      Clarkston        MI    US      16:57.7 16:57.7 5:27  37  79.1       1        M 35-39  
14        Blake Staffne            M      Holly            MI    US      17:12.5 17:09.4 5:31  17  76.3       6        M 16-19  
16        Michael Ponkey           M      davisburg        MI    US      17:29.2 17:26.2 5:36  16  76.0       8        M 16-19  
17    50  Nicholas Davitt          M      Grand Blanc      MI    US      17:30.8 17:27.5 5:37  16  75.9       9        M 16-19  
18    243 Dillon Welliver          M                                     17:32.8 17:30.3 5:38  18  74.2       10       M 16-19  
20        Ben Stevens              M      Davisburg        MI    US      17:41.4 17:38.7 5:40  17  74.1       11       M 16-19  
21    125 Steve Menovcik           M      Grand Ledge      MI    US      17:47.6 17:44.0 5:42  46  80.7       1        M        
24        Emilio Gomez             M      Holly            MI    US      17:52.5 17:47.8 5:43  16  74.5       14       M 16-19  
25        Price Terry              M      Grand Blanc      MI    US      17:50.6 17:50.6 5:44  41  77.3       1        M 40-44  
27    280 Dustin Voss              M                                     18:02.3 18:02.3 5:48  30  72.2       2        M 30-34  
28    74  Lynsie Gram              F      Clarkston        MI    US      18:05.4 18:05.4 5:49  18  82.0       1        F 16-19  
29    11  Matthew Bartman          F      Flint            MI    US      18:09.3 18:06.7 5:49  37  82.6       2        M 35-39  
30    298 Brian Harville           M                                     18:15.6 18:12.6 5:51  46  78.6       1        M 45-49  
31    133 Tammy Nowik              F      Clarkston        MI    US      18:23.5 18:19.9 5:54  41  83.2       1        F        
32    96  Alexa Keiser             F      Holly            MI    US      18:26.6 18:22.3 5:54  13  87.7       1        F 13-15  
33        Francisco Valdovinos     M      Davisburg        MI    US      18:22.7 18:22.7 5:54  16  72.1       15       M 16-19  
34    110 Suzanne Larsen           F      Fenton           MI    US      18:29.5 18:29.5 5:57  37  80.9       1        F 35-39  
37    275 Lucas Finton             M                                     18:50.8 18:50.8 6:03  15  71.3       2        M 13-15  
38    239 Lindsay White            F                                     18:55.8 18:55.8 6:05  27  78.0       1        F 25-29  
39        Fred Wallevand           M      Davisburb        MI    US      19:04.0 18:59.9 6:06  16  69.7       17       M 16-19  
41        Josh Kraver              M      Merritt Island   FL    US      19:06.5 19:01.7 6:07  13  73.7       4        M 13-15  
44    65  Tessa Fornari            F      Clarkston        MI    US      19:22.6 19:16.6 6:12  17  77.8       2        F 16-19  
45    218 Daniel Wood              M      Goodrich         MI    US      19:24.6 19:18.7 6:12  16  68.6       19       M 16-19  
46    244 Jonathan Voth            M                                     19:19.7 19:19.7 6:13  17  67.7       20       M 16-19  
47    203 Eric Vandefifer          M      Montrose         MI    US      19:22.4 19:22.4 6:14  15  69.3       5        M 13-15  
48    227 Dave Wolbert             M                                     19:26.9 19:26.9 6:15  56  79.4       1        M        
49    63  Leah Foley               F      Goodrich         MI    US      19:28.3 19:28.3 6:16  38  77.1       2        F 35-39  
50    97  Jenna Keiser             F      Holly            MI    US      19:29.7 19:29.7 6:16  16  78.2       3        F 16-19  
51    118 Kelly MacKenzie          F      Clifford         MI    US      19:37.5 19:37.5 6:19  18  75.6       4        F 16-19  
53    12  Ryan Bean                M      Birmingham       MI    US      20:25.0 20:25.0 6:34  26  63.6       4        M 25-29  
56    260 Rudy Zapata              M                                     20:50.3 20:45.9 6:41  37  64.6       4        M 35-39  
57    75  Justin Hadley            M      Clarkston        MI    US      20:46.3 20:46.3 6:41  32  63.0       3        M 30-34  
58    171 Steve Schnell            M      Houston          TX    US      21:04.3 20:51.6 6:42  31  62.6       4        M 30-34  
59    193 Andrew Tippen            M      Goodrich         MI    US      20:59.9 20:51.9 6:42  15  64.4       7        M 13-15  
62    30  Chase Carter             M      Goodrich         MI    US      21:07.1 20:56.2 6:44  17  62.5       21       M 16-19  
64    128 Jeff Mitchell            M      Rochester        MI    US      21:29.7 21:01.3 6:45  49  69.6       3        M 45-49  
70        L. Francis               M      Goodrich         MI    US      21:31.6 21:22.5 6:52  9   76.1       3        M 0-12   
71    281 Zach Duval               M                                     21:30.0 21:22.8 6:52  14  64.1       8        M 13-15  
73    257 Addie May                F                                     21:43.3 21:43.3 6:59  19  68.0       6        F 16-19  
75        Dr Tina Kraver           F      Merritt Island   FL    US      21:57.8 21:51.6 7:02  48  74.0       1        F 45-49  
77    62  John Fischer             M      Goodrich         MI    US      22:15.5 22:05.3 7:06  53  68.4       3        M 50-54  
79        Bridget Cusick           F      Oxford           MI    US      22:17.9 22:14.7 7:09  15  69.8       3        F 13-15  
80        K. Kraver                F      Merritt Island   FL    US      22:15.5 22:15.5 7:09  11  75.9       1        F 0-12   
82    250 Madeline Lukens          F                                     22:35.8 22:24.7 7:12  13  71.9       4        F 13-15  
83    223 Erica Zaworski           F      Spring Lake      MI    US      22:48.2 22:41.9 7:18  28  65.1       2        F 25-29  
85    249 Steven Lukens            M                                     23:02.9 22:52.0 7:21  43  61.2       2        M 40-44  
86    293 Doug Dang                M                                     23:11.0 23:00.7 7:24  25  56.4       7        M 25-29  
87    95  Jenelle Keinath          F      Marysville       MI    US      23:05.8 23:05.8 7:26  28  63.9       3        F 25-29  
90    55  Daniel Eisinger          M      Flint            MI    US      23:12.9 23:12.9 7:28  26  55.9       8        M 25-29  
94    142 Matt O'Mara              M      Bloomfield Hills MI    US      23:33.0 23:33.0 7:34  54  64.6       4        M 50-54  
95        Derek Schell             M      Commerce         MI    US      23:54.1 23:35.2 7:35  27  55.0       9        M 25-29  
96    88  Paulette Hoose           F      Fenton           MI    US      23:47.7 23:38.0 7:36  48  68.4       2        F 45-49  
97    311 Trina Jolley             F      Goodrich         MI    US      23:46.7 23:46.7 7:39  46  66.7       3        F 45-49  
99    273 Tim Brooks               M                                     24:15.0 24:01.4 7:43  50  61.4       5        M 50-54  
100   229 Tarin Diehl              M                                     24:01.8 24:01.8 7:44  14  57.0       9        M 13-15  
102   266 Michaerl Conn            M                                     24:12.6 24:03.9 7:44  61  66.9       1        M        
103   309 Jim Aylmer               M      Goodrich         MI    US      24:40.4 24:13.8 7:47  49  60.4       8        M 45-49  
104   54  Hannah Durant            F      Goodrich         MI    US      24:44.0 24:17.4 7:49  14  65.0       5        F 13-15  
105   90  Kelsey Hunt              F      Clarkston        MI    US      24:18.5 24:18.5 7:49  17  61.7       10       F 16-19  
106   34  Kayla Chmiel             F      Temperance       MI    US      24:28.8 24:19.7 7:49  18  61.0       11       F 16-19  
107       Brittney Benedict        F      Fenton           MI    US      24:43.1 24:24.0 7:51  26  60.5       4        F 25-29  
108       A. Cusick                F      Oxford           MI    US      24:27.9 24:25.0 7:51  11  69.2       2        F 0-12   
109       J. Cusick                M      Oxford           MI    US      24:27.4 24:25.1 7:51  8   70.3       4        M 0-12   
111   86  Roberta Hitchcock        F      Sebewaing        MI    US      24:33.9 24:28.5 7:52  44  63.7       2        F 40-44  
112   310 Amy Aylmer               F      Goodrich         MI    US      24:56.4 24:29.2 7:52  44  63.6       3        F 40-44  
115   212 Chris Weissert           M      Flushing         MI    US      25:14.1 24:53.4 8:00  42  55.8       4        M 40-44  
116   288 Bill Guttrich            M                                     25:10.4 24:53.7 8:00  53  60.7       6        M 50-54  
117   100 Julie Kordyzon           F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      25:12.6 24:59.3 8:02  44  62.4       4        F 40-44  
118   228 Christopher Prill        M                                     25:18.1 25:01.3 8:03  38  54.0       5        M 35-39  
119       Thomas Fornari           M      Clarkston        MI    US      25:01.9 25:01.9 8:03  55  61.3       4        M 55-59  
121   292 Emily Fischer            F                                     25:22.4 25:11.8 8:06  26  58.6       5        F 25-29  
122       C. Lauinger              M      Goodrich         MI    US      25:25.4 25:14.8 8:07  12  57.1       5        M 0-12   
124   58  Kathy Elsworth           F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      25:51.3 25:27.1 8:11  51  65.6       1        F 50-54  
125   205 Brian VanKuren           M      Wheaton          IL    US      25:46.3 25:29.9 8:12  28  50.9       11       M 25-29  
126   284 Katiana Cavric           F                                     25:30.5 25:30.5 8:12  16  59.8       12       F 16-19  
127   201 Annie Ubben              F      Everett          WA    US      25:55.7 25:32.9 8:13  25  57.8       6        F 25-29  
128   258 Kirk May                 M                                     26:01.2 25:33.0 8:13  53  59.1       7        M 50-54  
129   204 Breann VanKuren          F      Wheaton          IL    US      25:52.8 25:37.6 8:14  26  57.6       7        F 25-29  
130   233 Everett Centerwall III   M                                     25:45.3 25:45.3 8:17  48  56.4       9        M 45-49  
131   200 Amanda Tyner             F      Houston          TX    US      26:00.1 25:47.3 8:18  31  57.3       1        F 30-34  
132   285 Jordan Guttrich          M                                     26:06.4 25:49.8 8:18  22  50.3       3        M 20-24  
134   53  Chris Durant             M      Goodrich         MI    US      26:18.9 25:52.3 8:19  43  54.1       5        M 40-44  
135   43  Eric Culps               M      Canton           MI    US      26:33.5 25:53.4 8:19  29  50.2       12       M 25-29  
136   294 Shawna Groulx            F                                     26:43.5 25:54.6 8:20  33  57.1       2        F 30-34  
137   104 Susan Krawczyk           F      Troy             MI    US      25:55.0 25:55.0 8:20  41  58.8       5        F 40-44  
141   267 Barry Music              M                                     26:54.0 26:08.2 8:24  51  56.9       8        M 50-54  
143       J. Francis               M      Goodrich         MI    US      26:22.5 26:11.4 8:25  12  55.0       6        M 0-12   
144       Julie Gallagher          F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      26:21.9 26:16.4 8:27  52  64.3       3        F 50-54  
147   116 Joseph Leppek            M      Holly            MI    US      26:36.1 26:36.1 8:33  27  48.8       13       M 25-29  
148   216 Christy White            F      Flushing         MI    US      26:36.6 26:36.6 8:33  42  57.7       6        F 40-44  
149   87  Robin Hoeffel            F      Goodrich         MI    US      26:45.1 26:40.8 8:35  51  62.6       4        F 50-54  
150   297 Sarah Shillenn           F                                     26:44.8 26:44.8 8:36  14  59.0       6        F 13-15  
151   194 Emily Tippen             F      Goodrich         MI    US      26:55.7 26:47.2 8:37  20  55.1       2        F 20-24  
152   182 Mitchell Smith           M      Goodrich         MI    US      26:50.0 26:50.0 8:38  19  48.4       25       M 16-19  
153   76  Jessica Hadley           F      Clarkston        MI    US      27:06.8 26:50.4 8:38  31  55.0       3        F 30-34  
154   302 Dennis Setera            M                                     27:17.2 26:50.7 8:38  47  53.7       12       M 45-49  
155   313 Kelsey Krych             F                                     27:26.9 26:51.1 8:38  26  55.0       8        F 25-29  
156   279 Paige Winne              F                                     27:27.0 26:51.6 8:38  23  55.0       3        F 20-24  
157   1   Kaitlin O'Mara           F      Linden           MI    US      27:27.0 26:51.8 8:38  26  55.0       9        F 25-29  
159   282 Beth Duval               F                                     26:56.1 26:56.1 8:40  48  60.0       4        F 45-49  
160   105 Kathy Laga               F      Ortonville       MI    US      27:09.1 26:57.0 8:40  47  59.4       5        F 45-49  
162   83  George Hawkins           M      Goodrich         MI    US      26:59.9 26:59.9 8:41  67  62.8       1        M 65-69  
163   214 Laurie White             F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      27:28.1 27:12.1 8:45  49  60.1       6        F 45-49  
167   94  Roy Johnson              M      Ortonville       MI    US      28:13.7 27:23.6 8:49  60  58.3       1        M 60-64  
168       Janee Elsworth           F      Holly            MI    US      27:26.8 27:23.8 8:49  28  53.9       12       F 25-29  
169   21  Kelsey Meyers            F                                     27:26.9 27:26.9 8:50  25  53.8       13       F 25-29  
170       Matt Voss                M      Brighton         MI    US      28:08.2 27:31.8 8:51  39  49.5       6        M 35-39  
171   251 Tim Nyman                M                                     27:55.4 27:32.1 8:51  52  54.4       9        M 50-54  
173   160 Bryan Rourke             M      Goodrich         MI    US      28:06.6 27:42.8 8:55  23  46.8       4        M 20-24  
175   123 Megan McPherson          F      Swartz Creek     MI    US      28:13.8 27:49.1 8:57  16  54.8       16       F 16-19  
176       Marie Thompson           F      Clio             MI    US      28:20.6 27:51.1 8:57  65  70.9       1        F        
177   39  Sarah Crosby             F      Goodrich         MI    US      28:06.4 28:06.4 9:02  22  52.5       4        F 20-24  
179   17  Nick Bogart              M      Flushing         MI    US      28:36.7 28:07.6 9:03  35  47.2       7        M 35-39  
180   308 Sarah Weiss              F      Fenton           MI    US      28:09.8 28:09.8 9:03  31  52.4       5        F 30-34  
181   238 Julie Gatchell           F                                     28:17.1 28:17.1 9:06  47  56.6       8        F 45-49  
183   167 Amber Sammons            F      Flushing         MI    US      28:34.8 28:21.1 9:07  38  53.0       3        F 35-39  
184   289 Trina Guttrich           F                                     28:23.3 28:23.3 9:08  55  61.5       2        F 55-59  
185   18  Nicole Bogart            F      Flushing         MI    US      28:59.1 28:28.5 9:09  32  51.9       6        F 30-34  
186   307 Matt Weiss               M      Fenton           MI    US      29:09.1 28:47.2 9:15  33  45.6       6        M 30-34  
188   306 David Villalpando        M                                     29:02.3 29:02.3 9:20  57  53.7       8        M 55-59  
189   295 Megan Shillenn           F                                     29:23.4 29:16.4 9:25  14  53.9       7        F 13-15  
190   114 Catherine Leix           F      Madison Heights  MI    US      29:19.1 29:19.1 9:26  26  50.4       14       F 25-29  
191   195 Veronica Todd            F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      29:23.6 29:23.6 9:27  36  50.7       4        F 35-39  
192   153 Kristin Quinn            F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      29:41.7 29:41.7 9:33  42  51.7       7        F 40-44  
194       Janie Hartfelder         F      Burton           MI    US      30:23.8 30:01.5 9:39  32  49.2       7        F 30-34  
196   248 Alison Greene            F                                     30:34.4 30:08.1 9:41  32  49.1       8        F 30-34  
197   6   Lisa Ardanowski          F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      30:23.8 30:09.3 9:42  45  52.1       10       F 45-49  
198       Keith Sisson             M      Northville       MI    US      30:14.0 30:14.0 9:43  55  50.7       9        M 55-59  
199   149 Gina Poe                 F      Fenton           MI    US      30:15.5 30:15.5 9:44  37  49.5       5        F 35-39  
200   234 Brian Shick              M                                     30:57.1 30:27.5 9:48  36  43.8       8        M 35-39  
201       Ace Shufelt              M      East Tawas       MI    US      30:57.0 30:28.1 9:48  13  46.0       11       M 13-15  
203   93  Elaine Johnson           F      Ortonville       MI    US      31:33.6 30:43.6 9:53  60  60.3       1        F 60-64  
205       G. Halicek               M      Goodrich         MI    US      30:54.4 30:54.4 9:56  8   55.5       7        M 0-12   
206       K. Lauinger              F      Goodrich         MI    US      30:56.9 30:56.9 9:57  8   60.0       3        F 0-12   
207   172 Karlie Schulte           F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      31:13.1 31:13.1 10:02 16  48.8       17       F 16-19  
208       Greta Cusick             F      Oxford           MI    US      31:26.9 31:23.2 10:06 13  51.3       8        F 13-15  
209   59  Stephanie Enriquez       F      Holly            MI    US      32:13.8 31:29.0 10:08 26  46.9       15       F 25-29  
210   173 Kurt Schulte             M      Grand Blanc      MI    US      31:32.2 31:32.2 10:09 54  48.3       11       M 50-54  
211   301 Barrett Johnson          M                                     32:00.9 31:33.5 10:09 29  41.2       14       M 25-29  
212   72  Amy Gluck                F      Howell           MI    US      31:46.6 31:46.6 10:13 43  48.7       9        F 40-44  
213       Jamie Lauinger           F      Goodrich         MI    US      31:59.3 31:59.3 10:17 36  46.6       6        F 35-39  
214   215 Kelli White              F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      32:14.6 32:00.5 10:18 34  46.3       9        F 30-34  
215   29  Greg Carnes              M      Fenton           MI    US      32:04.5 32:04.5 10:19 57  48.6       10       M 55-59  
216   163 Victoria Salvador        F      Flint            MI    US      32:39.5 32:07.6 10:20 62  59.1       2        F 60-64  
217   31  Bethany Cartier          F      Ortonville       MI    US      32:26.7 32:11.9 10:21 42  47.7       10       F 40-44  
218   181 Chris Smith              M      Howell           MI    US      32:14.2 32:14.2 10:22 34  40.9       7        M 30-34  
219   166 Sheri Samassa            F      Holly            MI    US      32:55.6 32:28.1 10:27 53  52.6       5        F 50-54  
220   155 Annie Ritter             F      Ypsilanti        MI    US      33:04.1 32:39.5 10:30 56  54.1       3        F 55-59  
221       Holley Knight            F      Davison          MI    US      33:17.7 32:45.1 10:32 18  45.3       18       F 16-19  
222       Jacob Neville            M      Davison          MI    US      33:17.5 32:45.2 10:32 18  39.6       26       M 16-19  
225   165 Rick Samassa             M      Holly            MI    US      32:55.3 32:55.3 10:35 53  45.9       12       M 50-54  
226   276 Danielle DeSimone        F                                     33:56.1 32:58.8 10:36 26  44.8       18       F 25-29  
227   315 Frank Matyok             M                                     33:43.2 33:02.5 10:38 26  39.3       15       M 25-29  
228   265 Kelley Quinn             M                                     33:48.7 33:05.2 10:38 40  41.5       6        M 40-44  
230       Shirley Larsen           F      grand blanc      MI    US      33:44.0 33:12.7 10:41 72  65.4       1        F 70-74  
231       Theresa Roach            F      Flint            MI    US      34:02.7 33:15.3 10:42 31  44.4       10       F 30-34  
232       B. Shufelt               M      East Tawas       MI    US      33:48.6 33:18.1 10:43 9   48.8       8        M 0-12   
233   136 Heidi Olmstead           F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      34:16.6 33:22.8 10:44 42  46.0       11       F 40-44  
234   210 Amy Way                  F      St. Clair Shores MI    US      33:22.8 33:22.8 10:44 29  44.2       19       F 25-29  
236   80  Mary Hanson              F      Fenton           MI    US      34:08.4 33:28.9 10:46 56  52.8       4        F 55-59  
237   174 Lynne Shick              F      Montrose         MI    US      33:47.5 33:31.6 10:47 64  58.1       4        F 60-64  
238   137 Katie Olson              F      Grayling         MI    US      33:45.0 33:32.4 10:47 34  44.2       11       F 30-34  
239   277 Dennis DeSimone          M                                     33:55.9 33:55.9 10:55 62  47.8       2        M 60-64  
240   278 John Hawkins             M                                     33:56.1 33:56.1 10:55 28  38.3       16       M 25-29  
241   240 Troy Leach               M                                     34:20.0 33:58.6 10:56 46  42.1       13       M 45-49  
242       L. Cusick                M      Oxford           MI    US      34:27.9 34:24.2 11:04 8   49.9       9        M 0-12   
243   37  Adriana Cole             F      Sterling Heights MI    US      34:31.9 34:31.9 11:06 31  42.8       12       F 30-34  
244   262 Kristy Showerman         F                                     35:03.0 34:31.9 11:06 58  52.4       5        F 55-59  
245   226 Lora Flint               F                                     35:08.8 34:39.7 11:09 49  47.2       11       F 45-49  
246   38  Krystal Crawford         F      Fenton           MI    US      35:26.5 34:46.7 11:11 27  42.5       20       F 25-29  
247   24  Hollyann Brooks          F      Fenton           MI    US      35:26.1 34:46.8 11:11 26  42.5       21       F 25-29  
248   71  Brooke Gliniecki         F      burton           MI    US      34:50.9 34:50.9 11:12 20  42.4       8        F 20-24  
249   305 A. Villalpando           F                                     34:59.1 34:59.1 11:15 12  47.1       4        F 0-12   
250   312 Anonymous Participant    F                             US      35:02.9 35:02.9 11:16 40  43.3       13       F 40-44  
251   300 Sue Snyder               F                                     35:33.2 35:07.2 11:18 43  44.0       14       F 40-44  
252   120 Jane Matthews            F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      35:23.2 35:14.7 11:20 70  59.9       2        F 70-74  
253       Carol Halligan           F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      35:33.2 35:18.2 11:21 52  47.8       6        F 50-54  
254   198 Gordon Tuthill           M      Haslett          MI    US      35:25.0 35:18.4 11:21 69  49.0       2        M 65-69  
255   286 Alex Siller              M                                     35:38.3 35:38.3 11:28 25  36.4       17       M 25-29  
256   287 Alison Guttrich          F                                     35:56.4 35:38.8 11:28 24  41.4       9        F 20-24  
257   259 Kaylee Zapata            F                                     35:54.3 35:39.3 11:28 26  41.4       22       F 25-29  
258   253 Tom Dawson               M                                     35:42.7 35:42.7 11:29 58  44.0       11       M 55-59  
259   235 Marilyn Brown            F                                     36:22.3 35:50.4 11:32 72  60.6       3        F 70-74  
260   162 Kaitlyn Sallans          F      Goodrich         MI    US      36:57.5 36:06.4 11:37 18  41.1       19       F 16-19  
261   161 Gary Sallans             M      Goodrich         MI    US      36:57.8 36:06.9 11:37 52  41.5       13       M 50-54  
262   272 Chanse Setzke            M                                     36:08.2 36:08.2 11:37 15  37.2       12       M 13-15  
265       Glen Larsen              M      grand blanc      MI    US      37:09.3 36:33.2 11:45 83  61.3       1        M 80-99  
267   225 Sarah Whiting            F                                     36:55.5 36:39.1 11:47 31  40.3       13       F 30-34  
268   283 Beth Millerschin         F                                     36:41.0 36:41.0 11:48 49  44.6       13       F 45-49  
269   170 Marsha Schmiedeknecht    F      Goodrich         MI    US      37:49.2 37:02.9 11:55 62  51.3       5        F 60-64  
270       Jennifer Miracle Halicek F      goodrich         MI    US      37:40.1 37:40.1 12:07 42  40.8       15       F 40-44  
274   156 Sam Ritter               M      Ypsilanti        MI    US      38:42.9 38:18.0 12:19 52  39.1       15       M 50-54  
276   255 Cassidy Fullard          F                                     38:58.5 38:21.1 12:20 24  38.5       10       F 20-24  
277   254 Paige Dawson             F                                     39:37.3 38:31.4 12:23 52  43.8       8        F 50-54  
278       Julie Sisson             F      Northville       MI    US      39:05.0 38:32.2 12:24 55  45.3       6        F 55-59  
279   199 Judith Tuthill           F      Haslett          MI    US      38:39.3 38:39.3 12:26 68  53.1       1        F 65-69  
280   98  Gennie Kelley            F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      39:46.1 38:47.2 12:29 35  38.3       7        F 35-39  
281   256 Bill Feldmann            M                                     38:58.6 38:58.6 12:32 27  33.3       18       M 25-29  
283       E. Halicek               M      Goodrich         MI    US      40:56.8 40:08.4 12:55 12  35.9       10       M 0-12   
284   131 Jacklyn Music            F      Burton           MI    US      41:01.9 40:16.9 12:57 29  36.7       23       F 25-29  
286   42  Brian Cross              M      Brighton         MI    US      41:57.9 41:10.6 13:15 29  31.6       19       M 25-29  
287   264 Kelsey Koch              F                                     41:47.3 41:16.4 13:17 23  35.8       11       F 20-24  
288   271 Laura Setzke             F                                     43:10.1 42:25.9 13:39 48  38.1       14       F 45-49  
289   270 Jeff Setzke              M                                     43:11.3 42:31.5 13:41 50  34.7       17       M 50-54  
290       Denise Cunningham        F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      43:48.5 42:49.7 13:47 59  42.8       7        F 55-59  
291   296 Nicole Shillenn          F                                     43:00.6 43:00.6 13:50 42  35.7       16       F 40-44  
292   33  Troy Cartier             M      Ortonville       MI    US      43:27.7 43:27.7 13:59 43  32.2       7        M 40-44  
293       Judy Simon               F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      43:48.5 43:48.5 14:06 52  38.5       9        F 50-54  
294   32  T. Cartier               M      Ortonville       MI    US      43:52.8 43:52.8 14:07 11  34.0       11       M 0-12   
295   144 Christina Ostrander      F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      45:07.6 44:06.7 14:11 35  33.7       9        F 35-39  
296       James Langley            M      Burton           MI    US      47:56.5 47:56.5 15:25 60  33.3       3        M 60-64  
299   224 Kathryn Elkins           F                                     49:40.2 48:44.1 15:41 46  32.5       15       F 45-49  
300   151 Amanda Quijano           F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      49:51.3 49:09.1 15:49 28  30.0       25       F 25-29  
301   16  Whitney Blossom          F      Okemos           MI    US      51:37.9 51:37.9 16:37 23  28.6       12       F 20-24  
302   121 Melinda McCarthy         F      Okemos           MI    US      51:38.2 51:38.2 16:37 32  28.6       15       F 30-34  
303   106 Amanda Lake              F      Okemos           MI    US      51:38.4 51:38.4 16:37 40  29.4       17       F 40-44  
304   211 Austin Webster           M      Brighton         MI    US      52:41.1 51:48.6 16:40 22  25.1       5        M 20-24  
305       T. Eubanks               M      Oxford           MI    US      53:29.0 52:31.0 16:54 11  28.4       12       M 0-12   
306   51  Shaun Dean               M      Brighton         MI    US      55:00.4 53:52.9 17:20 35  24.6       9        M 35-39  
307   135 Lisa Olberg              F      Brighton         MI    US      56:53.8 55:46.1 17:57 25  26.5       26       F 25-29  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Nickolas Schmidt 245 18  1       M               15:30.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters'
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Steve Menovcik 125 46  21      M      Grand Ledge MI US 17:44 


Top Female Finisher - Masters'
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tammy Nowik 133 41  31      F      Clarkston MI US 18:19.9 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters'
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dave Wolbert 227 56  48      M               19:26.9 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Michaerl Conn 266 61  102     M               24:03.9 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Marie Thompson     65  176     F      Clio MI US 27:51.1 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.