Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ======================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     245 Nickolas Schmidt         M                                     0:15:30.7 0:15:30.7 4:59  18  83.7       1        M        
4         Carson Truesdell         M      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:16:03.0 0:16:01.0 5:09  20  81.1       1        M 20-24  
5         Adam Richmond            M      Southfield       MI    US      0:16:10.1 0:16:10.1 5:12  27  80.3       2        M 25-29  
6     115 Dilon Lemond             M      Davisburg        MI    US      0:16:23.0 0:16:23.0 5:16  16  80.9       2        M 16-19  
7     246 Dylan Richards           M                                     0:16:30.4 0:16:27.4 5:17  17  79.5       3        M 16-19  
8     207 Kenny Wall               M      Flushing         MI    US      0:16:31.3 0:16:27.7 5:17  25  78.9       3        M 25-29  
9     247 Fouad Abdole             M                                     0:16:33.3 0:16:31.2 5:19  20  78.6       2        M 20-24  
11    261 Ty Hergeneder            M                                     0:16:53.5 0:16:53.5 5:26  17  77.5       4        M 16-19  
12    117 Shane Logan              M      Clarkston        MI    US      0:16:57.7 0:16:57.7 5:27  37  79.1       1        M 35-39  
14        Blake Staffne            M      Holly            MI    US      0:17:12.5 0:17:09.4 5:31  17  76.3       6        M 16-19  
16        Michael Ponkey           M      davisburg        MI    US      0:17:29.2 0:17:26.2 5:36  16  76.0       8        M 16-19  
17    50  Nicholas Davitt          M      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:17:30.8 0:17:27.5 5:37  16  75.9       9        M 16-19  
18    243 Dillon Welliver          M                                     0:17:32.8 0:17:30.3 5:38  18  74.2       10       M 16-19  
20        Ben Stevens              M      Davisburg        MI    US      0:17:41.4 0:17:38.7 5:40  17  74.1       11       M 16-19  
21    125 Steve Menovcik           M      Grand Ledge      MI    US      0:17:47.6 0:17:44.0 5:42  46  80.7       1        M        
24        Emilio Gomez             M      Holly            MI    US      0:17:52.5 0:17:47.8 5:43  16  74.5       14       M 16-19  
25        Price Terry              M      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:17:50.6 0:17:50.6 5:44  41  77.3       1        M 40-44  
27    280 Dustin Voss              M                                     0:18:02.3 0:18:02.3 5:48  30  72.2       2        M 30-34  
28    74  Lynsie Gram              F      Clarkston        MI    US      0:18:05.4 0:18:05.4 5:49  18  82.0       1        F 16-19  
29    11  Matthew Bartman          F      Flint            MI    US      0:18:09.3 0:18:06.7 5:49  37  82.6       2        M 35-39  
30    298 Brian Harville           M                                     0:18:15.6 0:18:12.6 5:51  46  78.6       1        M 45-49  
31    133 Tammy Nowik              F      Clarkston        MI    US      0:18:23.5 0:18:19.9 5:54  41  83.2       1        F        
32    96  Alexa Keiser             F      Holly            MI    US      0:18:26.6 0:18:22.3 5:54  13  87.7       1        F 13-15  
33        Francisco Valdovinos     M      Davisburg        MI    US      0:18:22.7 0:18:22.7 5:54  16  72.1       15       M 16-19  
34    110 Suzanne Larsen           F      Fenton           MI    US      0:18:29.5 0:18:29.5 5:57  37  80.9       1        F 35-39  
37    275 Lucas Finton             M                                     0:18:50.8 0:18:50.8 6:03  15  71.3       2        M 13-15  
38    239 Lindsay White            F                                     0:18:55.8 0:18:55.8 6:05  27  78.0       1        F 25-29  
39        Fred Wallevand           M      Davisburb        MI    US      0:19:04.0 0:18:59.9 6:06  16  69.7       17       M 16-19  
41        Josh Kraver              M      Merritt Island   FL    US      0:19:06.5 0:19:01.7 6:07  13  73.7       4        M 13-15  
44    65  Tessa Fornari            F      Clarkston        MI    US      0:19:22.6 0:19:16.6 6:12  17  77.8       2        F 16-19  
45    218 Daniel Wood              M      Goodrich         MI    US      0:19:24.6 0:19:18.7 6:12  16  68.6       19       M 16-19  
46    244 Jonathan Voth            M                                     0:19:19.7 0:19:19.7 6:13  17  67.7       20       M 16-19  
47    203 Eric Vandefifer          M      Montrose         MI    US      0:19:22.4 0:19:22.4 6:14  15  69.3       5        M 13-15  
48    227 Dave Wolbert             M                                     0:19:26.9 0:19:26.9 6:15  56  79.4       1        M        
49    63  Leah Foley               F      Goodrich         MI    US      0:19:28.3 0:19:28.3 6:16  38  77.1       2        F 35-39  
50    97  Jenna Keiser             F      Holly            MI    US      0:19:29.7 0:19:29.7 6:16  16  78.2       3        F 16-19  
51    118 Kelly MacKenzie          F      Clifford         MI    US      0:19:37.5 0:19:37.5 6:19  18  75.6       4        F 16-19  
53    12  Ryan Bean                M      Birmingham       MI    US      0:20:25.0 0:20:25.0 6:34  26  63.6       4        M 25-29  
56    260 Rudy Zapata              M                                     0:20:50.3 0:20:45.9 6:41  37  64.6       4        M 35-39  
57    75  Justin Hadley            M      Clarkston        MI    US      0:20:46.3 0:20:46.3 6:41  32  63.0       3        M 30-34  
58    171 Steve Schnell            M      Houston          TX    US      0:21:04.3 0:20:51.6 6:42  31  62.6       4        M 30-34  
59    193 Andrew Tippen            M      Goodrich         MI    US      0:20:59.9 0:20:51.9 6:42  15  64.4       7        M 13-15  
62    30  Chase Carter             M      Goodrich         MI    US      0:21:07.1 0:20:56.2 6:44  17  62.5       21       M 16-19  
64    128 Jeff Mitchell            M      Rochester        MI    US      0:21:29.7 0:21:01.3 6:45  49  69.6       3        M 45-49  
70        L. Francis               M      Goodrich         MI    US      0:21:31.6 0:21:22.5 6:52  9   76.1       3        M 0-12   
71    281 Zach Duval               M                                     0:21:30.0 0:21:22.8 6:52  14  64.1       8        M 13-15  
73    257 Addie May                F                                     0:21:43.3 0:21:43.3 6:59  19  68.0       6        F 16-19  
75        Dr Tina Kraver           F      Merritt Island   FL    US      0:21:57.8 0:21:51.6 7:02  48  74.0       1        F 45-49  
77    62  John Fischer             M      Goodrich         MI    US      0:22:15.5 0:22:05.3 7:06  53  68.4       3        M 50-54  
79        Bridget Cusick           F      Oxford           MI    US      0:22:17.9 0:22:14.7 7:09  15  69.8       3        F 13-15  
80        K. Kraver                F      Merritt Island   FL    US      0:22:15.5 0:22:15.5 7:09  11  75.9       1        F 0-12   
82    250 Madeline Lukens          F                                     0:22:35.8 0:22:24.7 7:12  13  71.9       4        F 13-15  
83    223 Erica Zaworski           F      Spring Lake      MI    US      0:22:48.2 0:22:41.9 7:18  28  65.1       2        F 25-29  
85    249 Steven Lukens            M                                     0:23:02.9 0:22:52.0 7:21  43  61.2       2        M 40-44  
86    293 Doug Dang                M                                     0:23:11.0 0:23:00.7 7:24  25  56.4       7        M 25-29  
87    95  Jenelle Keinath          F      Marysville       MI    US      0:23:05.8 0:23:05.8 7:26  28  63.9       3        F 25-29  
90    55  Daniel Eisinger          M      Flint            MI    US      0:23:12.9 0:23:12.9 7:28  26  55.9       8        M 25-29  
94    142 Matt O'Mara              M      Bloomfield Hills MI    US      0:23:33.0 0:23:33.0 7:34  54  64.6       4        M 50-54  
95        Derek Schell             M      Commerce         MI    US      0:23:54.1 0:23:35.2 7:35  27  55.0       9        M 25-29  
96    88  Paulette Hoose           F      Fenton           MI    US      0:23:47.7 0:23:38.0 7:36  48  68.4       2        F 45-49  
97    311 Trina Jolley             F      Goodrich         MI    US      0:23:46.7 0:23:46.7 7:39  46  66.7       3        F 45-49  
99    273 Tim Brooks               M                                     0:24:15.0 0:24:01.4 7:43  50  61.4       5        M 50-54  
100   229 Tarin Diehl              M                                     0:24:01.8 0:24:01.8 7:44  14  57.0       9        M 13-15  
102   266 Michaerl Conn            M                                     0:24:12.6 0:24:03.9 7:44  61  66.9       1        M        
103   309 Jim Aylmer               M      Goodrich         MI    US      0:24:40.4 0:24:13.8 7:47  49  60.4       8        M 45-49  
104   54  Hannah Durant            F      Goodrich         MI    US      0:24:44.0 0:24:17.4 7:49  14  65.0       5        F 13-15  
105   90  Kelsey Hunt              F      Clarkston        MI    US      0:24:18.5 0:24:18.5 7:49  17  61.7       10       F 16-19  
106   34  Kayla Chmiel             F      Temperance       MI    US      0:24:28.8 0:24:19.7 7:49  18  61.0       11       F 16-19  
107       Brittney Benedict        F      Fenton           MI    US      0:24:43.1 0:24:24.0 7:51  26  60.5       4        F 25-29  
108       A. Cusick                F      Oxford           MI    US      0:24:27.9 0:24:25.0 7:51  11  69.2       2        F 0-12   
109       J. Cusick                M      Oxford           MI    US      0:24:27.4 0:24:25.1 7:51  8   70.3       4        M 0-12   
111   86  Roberta Hitchcock        F      Sebewaing        MI    US      0:24:33.9 0:24:28.5 7:52  44  63.7       2        F 40-44  
112   310 Amy Aylmer               F      Goodrich         MI    US      0:24:56.4 0:24:29.2 7:52  44  63.6       3        F 40-44  
115   212 Chris Weissert           M      Flushing         MI    US      0:25:14.1 0:24:53.4 8:00  42  55.8       4        M 40-44  
116   288 Bill Guttrich            M                                     0:25:10.4 0:24:53.7 8:00  53  60.7       6        M 50-54  
117   100 Julie Kordyzon           F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:25:12.6 0:24:59.3 8:02  44  62.4       4        F 40-44  
118   228 Christopher Prill        M                                     0:25:18.1 0:25:01.3 8:03  38  54.0       5        M 35-39  
119       Thomas Fornari           M      Clarkston        MI    US      0:25:01.9 0:25:01.9 8:03  55  61.3       4        M 55-59  
121   292 Emily Fischer            F                                     0:25:22.4 0:25:11.8 8:06  26  58.6       5        F 25-29  
122       C. Lauinger              M      Goodrich         MI    US      0:25:25.4 0:25:14.8 8:07  12  57.1       5        M 0-12   
124   58  Kathy Elsworth           F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:25:51.3 0:25:27.1 8:11  51  65.6       1        F 50-54  
125   205 Brian VanKuren           M      Wheaton          IL    US      0:25:46.3 0:25:29.9 8:12  28  50.9       11       M 25-29  
126   284 Katiana Cavric           F                                     0:25:30.5 0:25:30.5 8:12  16  59.8       12       F 16-19  
127   201 Annie Ubben              F      Everett          WA    US      0:25:55.7 0:25:32.9 8:13  25  57.8       6        F 25-29  
128   258 Kirk May                 M                                     0:26:01.2 0:25:33.0 8:13  53  59.1       7        M 50-54  
129   204 Breann VanKuren          F      Wheaton          IL    US      0:25:52.8 0:25:37.6 8:14  26  57.6       7        F 25-29  
130   233 Everett Centerwall III   M                                     0:25:45.3 0:25:45.3 8:17  48  56.4       9        M 45-49  
131   200 Amanda Tyner             F      Houston          TX    US      0:26:00.1 0:25:47.3 8:18  31  57.3       1        F 30-34  
132   285 Jordan Guttrich          M                                     0:26:06.4 0:25:49.8 8:18  22  50.3       3        M 20-24  
134   53  Chris Durant             M      Goodrich         MI    US      0:26:18.9 0:25:52.3 8:19  43  54.1       5        M 40-44  
135   43  Eric Culps               M      Canton           MI    US      0:26:33.5 0:25:53.4 8:19  29  50.2       12       M 25-29  
136   294 Shawna Groulx            F                                     0:26:43.5 0:25:54.6 8:20  33  57.1       2        F 30-34  
137   104 Susan Krawczyk           F      Troy             MI    US      0:25:55.0 0:25:55.0 8:20  41  58.8       5        F 40-44  
141   267 Barry Music              M                                     0:26:54.0 0:26:08.2 8:24  51  56.9       8        M 50-54  
143       J. Francis               M      Goodrich         MI    US      0:26:22.5 0:26:11.4 8:25  12  55.0       6        M 0-12   
144       Julie Gallagher          F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:26:21.9 0:26:16.4 8:27  52  64.3       3        F 50-54  
147   116 Joseph Leppek            M      Holly            MI    US      0:26:36.1 0:26:36.1 8:33  27  48.8       13       M 25-29  
148   216 Christy White            F      Flushing         MI    US      0:26:36.6 0:26:36.6 8:33  42  57.7       6        F 40-44  
149   87  Robin Hoeffel            F      Goodrich         MI    US      0:26:45.1 0:26:40.8 8:35  51  62.6       4        F 50-54  
150   297 Sarah Shillenn           F                                     0:26:44.8 0:26:44.8 8:36  14  59.0       6        F 13-15  
151   194 Emily Tippen             F      Goodrich         MI    US      0:26:55.7 0:26:47.2 8:37  20  55.1       2        F 20-24  
152   182 Mitchell Smith           M      Goodrich         MI    US      0:26:50.0 0:26:50.0 8:38  19  48.4       25       M 16-19  
153   76  Jessica Hadley           F      Clarkston        MI    US      0:27:06.8 0:26:50.4 8:38  31  55.0       3        F 30-34  
154   302 Dennis Setera            M                                     0:27:17.2 0:26:50.7 8:38  47  53.7       12       M 45-49  
155   313 Kelsey Krych             F                                     0:27:26.9 0:26:51.1 8:38  26  55.0       8        F 25-29  
156   279 Paige Winne              F                                     0:27:27.0 0:26:51.6 8:38  23  55.0       3        F 20-24  
157   1   Kaitlin O'Mara           F      Linden           MI    US      0:27:27.0 0:26:51.8 8:38  26  55.0       9        F 25-29  
159   282 Beth Duval               F                                     0:26:56.1 0:26:56.1 8:40  48  60.0       4        F 45-49  
160   105 Kathy Laga               F      Ortonville       MI    US      0:27:09.1 0:26:57.0 8:40  47  59.4       5        F 45-49  
162   83  George Hawkins           M      Goodrich         MI    US      0:26:59.9 0:26:59.9 8:41  67  62.8       1        M 65-69  
163   214 Laurie White             F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:27:28.1 0:27:12.1 8:45  49  60.1       6        F 45-49  
167   94  Roy Johnson              M      Ortonville       MI    US      0:28:13.7 0:27:23.6 8:49  60  58.3       1        M 60-64  
168       Janee Elsworth           F      Holly            MI    US      0:27:26.8 0:27:23.8 8:49  28  53.9       12       F 25-29  
169   21  Kelsey Meyers            F                                     0:27:26.9 0:27:26.9 8:50  25  53.8       13       F 25-29  
170       Matt Voss                M      Brighton         MI    US      0:28:08.2 0:27:31.8 8:51  39  49.5       6        M 35-39  
171   251 Tim Nyman                M                                     0:27:55.4 0:27:32.1 8:51  52  54.4       9        M 50-54  
173   160 Bryan Rourke             M      Goodrich         MI    US      0:28:06.6 0:27:42.8 8:55  23  46.8       4        M 20-24  
175   123 Megan McPherson          F      Swartz Creek     MI    US      0:28:13.8 0:27:49.1 8:57  16  54.8       16       F 16-19  
176       Marie Thompson           F      Clio             MI    US      0:28:20.6 0:27:51.1 8:57  65  70.9       1        F        
177   39  Sarah Crosby             F      Goodrich         MI    US      0:28:06.4 0:28:06.4 9:02  22  52.5       4        F 20-24  
179   17  Nick Bogart              M      Flushing         MI    US      0:28:36.7 0:28:07.6 9:03  35  47.2       7        M 35-39  
180   308 Sarah Weiss              F      Fenton           MI    US      0:28:09.8 0:28:09.8 9:03  31  52.4       5        F 30-34  
181   238 Julie Gatchell           F                                     0:28:17.1 0:28:17.1 9:06  47  56.6       8        F 45-49  
183   167 Amber Sammons            F      Flushing         MI    US      0:28:34.8 0:28:21.1 9:07  38  53.0       3        F 35-39  
184   289 Trina Guttrich           F                                     0:28:23.3 0:28:23.3 9:08  55  61.5       2        F 55-59  
185   18  Nicole Bogart            F      Flushing         MI    US      0:28:59.1 0:28:28.5 9:09  32  51.9       6        F 30-34  
186   307 Matt Weiss               M      Fenton           MI    US      0:29:09.1 0:28:47.2 9:15  33  45.6       6        M 30-34  
188   306 David Villalpando        M                                     0:29:02.3 0:29:02.3 9:20  57  53.7       8        M 55-59  
189   295 Megan Shillenn           F                                     0:29:23.4 0:29:16.4 9:25  14  53.9       7        F 13-15  
190   114 Catherine Leix           F      Madison Heights  MI    US      0:29:19.1 0:29:19.1 9:26  26  50.4       14       F 25-29  
191   195 Veronica Todd            F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:29:23.6 0:29:23.6 9:27  36  50.7       4        F 35-39  
192   153 Kristin Quinn            F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:29:41.7 0:29:41.7 9:33  42  51.7       7        F 40-44  
194       Janie Hartfelder         F      Burton           MI    US      0:30:23.8 0:30:01.5 9:39  32  49.2       7        F 30-34  
196   248 Alison Greene            F                                     0:30:34.4 0:30:08.1 9:41  32  49.1       8        F 30-34  
197   6   Lisa Ardanowski          F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:30:23.8 0:30:09.3 9:42  45  52.1       10       F 45-49  
198       Keith Sisson             M      Northville       MI    US      0:30:14.0 0:30:14.0 9:43  55  50.7       9        M 55-59  
199   149 Gina Poe                 F      Fenton           MI    US      0:30:15.5 0:30:15.5 9:44  37  49.5       5        F 35-39  
200   234 Brian Shick              M                                     0:30:57.1 0:30:27.5 9:48  36  43.8       8        M 35-39  
201       Ace Shufelt              M      East Tawas       MI    US      0:30:57.0 0:30:28.1 9:48  13  46.0       11       M 13-15  
203   93  Elaine Johnson           F      Ortonville       MI    US      0:31:33.6 0:30:43.6 9:53  60  60.3       1        F 60-64  
205       G. Halicek               M      Goodrich         MI    US      0:30:54.4 0:30:54.4 9:56  8   55.5       7        M 0-12   
206       K. Lauinger              F      Goodrich         MI    US      0:30:56.9 0:30:56.9 9:57  8   60.0       3        F 0-12   
207   172 Karlie Schulte           F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:31:13.1 0:31:13.1 10:02 16  48.8       17       F 16-19  
208       Greta Cusick             F      Oxford           MI    US      0:31:26.9 0:31:23.2 10:06 13  51.3       8        F 13-15  
209   59  Stephanie Enriquez       F      Holly            MI    US      0:32:13.8 0:31:29.0 10:08 26  46.9       15       F 25-29  
210   173 Kurt Schulte             M      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:31:32.2 0:31:32.2 10:09 54  48.3       11       M 50-54  
211   301 Barrett Johnson          M                                     0:32:00.9 0:31:33.5 10:09 29  41.2       14       M 25-29  
212   72  Amy Gluck                F      Howell           MI    US      0:31:46.6 0:31:46.6 10:13 43  48.7       9        F 40-44  
213       Jamie Lauinger           F      Goodrich         MI    US      0:31:59.3 0:31:59.3 10:17 36  46.6       6        F 35-39  
214   215 Kelli White              F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:32:14.6 0:32:00.5 10:18 34  46.3       9        F 30-34  
215   29  Greg Carnes              M      Fenton           MI    US      0:32:04.5 0:32:04.5 10:19 57  48.6       10       M 55-59  
216   163 Victoria Salvador        F      Flint            MI    US      0:32:39.5 0:32:07.6 10:20 62  59.1       2        F 60-64  
217   31  Bethany Cartier          F      Ortonville       MI    US      0:32:26.7 0:32:11.9 10:21 42  47.7       10       F 40-44  
218   181 Chris Smith              M      Howell           MI    US      0:32:14.2 0:32:14.2 10:22 34  40.9       7        M 30-34  
219   166 Sheri Samassa            F      Holly            MI    US      0:32:55.6 0:32:28.1 10:27 53  52.6       5        F 50-54  
220   155 Annie Ritter             F      Ypsilanti        MI    US      0:33:04.1 0:32:39.5 10:30 56  54.1       3        F 55-59  
221       Holley Knight            F      Davison          MI    US      0:33:17.7 0:32:45.1 10:32 18  45.3       18       F 16-19  
222       Jacob Neville            M      Davison          MI    US      0:33:17.5 0:32:45.2 10:32 18  39.6       26       M 16-19  
225   165 Rick Samassa             M      Holly            MI    US      0:32:55.3 0:32:55.3 10:35 53  45.9       12       M 50-54  
226   276 Danielle DeSimone        F                                     0:33:56.1 0:32:58.8 10:36 26  44.8       18       F 25-29  
227   315 Frank Matyok             M                                     0:33:43.2 0:33:02.5 10:38 26  39.3       15       M 25-29  
228   265 Kelley Quinn             M                                     0:33:48.7 0:33:05.2 10:38 40  41.5       6        M 40-44  
230       Shirley Larsen           F      grand blanc      MI    US      0:33:44.0 0:33:12.7 10:41 72  65.4       1        F 70-74  
231       Theresa Roach            F      Flint            MI    US      0:34:02.7 0:33:15.3 10:42 31  44.4       10       F 30-34  
232       B. Shufelt               M      East Tawas       MI    US      0:33:48.6 0:33:18.1 10:43 9   48.8       8        M 0-12   
233   136 Heidi Olmstead           F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:34:16.6 0:33:22.8 10:44 42  46.0       11       F 40-44  
234   210 Amy Way                  F      St. Clair Shores MI    US      0:33:22.8 0:33:22.8 10:44 29  44.2       19       F 25-29  
236   80  Mary Hanson              F      Fenton           MI    US      0:34:08.4 0:33:28.9 10:46 56  52.8       4        F 55-59  
237   174 Lynne Shick              F      Montrose         MI    US      0:33:47.5 0:33:31.6 10:47 64  58.1       4        F 60-64  
238   137 Katie Olson              F      Grayling         MI    US      0:33:45.0 0:33:32.4 10:47 34  44.2       11       F 30-34  
239   277 Dennis DeSimone          M                                     0:33:55.9 0:33:55.9 10:55 62  47.8       2        M 60-64  
240   278 John Hawkins             M                                     0:33:56.1 0:33:56.1 10:55 28  38.3       16       M 25-29  
241   240 Troy Leach               M                                     0:34:20.0 0:33:58.6 10:56 46  42.1       13       M 45-49  
242       L. Cusick                M      Oxford           MI    US      0:34:27.9 0:34:24.2 11:04 8   49.9       9        M 0-12   
243   37  Adriana Cole             F      Sterling Heights MI    US      0:34:31.9 0:34:31.9 11:06 31  42.8       12       F 30-34  
244   262 Kristy Showerman         F                                     0:35:03.0 0:34:31.9 11:06 58  52.4       5        F 55-59  
245   226 Lora Flint               F                                     0:35:08.8 0:34:39.7 11:09 49  47.2       11       F 45-49  
246   38  Krystal Crawford         F      Fenton           MI    US      0:35:26.5 0:34:46.7 11:11 27  42.5       20       F 25-29  
247   24  Hollyann Brooks          F      Fenton           MI    US      0:35:26.1 0:34:46.8 11:11 26  42.5       21       F 25-29  
248   71  Brooke Gliniecki         F      burton           MI    US      0:34:50.9 0:34:50.9 11:12 20  42.4       8        F 20-24  
249   305 A. Villalpando           F                                     0:34:59.1 0:34:59.1 11:15 12  47.1       4        F 0-12   
250   312 Anonymous Participant    F                             US      0:35:02.9 0:35:02.9 11:16 40  43.3       13       F 40-44  
251   300 Sue Snyder               F                                     0:35:33.2 0:35:07.2 11:18 43  44.0       14       F 40-44  
252   120 Jane Matthews            F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:35:23.2 0:35:14.7 11:20 70  59.9       2        F 70-74  
253       Carol Halligan           F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:35:33.2 0:35:18.2 11:21 52  47.8       6        F 50-54  
254   198 Gordon Tuthill           M      Haslett          MI    US      0:35:25.0 0:35:18.4 11:21 69  49.0       2        M 65-69  
255   286 Alex Siller              M                                     0:35:38.3 0:35:38.3 11:28 25  36.4       17       M 25-29  
256   287 Alison Guttrich          F                                     0:35:56.4 0:35:38.8 11:28 24  41.4       9        F 20-24  
257   259 Kaylee Zapata            F                                     0:35:54.3 0:35:39.3 11:28 26  41.4       22       F 25-29  
258   253 Tom Dawson               M                                     0:35:42.7 0:35:42.7 11:29 58  44.0       11       M 55-59  
259   235 Marilyn Brown            F                                     0:36:22.3 0:35:50.4 11:32 72  60.6       3        F 70-74  
260   162 Kaitlyn Sallans          F      Goodrich         MI    US      0:36:57.5 0:36:06.4 11:37 18  41.1       19       F 16-19  
261   161 Gary Sallans             M      Goodrich         MI    US      0:36:57.8 0:36:06.9 11:37 52  41.5       13       M 50-54  
262   272 Chanse Setzke            M                                     0:36:08.2 0:36:08.2 11:37 15  37.2       12       M 13-15  
265       Glen Larsen              M      grand blanc      MI    US      0:37:09.3 0:36:33.2 11:45 83  61.3       1        M 80-99  
267   225 Sarah Whiting            F                                     0:36:55.5 0:36:39.1 11:47 31  40.3       13       F 30-34  
268   283 Beth Millerschin         F                                     0:36:41.0 0:36:41.0 11:48 49  44.6       13       F 45-49  
269   170 Marsha Schmiedeknecht    F      Goodrich         MI    US      0:37:49.2 0:37:02.9 11:55 62  51.3       5        F 60-64  
270       Jennifer Miracle Halicek F      goodrich         MI    US      0:37:40.1 0:37:40.1 12:07 42  40.8       15       F 40-44  
274   156 Sam Ritter               M      Ypsilanti        MI    US      0:38:42.9 0:38:18.0 12:19 52  39.1       15       M 50-54  
276   255 Cassidy Fullard          F                                     0:38:58.5 0:38:21.1 12:20 24  38.5       10       F 20-24  
277   254 Paige Dawson             F                                     0:39:37.3 0:38:31.4 12:23 52  43.8       8        F 50-54  
278       Julie Sisson             F      Northville       MI    US      0:39:05.0 0:38:32.2 12:24 55  45.3       6        F 55-59  
279   199 Judith Tuthill           F      Haslett          MI    US      0:38:39.3 0:38:39.3 12:26 68  53.1       1        F 65-69  
280   98  Gennie Kelley            F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:39:46.1 0:38:47.2 12:29 35  38.3       7        F 35-39  
281   256 Bill Feldmann            M                                     0:38:58.6 0:38:58.6 12:32 27  33.3       18       M 25-29  
283       E. Halicek               M      Goodrich         MI    US      0:40:56.8 0:40:08.4 12:55 12  35.9       10       M 0-12   
284   131 Jacklyn Music            F      Burton           MI    US      0:41:01.9 0:40:16.9 12:57 29  36.7       23       F 25-29  
286   42  Brian Cross              M      Brighton         MI    US      0:41:57.9 0:41:10.6 13:15 29  31.6       19       M 25-29  
287   264 Kelsey Koch              F                                     0:41:47.3 0:41:16.4 13:17 23  35.8       11       F 20-24  
288   271 Laura Setzke             F                                     0:43:10.1 0:42:25.9 13:39 48  38.1       14       F 45-49  
289   270 Jeff Setzke              M                                     0:43:11.3 0:42:31.5 13:41 50  34.7       17       M 50-54  
290       Denise Cunningham        F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:43:48.5 0:42:49.7 13:47 59  42.8       7        F 55-59  
291   296 Nicole Shillenn          F                                     0:43:00.6 0:43:00.6 13:50 42  35.7       16       F 40-44  
292   33  Troy Cartier             M      Ortonville       MI    US      0:43:27.7 0:43:27.7 13:59 43  32.2       7        M 40-44  
293       Judy Simon               F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:43:48.5 0:43:48.5 14:06 52  38.5       9        F 50-54  
294   32  T. Cartier               M      Ortonville       MI    US      0:43:52.8 0:43:52.8 14:07 11  34.0       11       M 0-12   
295   144 Christina Ostrander      F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:45:07.6 0:44:06.7 14:11 35  33.7       9        F 35-39  
296       James Langley            M      Burton           MI    US      0:47:56.5 0:47:56.5 15:25 60  33.3       3        M 60-64  
299   224 Kathryn Elkins           F                                     0:49:40.2 0:48:44.1 15:41 46  32.5       15       F 45-49  
300   151 Amanda Quijano           F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:49:51.3 0:49:09.1 15:49 28  30.0       25       F 25-29  
301   16  Whitney Blossom          F      Okemos           MI    US      0:51:37.9 0:51:37.9 16:37 23  28.6       12       F 20-24  
302   121 Melinda McCarthy         F      Okemos           MI    US      0:51:38.2 0:51:38.2 16:37 32  28.6       15       F 30-34  
303   106 Amanda Lake              F      Okemos           MI    US      0:51:38.4 0:51:38.4 16:37 40  29.4       17       F 40-44  
304   211 Austin Webster           M      Brighton         MI    US      0:52:41.1 0:51:48.6 16:40 22  25.1       5        M 20-24  
305       T. Eubanks               M      Oxford           MI    US      0:53:29.0 0:52:31.0 16:54 11  28.4       12       M 0-12   
306   51  Shaun Dean               M      Brighton         MI    US      0:55:00.4 0:53:52.9 17:20 35  24.6       9        M 35-39  
307   135 Lisa Olberg              F      Brighton         MI    US      0:56:53.8 0:55:46.1 17:57 25  26.5       26       F 25-29  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Nickolas Schmidt 245 18  1       M               15:30.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters'
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Steve Menovcik 125 46  21      M      Grand Ledge MI US 17:44 


Top Female Finisher - Masters'
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tammy Nowik 133 41  31      F      Clarkston MI US 18:19.9 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters'
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dave Wolbert 227 56  48      M               19:26.9 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Michaerl Conn 266 61  102     M               24:03.9 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Marie Thompson     65  176     F      Clio MI US 27:51.1 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.