Post Virtual Results

This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here.

Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ======================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     59  Ryan Corby              M      Novi               MI    US      15:05.8   15:02.8   4:51  36  88.6       1        M Open    
2     396 Kyle Smith              M      Linden             MI    US      15:09.9   15:06.8   4:52  30  86.1       1        M 30-34   
3     228 Alex Ralston            M      Dearborn           MI    US      15:28.9   15:25.5   4:58  29  84.3       1        M 25-29   
4     75  Zakaria Drews           M      Saginaw            MI    US      15:38.6   15:35.7   5:01  19  83.3       1        M 16-19   
5     377 Kevin Cataldo           M      Carbondale         IL    US      15:47.0   15:44.3   5:04  30  82.7       2        M 30-34   
6     58  Rod Corby               M      Rochester          MI    US      15:59.1   15:55.8   5:08  41  86.6       1        M Masters 
7     319 Shawn Slater            M      Clarkston          MI    US      16:01.7   15:59.2   5:09  17  81.9       2        M 16-19   
8     297 Jordan Walters          M      Eastpointe         MI    US      16:08.9   16:05.9   5:11  21  80.7       1        M 20-24   
9     143 Dakota Hundley          M      Corunna            MI    US      16:17.4   16:14.4   5:14  18  80.0       3        M 16-19   
10    364 Matthew Leduc           M      Fenton             MI    US      16:27.4   16:23.5   5:17  23  79.2       2        M 20-24   
11    68  Sam Deardorff           M      Fenton             MI    US      16:30.9   16:27.4   5:18  18  79.0       4        M 16-19   
12    305 Mark Wood               M      Goodrich           MI    US      17:15.5   17:11.7   5:32  17  76.2       5        M 16-19   
13    390 Peyton Hobson           M      Montrose           MI    US      17:20.0   17:20.0   5:35  17  75.6       6        M 16-19   
14    107 Michael Grinols         M      Rochester Hills    MI    US      17:28.8   17:23.5   5:36  25  74.7       2        M 25-29   
15    362 Zach Duval              M      Goodrich           MI    US      17:29.4   17:25.7   5:37  17  75.2       7        M 16-19   
16    184 Shane Logan             M      Clarkston          MI    US      17:31.4   17:27.9   5:37  40  78.5       1        M 40-44   
17    334 Johnathan Buck          M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      17:33.5   17:30.9   5:38  16  75.6       8        M 16-19   
18    53  Christian Collis        M      Clarkston          MI    US      17:51.5   17:48.1   5:44  16  74.4       9        M 16-19   
19    391 Joe Wade                M      Flushing           MI    US      17:52.8   17:48.6   5:44  16  74.4       10       M 16-19   
20    300 Erin Webster            F      Dearborn           MI    US      17:57.4   17:53.7   5:46  32  82.6       1        F Open    
21    240 Victor Ruiz             M      Davisburg          MI    US      18:01.0   17:55.0   5:46  17  73.1       11       M 16-19   
22    195 Steve Menovcik          M      Grand Ledge        MI    US      18:13.1   18:06.0   5:50  49  80.8       1        M 45-49   
23    405 Carson Brock            M      Clarkston          MI    US      18:16.1   18:13.4   5:52  16  72.7       12       M 16-19   
24    26  Jennifer Biliderh       F      Lake Orion         MI    US      18:18.0   18:13.5   5:52  32  81.1       1        F 30-34   
25    47  Jeremy Cavallo          M      Davisburg          MI    US      18:17.0   18:13.9   5:52  17  71.9       13       M 16-19   
26    132 Drew Himmelspach        M      Goodrich           MI    US      18:19.8   18:15.3   5:53  16  72.6       14       M 16-19   
27    90  Scott Fiske             M      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      18:26.6   18:20.2   5:54  54  83.0       1        M Grand M 
28    167 Drew Kohlmann           M      Flushing           MI    US      18:36.6   18:31.3   5:58  15  72.6       1        M 13-15   
29    387 Alexa Keiser            F      Holly              MI    US      18:39.1   18:33.5   5:58  16  82.2       1        F 16-19   
30    373 L. Francis              M      Goodrich           MI    US      18:50.7   18:46.6   6:03  12  76.9       1        M 0-12    
31    352 Caitlin Rose            F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      18:56.6   18:50.5   6:04  17  79.6       2        F 16-19   
32    175 Jillian Lange           F      Goodrich           MI    US      18:58.8   18:54.2   6:05  17  79.4       3        F 16-19   
33    408 Courtney Krupp          F      Chesaning          MI    US      19:04.6   18:59.5   6:07  17  79.0       4        F 16-19   
34    386 Steven Rose             M      Essexville         MI    US      19:09.9   19:04.2   6:08  31  68.4       3        M 30-34   
35    376 Jessica Cataldo         F      Carbondale         IL    US      19:13.9   19:07.9   6:09  31  77.2       2        F 30-34   
36    180 Suzanne Larsen          F      Fenton             MI    US      19:17.1   19:11.6   6:11  40  79.0       1        F Masters 
37    419 Matt Bartman            M      Flint              MI    US      19:16.1   19:13.2   6:11  40  71.4       2        M 40-44   
38    165 Tony Ketchmark          M      Davison            MI    US      19:22.6   19:13.6   6:11  56  80.4       1        M 55-59   
39    243 Lawrence Sak            M      Lake Orion         MI    US      19:25.3   19:17.8   6:13  57  80.8       2        M 55-59   
40    119 Trevor Hall             M      Linden             MI    US      19:29.7   19:20.9   6:14  20  67.1       3        M 20-24   
41    289 Gabe Trudeau            M      Goodrich           MI    US      19:26.4   19:21.3   6:14  15  69.5       2        M 13-15   
42    389 Chase Hobson            M      Montrose           MI    US      19:23.5   19:23.5   6:14  13  72.4       3        M 13-15   
43    6   Olivia Ames             F      Lake Orion         MI    US      19:36.6   19:30.4   6:17  16  78.2       5        F 16-19   
44    108 C. Grzeskowiak          M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      19:50.7   19:46.8   6:22  12  73.0       2        M 0-12    
45    101 Luke Giza               M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      19:56.8   19:52.8   6:24  16  66.6       15       M 16-19   
46    434 Dustin Voss             M      Clarkston          MI    US      19:55.6   19:55.6   6:25  33  65.9       4        M 30-34   
47    247 Don Saville             M      Leonard            MI    US      20:07.5   19:59.7   6:26  57  77.9       3        M 55-59   
48    261 Kevin Smith             M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      20:16.5   20:07.4   6:29  25  64.5       3        M 25-29   
49    383 Seth Coffin             M      Montrose           MI    US      20:15.3   20:10.6   6:30  15  66.7       4        M 13-15   
50    374 Joe Francis             M      Goodrich           MI    US      20:14.7   20:10.9   6:30  15  66.6       5        M 13-15   
51    400 Karl Zubal              M      Hazel Park         MI    US      20:19.2   20:13.5   6:31  52  74.1       1        M 50-54   
52    203 Jarrod Miller           M      Flint              MI    US      20:20.7   20:14.2   6:31  41  68.2       3        M 40-44   
53    91  Leah Foley              F      Goodrich           MI    US      20:23.1   20:14.9   6:31  41  75.3       1        F 40-44   
54    293 Eric Vandefifer         M      Montrose           MI    US      20:22.1   20:17.9   6:32  18  64.0       16       M 16-19   
55    336 Joshua Kaczmarek        M      Montrose           MI    US      20:31.7   20:27.3   6:35  18  63.6       17       M 16-19   
56    63  Doug Dang               M      Grand Rapids       MI    US      20:36.6   20:36.6   6:38  28  63.0       4        M 25-29   
57    131 Dan Himmelspach         M      Goodrich           MI    US      20:49.3   20:44.0   6:40  44  68.0       4        M 40-44   
58    393 Alexis Cash             F      Gaines             MI    US      20:54.1   20:47.8   6:42  20  71.0       1        F 20-24   
59    363 Joseph Leduc            M      Fenton             MI    US      20:58.5   20:50.9   6:43  15  64.5       6        M 13-15   
60    409 Clara Krupp             F      Chesaning          MI    US      21:11.4   21:03.4   6:47  13  76.5       1        F 13-15   
61    239 Andrea Ruiz             F      Davisburg          MI    US      21:10.4   21:04.0   6:47  14  74.9       2        F 13-15   
62    202 Doug Miles              M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      21:14.6   21:04.3   6:47  45  67.5       2        M 45-49   
63    197 Frank Michael           M      Grosse Pointe      MI    US      21:16.7   21:08.7   6:48  61  76.1       1        M Senior  
64    66  Grant Davis             M      Davison            MI    US      21:19.2   21:12.1   6:49  13  66.2       7        M 13-15   
65    260 Brian Smith             M      Clarkston          MI    US      21:25.9   21:13.6   6:50  55  72.2       4        M 55-59   
66    137 Lauryn Hoover           F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      21:30.7   21:23.2   6:53  15  72.6       3        F 13-15   
67    359 Brad Kippe              M      Goodrich           MI    US      21:34.7   21:23.4   6:53  50  69.0       2        M 50-54   
68    395 Alysia Walsh            F      Clarkston          MI    US      21:38.7   21:33.4   6:56  44  72.3       2        F 40-44   
69    259 Dan Skinner             M      Linden             MI    US      21:47.0   21:35.6   6:57  59  73.3       5        M 55-59   
70    183 Abby Locke              F      Lake Orion         MI    US      21:42.7   21:36.3   6:57  15  71.8       4        F 13-15   
71    14  Drew Balow              M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      21:54.7   21:43.1   6:59  14  63.1       8        M 13-15   
72    412 David Sackrider         M      Clio               MI    US      21:48.3   21:43.6   7:00  17  60.3       18       M 16-19   
73    275 Lori Taylor             F      Grand Blanc                      21:54.3   21:47.3   7:01  37  68.7       1        F 35-39   
74    24  Georgia Berger          F      Goodrich           MI    US      22:14.4   22:03.2   7:06  15  70.4       5        F 13-15   
75    117 Chuck Hall              M      Swartz Creek       MI    US      22:19.4   22:09.4   7:08  51  67.1       3        M 50-54   
76    232 Conner Rhodes           M      Goodrich           MI    US      22:42.3   22:34.9   7:16  13  62.1       9        M 13-15   
77    23  Darren Berger           M      Goodrich           MI    US      22:48.8   22:37.8   7:17  52  66.2       4        M 50-54   
78    149 Jacolbi Jarrett         M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      23:09.9   22:37.8   7:17  43  61.9       5        M 40-44   
79    159 Kyle Jones              M      Swartz Creek       MI    US      22:51.3   22:42.2   7:18  20  57.2       4        M 20-24   
80    36  Jason Brake             M      Gregory            MI    US      23:10.6   22:47.4   7:20  45  62.4       3        M 45-49   
81    401 Kaitlin O'Mara          F      Linden             MI    US      23:29.4   22:55.2   7:23  29  64.4       1        F 25-29   
82    171 Kris Kotula             F      Swartz Creek       MI    US      23:24.5   23:01.1   7:25  47  69.5       1        F 45-49   
83    207 Jeff Mitchell           M      Rochester          MI    US      23:30.2   23:04.9   7:26  52  64.9       5        M 50-54   
84    368 Justin Taylor           M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      23:26.6   23:06.2   7:26  35  57.4       1        M 35-39   
85    426 Jim Oleksinski          M      Rochester          MI    US      23:16.0   23:16.0   7:29  51  63.9       6        M 50-54   
86    185 Eric Lund               M      Oxford             MI    US      23:42.7   23:32.8   7:35  40  58.3       6        M 40-44   
87    130 Adriane Himmelspach     F      Goodrich           MI    US      23:52.0   23:34.9   7:35  39  64.0       2        F 35-39   
88    157 Trina Jolley            F      Goodrich           MI    US      23:47.1   23:36.7   7:36  49  69.2       2        F 45-49   
89    11  Dan Armstrong           M      Davison            MI    US      23:47.8   23:39.5   7:37  39  57.6       2        M 35-39   
90    365 Jake Parr               M      Goodrich           MI    US      23:44.2   23:44.2   7:38  29  54.8       5        M 25-29   
91    358 Lizzy Kippe             F      Goodrich           MI    US      23:58.8   23:46.5   7:39  21  62.1       2        F 20-24   
92    162 Jenelle Keinath         F      Marysville         MI    US      24:17.7   23:54.7   7:42  31  61.8       3        F 30-34   
93    303 Chris Weissert          M      Flushing           MI    US      24:07.8   23:56.0   7:42  45  59.4       4        M 45-49   
94    102 O. Giza                 F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      24:03.8   23:56.0   7:42  12  68.9       1        F 0-12    
95    273 James Swain             M      Davison            MI    US      24:09.3   24:02.3   7:44  56  64.3       6        M 55-59   
96    37  Leslie Braun            F      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      24:23.8   24:04.8   7:45  56  73.4       1        F Grand M 
97    142 Casi Hudak              F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      24:25.5   24:08.1   7:46  18  61.5       6        F 16-19   
98    144 Art Ibarra              M      Oxford             MI    US      24:26.1   24:13.4   7:48  52  61.9       7        M 50-54   
99    226 Kerri Prue              F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      24:27.4   24:17.9   7:49  49  67.3       3        F 45-49   
100   264 Nichole Sontag          F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      24:38.4   24:25.5   7:52  40  62.1       3        F 40-44   
101   80  Chris Durant            M      Goodrich           MI    US      25:02.2   24:25.5   7:52  46  58.6       5        M 45-49   
102   106 Heidi Grimes            F      South Lyon         MI    US      25:03.1   24:25.7   7:52  44  63.8       4        F 40-44   
103   313 Ayden McCracken         M      Goodrich           MI    US      24:34.2   24:27.1   7:52  14  56.0       10       M 13-15   
104   233 Dave Ripka              M      Dexter             MI    US      25:21.0   24:28.0   7:53  49  59.8       6        M 45-49   
105   51  Kathleen Clark          F      Fraser             MI    US      24:40.6   24:30.6   7:53  61  76.6       1        F Senior  
106   306 Rickie Woodring         M      Swartz Creek       MI    US      24:44.9   24:33.1   7:54  59  64.5       7        M 55-59   
107   69  Angeline Diambro        F      Fenton             MI    US      24:55.8   24:41.2   7:57  25  59.8       2        F 25-29   
108   170 Julie Kordyzon          F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      24:53.9   24:42.9   7:57  47  64.7       4        F 45-49   
109   367 Kayla Doan              F      Ortonville         MI    US      25:34.4   25:00.6   8:03  29  59.0       3        F 25-29   
110   323 Michael Slater          M      Clarkston          MI    US      25:31.2   25:07.8   8:05  48  57.8       7        M 45-49   
111   222 Matthew Piper           M      Fenton             MI    US      25:35.1   25:12.3   8:07  30  51.6       5        M 30-34   
112   216 Jeff Omara              M      Burt               MI    US      25:25.5   25:15.0   8:08  32  51.8       6        M 30-34   
113   388 Jean Keiser             F      Holly              MI    US      25:35.9   25:17.3   8:08  43  61.2       5        F 40-44   
114   164 Lora Kennie             F      Birch Run          MI    US      25:56.8   25:19.6   8:09  33  58.4       4        F 30-34   
115   349 Tim Brooks              M      Linden             MI    US      25:35.0   25:24.0   8:11  53  59.4       8        M 50-54   
116   73  Meredith Dimick         F      Clarkston          MI    US      25:39.9   25:24.5   8:11  31  58.1       5        F 30-34   
117   357 Morgan Cinader          F      Goodrich           MI    US      25:46.0   25:30.0   8:12  23  57.9       3        F 20-24   
118   375 Mike Francis            M      Goodrich           MI    US      25:49.7   25:37.2   8:15  46  55.9       8        M 45-49   
119   263 Mike Sontag             M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      25:52.4   25:39.3   8:15  41  53.8       7        M 40-44   
120   103 Scott Giza              M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      25:50.7   25:45.4   8:17  45  55.2       9        M 45-49   
121   402 John Birkner            M      Goodrich           MI    US      25:54.7   25:46.1   8:18  61  62.5       1        M 60-64   
122   413 Daniel Sackrider        M      Clio               MI    US      25:55.9   25:51.0   8:19  14  53.0       11       M 13-15   
123   304 Rebekah Whiting         F      Goodrich           MI    US      26:15.3   26:02.3   8:23  20  56.7       4        F 20-24   
124   407 T. Logan                M      Clarkston          MI    US      26:15.4   26:08.5   8:25  10  59.4       3        M 0-12    
125   315 Mark Daniel             M      Fenton             MI    US      26:21.8   26:11.1   8:26  57  59.5       8        M 55-59   
126   215 Sarah O'Mara            F      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      26:28.4   26:14.4   8:27  20  56.3       5        F 20-24   
127   89  John Fischer            M      Goodrich           MI    US      26:54.2   26:15.9   8:27  56  58.8       9        M 55-59   
128   35  Aidan Brake             M      Gregory            MI    US      26:41.2   26:18.1   8:28  14  52.1       12       M 13-15   
129   134 Robin Hoeffel           F      Goodrich           MI    US      26:31.5   26:21.9   8:29  54  65.5       1        F 50-54   
130   88  Emily Fischer           F      Grand Rapids       MI    US      27:06.1   26:27.7   8:31  29  55.8       4        F 25-29   
131   328 Travis Herriman         M      Goodrich           MI    US      27:30.1   26:33.9   8:33  34  49.7       7        M 30-34   
132   33  Fred Boonstra           M      Lapeer             MI    US      26:56.5   26:34.8   8:33  54  57.2       9        M 50-54   
133   326 Kenneth Zoromski        M      Davison            MI    US      26:49.8   26:34.8   8:33  58  59.1       10       M 55-59   
134   98  Gail Geiger             F      Davison            MI    US      26:48.3   26:41.6   8:36  55  65.4       1        F 55-59   
135   82  Ashlee Eisinger         F      Lapeer             MI    US      27:00.6   26:42.5   8:36  27  55.3       5        F 25-29   
136   394 Carl Walsh              M      Clarkston          MI    US      26:50.4   26:44.7   8:37  54  56.9       10       M 50-54   
137   194 Travis Meade            M      Swartz Creek       MI    US      26:59.0   26:45.8   8:37  20  48.5       5        M 20-24   
138   312 Kevin Krawczyk          M      Troy               MI    US      27:29.2   26:47.7   8:37  44  52.6       8        M 40-44   
139   112 William Guttrich        M      Davison            MI    US      27:24.5   26:50.5   8:38  56  57.6       11       M 55-59   
140   424 Stephen Harlow          M      Royal Oak          MI    US      26:52.2   26:52.2   8:39  28  48.3       6        M 25-29   
141   120 Shelley Hanchett        F      Flushing           MI    US      27:10.8   26:56.0   8:40  51  62.0       2        F 50-54   
142   1   Sarah Abbey             F      Goodrich           MI    US      27:35.0   27:04.3   8:43  33  54.7       6        F 30-34   
143   308 Heather Wyciechowski    F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      27:35.3   27:10.9   8:45  33  54.4       7        F 30-34   
144   43  Madelyn Buck            F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      27:21.3   27:14.0   8:46  14  58.0       6        F 13-15   
145   42  C. Buck                 M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      27:20.8   27:17.0   8:47  12  52.9       4        M 0-12    
146   168 Shirley Kolakovich      F      Clarkston          MI    US      27:39.5   27:17.4   8:47  47  58.6       5        F 45-49   
147   22  Debra Bennethum         F      Rochester          MI    US      27:56.0   27:18.0   8:47  51  61.2       3        F 50-54   
148   284 Emily Tippen            F      Goodrich           MI    US      27:38.4   27:18.9   8:48  23  54.1       6        F 20-24   
149   230 Brianna Ray             F      Jackson            MI    US      28:22.2   27:19.4   8:48  16  55.8       7        F 16-19   
150   61  Clinton Cunningham      M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      27:43.6   27:30.2   8:51  65  60.5       1        M 65-69   
151   361 George Hawkins          M      Goodrich           MI    US      27:46.6   27:34.7   8:53  70  63.3       1        M 70-74   
152   338 Francie Reno            F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      28:01.8   27:40.8   8:55  43  55.9       6        F 40-44   
153   188 Mark Mayberry           M      Farmington Hills   MI    US      27:58.7   27:42.6   8:55  33  47.4       8        M 30-34   
154   57  L. Corby                F      Rochester          MI    US      27:48.0   27:42.6   8:55  10  62.7       2        F 0-12    
155   96  Justin Gailitis         M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      28:10.3   27:52.2   8:58  38  48.5       3        M 35-39   
156   372 Andrew Tippen           M      Goodrich           MI    US      28:12.0   27:52.6   8:58  18  46.6       19       M 16-19   
157   45  A. Carter               M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      28:09.6   27:54.5   8:59  11  53.4       5        M 0-12    
158   307 Patrick Wooley          M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      28:14.7   27:54.5   8:59  52  53.7       11       M 50-54   
159   411 Norman Hart             M      Davison            MI    US      28:09.7   28:01.5   9:01  76  68.1       1        M 75-79   
160   181 Catherine Leix          F      Madison Heights    MI    US      28:56.1   28:06.3   9:03  29  52.5       6        F 25-29   
161   428 Drew Chernauckas        M      Port Austin        MI    US      28:11.3   28:11.3   9:04  21  46.1       6        M 20-24   
162   429 Susan Morey             F      Flint              MI    US      28:17.7   28:17.7   9:06  31  52.2       8        F 30-34   
163   55  A. Corby                F      Rochester          MI    US      28:26.1   28:19.9   9:07  12  58.2       3        F 0-12    
164   109 Wanda Gunderson         F      Whitmore Lake      MI    US      28:33.6   28:20.0   9:07  59  64.6       2        F 55-59   
165   56  Amy Corby               F      Rochester          MI    US      28:28.1   28:21.9   9:08  42  54.1       7        F 40-44   
166   331 David Brandt            M      Macomb             MI    US      29:28.8   28:31.0   9:11  48  51.0       10       M 45-49   
167   345 Adam Baldridge          M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      29:00.8   28:35.6   9:12  53  52.8       12       M 50-54   
168   335 Everett Centerwall III  M      Flint              MI    US      28:46.6   28:37.9   9:13  51  51.9       13       M 50-54   
169   86  Kathy Elsworth          F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      29:03.2   28:38.5   9:13  54  60.3       4        F 50-54   
170   381 Kenny Debois            M      Mount Morris       MI    US      28:48.9   28:40.6   9:14  53  52.7       14       M 50-54   
171   279 Evie Thomas             F      Lapeer             MI    US      29:08.5   28:41.0   9:14  62  66.2       1        F 60-64   
172   121 Taryn Handyside         F      Highland           MI    US      28:49.9   28:49.9   9:17  26  51.2       7        F 25-29   
173   163 Christopher Keller      M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      29:26.1   28:57.1   9:19  35  45.8       4        M 35-39   
174   410 Chuck Pendergrass       M      Montrose           MI    US      29:08.2   28:58.2   9:19  59  54.7       12       M 55-59   
175   241 Katie Rusinek           F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      29:09.4   29:02.7   9:21  15  53.4       7        F 13-15   
176   370 Hope McCallum           F      Ortonville         MI    US      29:20.4   29:02.7   9:21  19  50.8       8        F 16-19   
177   384 J. Brandt               M      Montrose           MI    US      29:14.4   29:10.3   9:23  11  51.1       6        M 0-12    
178   182 Rebecca Loby            F      Fenton             MI    US      29:46.7   29:13.6   9:24  29  50.5       8        F 25-29   
179   432 Kelsey Meyers           F      Goodrich           MI    US      29:14.4   29:14.4   9:25  28  50.5       9        F 25-29   
180   433 Kelsey Krych            F      Goodrich           MI    US      29:14.5   29:14.5   9:25  29  50.5       10       F 25-29   
181   166 Cristine King           F      Davison            MI    US      29:53.9   29:33.9   9:31  40  51.3       8        F 40-44   
182   34  Kelly Boonstra          F      Lapeer             MI    US      29:58.8   29:36.7   9:32  51  56.4       5        F 50-54   
183   417 C. Balow                M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      29:52.2   29:37.2   9:32  10  52.4       7        M 0-12    
184   418 Cindy Keller            F      Flint              MI    US      29:57.2   29:42.8   9:34  52  56.8       6        F 50-54   
185   296 John Walker III         M      Flint              MI    US      30:36.9   29:43.2   9:34  52  50.4       15       M 50-54   
186   169 Anna Kordyzon           F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      30:07.6   29:48.5   9:36  15  52.1       8        F 13-15   
187   111 Trina Guttrich          F      Davison            MI    US      30:26.8   29:51.5   9:37  58  60.6       3        F 55-59   
188   314 Bradley Berryman        M      Washington         MI    US      30:29.7   29:51.6   9:37  57  52.2       13       M 55-59   
189   299 Amy Way                 F      St. Clair Shores   MI    US      30:56.1   30:03.8   9:41  32  49.2       9        F 30-34   
190   133 Rebecca Hitchcock       F      Davison            MI    US      31:04.5   30:06.6   9:41  30  49.0       10       F 30-34   
191   392 Leonard Brockmann       M      Romeo              MI    US      30:34.5   30:07.1   9:42  55  50.9       14       M 55-59   
192   38  Lauren Brockmann        F                                       30:34.4   30:07.6   9:42  25  49.0       11       F 25-29   
193   440 Chris Dicosola          M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      30:12.3   30:12.3   9:43  45  47.1       11       M 45-49   
194   369 Terry Castor            M      Goodrich           MI    US      30:21.1   30:21.1   9:46  53  49.8       16       M 50-54   
195   65  Barb Darmafall          F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      31:00.1   30:36.1   9:51  62  62.1       2        F 60-64   
196   62  Nathanial Cwiklinski    M      Burton             MI    US      32:08.4   30:44.5   9:54  29  42.3       7        M 25-29   
197   231 Lynne Ray               F      Spring Arbor       MI    US      31:59.4   30:55.9   9:57  42  49.6       9        F 40-44   
198   276 Ron Taylor              M      Spring Arbor       MI    US      32:00.6   30:56.9   9:58  56  49.9       15       M 55-59   
199   118 Kimberly Hall           F      Flushing           MI    US      31:35.9   30:58.3   9:58  62  61.3       3        F 60-64   
200   439 Ignacio Perez           M      Oak Park           MI    US      31:13.6   31:13.6   10:03 25  41.6       8        M 25-29   
201   245 Victoria Salvador       F      Flint              MI    US      32:01.1   31:16.4   10:04 65  63.1       1        F 65-69   
202   46  Bethany Cartier         F      Ortonville         MI    US      31:42.8   31:16.7   10:04 45  50.2       6        F 45-49   
203   40  Heidi Broecker          F      Goodrich           MI    US      32:17.5   31:17.0   10:04 34  47.4       11       F 30-34   
204   438 Sandra Carlson          F      Fenton             MI    US      31:23.1   31:23.1   10:06 57  57.0       4        F 55-59   
205   105 Alison Greene           F      Goodrich           MI    US      32:10.0   31:29.3   10:08 35  47.2       3        F 35-39   
206   283 Marie Thompson          F      Clio               MI    US      32:02.8   31:38.1   10:11 68  64.9       2        F 65-69   
207   3   Lanean Adams            F      Flint              MI    US      32:42.7   31:48.2   10:14 53  53.7       7        F 50-54   
208   351 Carol Halligan          F      Davison            MI    US      32:38.9   31:56.3   10:17 55  54.7       5        F 55-59   
209   97  Julie Gallagher         F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      32:27.7   31:59.8   10:18 55  54.6       6        F 55-59   
210   213 Keara O'Mara            F      Oxford             MI    US      32:07.2   32:00.1   10:18 18  46.4       9        F 16-19   
211   272 Dawn Swain              F      Davison            MI    US      32:21.7   32:06.7   10:20 55  54.4       7        F 55-59   
212   123 Marie Heath             F      Clio               MI    US      32:50.9   32:13.4   10:22 62  59.0       4        F 60-64   
213   13  Rhonda Bachman          F      Davison            MI    US      32:36.1   32:18.9   10:24 39  46.7       4        F 35-39   
214   330 Jared Farner            M      Ortonville         MI    US      33:05.8   32:19.1   10:24 31  40.4       9        M 30-34   
215   346 Elizabeth Burtch        F      Grand Blanc                      32:39.3   32:22.6   10:25 29  45.6       12       F 25-29   
216   18  M. Behnke               F      Linden             MI    US      32:32.1   32:25.6   10:26 9   55.3       4        F 0-12    
217   19  Megan Behnke            F      Linden             MI    US      32:48.7   32:27.1   10:27 37  46.1       5        F 35-39   
218   2   Holly Abbott            F      Mount Morris       MI    US      33:05.4   32:30.3   10:28 43  47.6       10       F 40-44   
219   225 Michelle Powell         F      Mount Morris       MI    US      33:06.0   32:31.1   10:28                5        F 0-12    
220   257 Dennis Shufelt          M      Montrose           MI    US      33:12.3   32:39.7   10:31 47  44.1       12       M 45-49   
221   72  Samantha Diegel         F      Clinton Township   MI    US      33:29.1   32:42.2   10:32 26  45.2       13       F 25-29   
222   81  Bridget Edwards         F      Flint              MI    US      33:40.6   32:47.1   10:33 56  53.9       8        F 55-59   
223   255 Nicole Shick            F      Flushing           MI    US      33:17.8   32:47.9   10:33 35  45.3       6        F 35-39   
224   39  Erica Broecker          F      Goodrich           MI    US      33:48.2   32:48.6   10:34 14  48.1       9        F 13-15   
225   9   Lisa Ardanowski         F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      33:25.2   32:50.0   10:34 48  49.2       7        F 45-49   
226   277 Tamitha Taylor          F      Flint              MI    US      33:46.2   32:52.3   10:35 51  50.8       8        F 50-54   
227   278 Caitlin Thomas          F      Brighton           MI    US      33:10.0   32:52.6   10:35 32  45.0       12       F 30-34   
228   310 Maggy Zidar             F      Pontiac            MI    US      33:07.4   32:54.1   10:35 68  62.4       3        F 65-69   
229   317 Paula Paul              F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      33:31.3   32:57.3   10:36 58  54.9       9        F 55-59   
230   436 Nichole Longan          F      Clarkston          MI    US      33:02.6   33:02.6   10:38 29  44.7       14       F 25-29   
231   348 Sheryl Janca            F      Owosso             MI    US      33:36.5   33:03.8   10:39 48  48.9       8        F 45-49   
232   110 Jordan Guttrich         M      Davison                          33:52.6   33:15.2   10:42 25  39.0       9        M 25-29   
233   41  Charlotte Brown         F      Walled Lake        MI    US      33:52.8   33:15.5   10:42 27  44.4       15       F 25-29   
234   192 Rene McMann             F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      34:10.0   33:15.6   10:42 49  49.2       9        F 45-49   
235   282 Jon Thompson            M      Lewiston           MI    US      34:23.5   33:18.9   10:43 61  48.3       2        M 60-64   
236   8   Leah Arand              F      Goodrich           MI    US      33:21.1   33:21.1   10:44 33  44.4       13       F 30-34   
237   99  Jessica Gilbert         F      Davison            MI    US      34:24.9   33:28.8   10:47 33  44.2       14       F 30-34   
238   48  Ann Chlebnik            F      Goodrich           MI    US      33:44.5   33:29.7   10:47 65  58.9       4        F 65-69   
239   196 Erica Meyers            F      Clio               MI    US      34:29.7   33:32.0   10:48 38  44.8       7        F 35-39   
240   320 Suzanne Hutto           F      Fenton             MI    US      34:05.5   33:39.3   10:50 64  57.9       5        F 60-64   
241   242 Amy Rygwelski           F      Holly              MI    US      34:22.2   33:49.0   10:53 38  44.4       8        F 35-39   
242   406 S. Logan                F      Clarkston          MI    US      34:04.0   33:57.4   10:56 8   54.7       6        F 0-12    
243   100 Deanna Gillespie        F      Flint              MI    US      34:23.4   34:01.6   10:57 71  62.9       1        F 70-74   
244   235 Christine Robertson     F      Goodrich           MI    US      34:27.0   34:08.8   10:59 38  44.0       9        F 35-39   
245   218 Kayla Parsell           F      Clio               MI    US      34:40.8   34:18.0   11:02 23  43.1       7        F 20-24   
246   139 Stephanie Hoover        F      Grand Blanc                      35:01.6   34:30.7   11:06 44  45.2       11       F 40-44   
247   12  Christine Aue           F      Flushing           MI    US      35:04.4   34:30.9   11:07 42  44.5       12       F 40-44   
248   347 Julia Rexin             F      Grand Blanc                      35:07.9   34:34.5   11:08 51  48.3       9        F 50-54   
249   423 S. Iden                 M      Goodrich           MI    US      34:35.8   34:35.8   11:08 12  41.7       8        M 0-12    
250   93  Alexa Frania            F      Prudenville        MI    US      34:54.2   34:54.2   11:14 18  42.5       10       F 16-19   
251   74  Lori Dougovito          F      Grand Blanc                      35:29.2   34:56.6   11:15 38  43.0       10       F 35-39   
252   25  Megan Bilbee            F      Vassar             MI    US      35:26.4   35:10.0   11:19 24  42.0       8        F 20-24   
253   353 Brook Scott             F      Goodrich           MI    US      36:10.5   35:22.8   11:23 32  41.8       15       F 30-34   
254   354 Dennis Desimone         M      Goodrich           MI    US      36:11.3   35:23.6   11:24 65  47.0       2        M 65-69   
255   355 Danielle Desimone       F      Goodrich           MI    US      36:10.7   35:23.8   11:24 29  41.7       16       F 25-29   
256   356 John Hawkins            M      Goodrich           MI    US      36:11.0   35:24.3   11:24 32  37.0       10       M 30-34   
257   204 Beth Millerschin        F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      35:58.6   35:27.9   11:25 52  47.6       10       F 50-54   
258   124 Ashley Herriman         F      Goodrich           MI    US      36:34.0   35:36.8   11:28 33  41.6       16       F 30-34   
259   87  Tamara Felton           F      Clio                             36:30.7   35:58.0   11:35 44  43.3       13       F 40-44   
260   70  Laurie Diambro          F      Fenton             MI    US      37:12.2   36:11.6   11:39 57  49.4       10       F 55-59   
261   145 Lori Indish             F      Millington         MI    US      36:46.1   36:29.6   11:45 54  47.3       11       F 50-54   
262   209 Erica Motsinger         F      Burton             MI    US      37:21.0   36:32.2   11:46 28  40.4       17       F 25-29   
263   224 Debbie Potter           F      Goodrich           MI    US      37:24.1   36:35.3   11:47 57  48.9       11       F 55-59   
264   17  Andrew Behnke           M      Linden             MI    US      37:01.5   36:40.0   11:48 41  37.6       9        M 40-44   
265   234 Chad Robertson          M      Goodrich           MI    US      36:59.8   36:41.8   11:49 39  37.1       5        M 35-39   
266   189 Melissa Mays            F      Flushing           MI    US      37:37.4   36:42.0   11:49 34  40.4       17       F 30-34   
267   104 Sophie Gravlin          F      Holly              MI    US      37:38.1   36:42.5   11:49 49  44.5       10       F 45-49   
268   248 Suzanne Saxton          F      Flint              MI    US      37:38.5   36:42.8   11:49 58  49.3       12       F 55-59   
269   311 Kid Fedio               F      Fenton             MI    US      37:37.8   36:42.9   11:49 65  53.7       5        F 65-69   
270   324 Courtney Lee            F      Flint              MI    US      37:05.3   36:42.9   11:49 21  40.2       9        F 20-24   
271   200 Cristine Mielokh        F      Flint              MI    US      37:39.0   36:44.2   11:49 51  45.5       12       F 50-54   
272   20  O. Behnke               F      Linden             MI    US      36:58.9   36:52.8   11:52 9   48.6       7        F 0-12    
273   437 Kimberly Dombrowski     F      Flint              MI    US      36:57.2   36:57.2   11:54 33  40.1       18       F 30-34   
274   254 Lynne Shick             F      Montrose           MI    US      37:33.2   37:01.4   11:55 67  54.7       6        F 65-69   
275   148 S. Jamison              M      Flushing           MI    US      37:43.9   37:26.8   12:03 11  39.8       9        M 0-12    
276   327 Karen Zoromski          F      Davison            MI    US      38:30.1   37:36.0   12:06 56  47.0       13       F 55-59   
277   217 Stephanie Palmer        F      Goodrich           MI    US      38:19.7   37:44.2   12:09 31  39.1       19       F 30-34   
278   416 Reyner Dimasuay         M      Lapeer             MI    US      39:18.7   38:13.4   12:18 44  36.9       10       M 40-44   
279   337 Elizabeth Cady          F      Flint              MI    US      38:37.1   38:17.6   12:20 60  48.4       6        F 60-64   
280   430 Whitney Stipes          F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      38:28.1   38:28.1   12:23 38  39.0       11       F 35-39   
281   431 Melissa Romankeniz      F      Burton             MI    US      38:30.7   38:30.7   12:24 49  42.5       11       F 45-49   
282   329 Jay McDaniel            M      Flint              MI    US      39:32.9   38:36.4   12:26 36  34.5       6        M 35-39   
283   5   Shelley Alexander       F      Goodrich           MI    US      39:37.2   38:56.5   12:32 43  39.7       14       F 40-44   
284   220 Arlene Peters           F      Goodrich           MI    US      39:24.0   39:00.3   12:33 58  46.4       14       F 55-59   
285   290 Betty Tucker            F      Clio               MI    US      39:26.1   39:00.5   12:33 49  41.9       12       F 45-49   
286   268 Leane Stacy             F      Swartz Creek       MI    US      39:29.2   39:06.7   12:35 46  40.5       13       F 45-49   
287   147 Angela Jamison          F      Flushing           MI    US      39:31.2   39:08.4   12:36 36  38.1       12       F 35-39   
288   414 Barbara Foley           F      South Lyon                       40:34.2   39:38.8   12:46 68  51.8       7        F 65-69   
289   270 Andrew Summerlee        M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      40:12.6   39:41.0   12:46 13  35.4       13       M 13-15   
290   271 Dawn Summerlee          F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      40:12.6   39:41.2   12:46 41  38.4       15       F 40-44   
291   176 Alexis Large            F      Goodrich           MI    US      40:14.0   39:55.2   12:51 16  38.2       11       F 16-19   
292   274 Joan Taylor             F      Goodrich           MI    US      40:11.3   39:56.9   12:51 52  42.3       13       F 50-54   
293   125 Cameron Hill            M      Hartland           MI    US      40:16.7   39:59.2   12:52 29  32.5       10       M 25-29   
294   301 Sherry Weir             F      Clio               MI    US      40:28.2   40:12.2   12:56 44  38.8       16       F 40-44   
295   427 Leah Keil               F      Flushing           MI    US      40:27.7   40:27.7   13:01 33  36.6       20       F 30-34   
296   343 Robin Crosby            F      Flint              MI    US      41:30.5   40:30.5   13:02 35  36.7       13       F 35-39   
297   344 Nancy Harrington        F      Holly                            41:35.5   40:35.8   13:04 54  42.5       14       F 50-54   
298   177 Tarynn Large            F      Goodrich           MI    US      41:00.3   40:41.4   13:06 43  38.0       17       F 40-44   
299   321 Ray Lum                 M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      42:10.8   41:23.3   13:19 67  41.0       3        M 65-69   
300   60  Elizabeth Crawford      F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      41:54.4   41:23.3   13:19 25  35.7       18       F 25-29   
301   302 Nick Weiss              M      Burton             MI    US      42:50.6   41:48.6   13:27 26  31.1       11       M 25-29   
302   295 Aislinn Walker          M      Flint              MI    US      42:51.1   41:49.4   13:28 20  31.0       7        M 20-24   
303   186 Jennifer Lunde          F      Prudenville        MI    US      45:11.2   45:11.2   14:33 29  32.7       19       F 25-29   
304   382 James Langley           M      Burton             MI    US      46:58.3   46:22.3   14:56 64  35.6       3        M 60-64   
305   252 Brian Shick             M      Flushing           MI    US      47:37.3   46:33.5   14:59 39  29.2       7        M 35-39   
306   27  Ashley Blaine           F      Burton             MI    US      49:56.2   48:39.2   15:40 33  30.4       21       F 30-34   
307   249 Donn Scarborough        F      Goodrich           MI    US      51:00.6   49:50.5   16:03 52  33.9       15       F 50-54   
308   253 Heather Shick           F      Flushing           MI    US      51:48.5   50:33.4   16:16 38  29.7       14       F 35-39   
309   223 Stephanie Plair-Jarrett F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      54:23.7   53:11.0   17:07 42  28.9       18       F 40-44   
310   403 Kirmit Pitts            M      Flint              MI    US      54:23.8   53:11.0   17:07 56  29.1       16       M 55-59   
311   281 Ellen Thompson          F      Lewiston           MI    US      54:16.1   53:11.0   17:07 61  35.3       7        F 60-64   
312   190 Kandi McAnnally         F      Clarkston          MI    US      54:23.6   53:12.4   17:08 46  29.8       14       F 45-49   
313   84  Jennifer Eisinger       F      Fenton             MI    US      54:31.5   53:23.5   17:11 31  27.7       22       F 30-34   
314   83  Daniel Eisinger         M      Fenton             MI    US      54:31.3   53:24.0   17:11 29  24.3       12       M 25-29   
315   67  Brandon Dayton          M      Flushing           MI    US      54:57.6   53:42.4   17:17 31  24.3       11       M 30-34   
316   174 Unknown Partic. 174     M                                       57:47.0   57:47.0   18:36                10       M 0-12    
317   441 Laura Setzke            F      Fenton             MI    US      59:19.2   59:19.2   19:06 99  112.9      8        F 0-12    
318   322 Katrice Horton          F      Davison            MI    US      1:17:35.0 1:17:35.0 24:58 32  19.1       23       F 30-34   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Ryan Corby 59  36  1       M      Novi MI US 15:02.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Erin Webster 300 32  20      F      Dearborn MI US 17:53.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters'
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Rod Corby 58  41  6       M      Rochester MI US 15:55.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters'
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Suzanne Larsen 180 40  36      F      Fenton MI US 19:11.6 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters'
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Scott Fiske 90  54  27      M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 18:20.2 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters'
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Leslie Braun 37  56  96      F      Bloomfield Hills MI US 24:04.8 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Frank Michael 197 61  63      M      Grosse Pointe MI US 21:08.7 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kathleen Clark 51  61  105     F      Fraser MI US 24:30.6 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.