Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                 Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== === ================= ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     342 Mitch Holaly      M      Grand Blanc     MI    US      31:34.0 30:43.8 9:53  29  42.3       1        M Open    
2     379 Lynette Heinlein  F      Vassar          MI    US      31:50.1 31:41.3 10:12 61  59.2       1        F Open    
3     21  Rebecca Benjamin  F      Swartz Creek    MI    US      33:12.2 32:01.3 10:18 53  53.3       1        F Masters 
4     404 Mike McPherson    M      Swartz Creek    MI    US      32:37.0 32:24.9 10:26 56  47.7       1        M Masters 
5     378 Debbie Topham     F      Mayville        MI    US      32:59.0 32:49.2 10:34 65  60.1       1        F Grand M 
6     339 David Pierce      M      Flint           MI    US      34:39.2 33:36.3 10:49 54  45.3       1        M Grand M 
7     79  Kevin Dunkel      M      Burton          MI    US      36:28.4 35:21.3 11:23 62  45.9       1        M Senior  
8     151 Dianne Jerichow   F      Flushing        MI    US      37:23.2 36:56.9 11:54 66  54.1       1        F Senior  
9     244 Thomas Salvador   M      Flint           MI    US      37:34.2 37:07.0 11:57 68  46.1       1        M 65-69   
10    366 Marilyn Freeman   F      Flushing        MI    US      37:53.3 37:42.9 12:08 63  51.0       1        F 60-64   
11    172 Nicki Kray        F      Dryden          MI    US      38:46.9 37:48.8 12:10 56  46.8       1        F 55-59   
12    173 Rick Kray         M      Dryden          MI    US      38:54.8 37:57.0 12:13 62  42.8       1        M 60-64   
13    155 Katrina Johnson   F      Mount Morris    MI    US      39:40.6 38:34.9 12:25 59  47.5       2        F 55-59   
14    340 Alexia Pierce     F      Flint           MI    US      39:40.5 38:36.5 12:26 34  38.4       1        F 30-39   
15    421 Pamela Iden       F      Goodrich        MI    US      40:02.7 40:02.7 12:53 57  44.7       3        F 55-59   
16    371 Michelle Boven    F      Grand Blanc     MI    US      41:00.5 40:20.6 12:59 51  41.4       1        F 50-54   
17    380 Dave Thurston     M      Fowler          MI    US      40:35.4 40:21.5 12:59 70  43.3       1        M 70-74   
18    350 Stephen Welch     M      Grand Blanc     MI    US      42:09.7 40:48.6 13:08 68  41.9       2        M 65-69   
19    332 Ralph Stingel     M      Flint           MI    US      41:17.4 40:49.6 13:08 77  47.6       1        M 75-79   
20    10  Rachel Argue      F      Flint           MI    US      41:17.7 40:51.4 13:09 73  53.9       1        F 70-74   
21    71  Tony Diambro      M      Fenton          MI    US      42:30.2 41:20.1 13:18 62  39.3       2        M 60-64   
22    152 Jillian Jirikovic F      Davison         MI    US      42:00.7 41:20.8 13:18 67  49.0       1        F 65-69   
23    158 Kevin Jones       M      Swartz Creek    MI    US      42:02.4 41:41.2 13:25 46  34.3       1        M 45-49   
24    156 Marjorie Johnson  F      Goodrich        MI    US      42:25.4 42:03.2 13:32 77  55.6       1        F 75-79   
25    269 Alexis Sullivan   F      Flint           MI    US      44:03.1 42:47.0 13:46 26  34.5       1        F 20-29   
26    146 Jillian Ivy       F      Burton          MI    US      44:03.7 42:48.0 13:47 24  34.5       2        F 20-29   
27    160 Nicole Jones      F      Swartz Creek    MI    US      43:19.8 42:58.6 13:50 44  36.3       1        F 40-44   
28    76  Ralph Dudley      M      Grand Blanc     MI    US      43:15.0 43:15.0 13:55 53  34.9       1        M 50-54   
29    219 Christine Peek    F      Flushing        MI    US      44:04.4 43:20.2 13:57 62  43.8       2        F 60-64   
30    385 Nancy Boyer       F      Flint           MI    US      44:12.6 43:28.1 13:59 60  42.6       3        F 60-64   
31    397 Elizabeth Brooks  F      Swartz Creek    MI    US      44:03.5 43:29.3 14:00 57  41.1       4        F 55-59   
32    415 Sheila Smith      F      Otisville       MI    US      44:00.6 44:00.6 14:10 51  37.9       2        F 50-54   
33    360 Carla Kippe       F      Goodrich        MI    US      44:57.6 44:21.9 14:17 51  37.6       3        F 50-54   
34    399 Hunter Keefer     M      Burton          MI    US      45:02.6 44:27.9 14:19 18  29.2       1        M 0-19    
35    398 Ashley Duval      F      Goodrich        MI    US      45:03.6 44:28.8 14:19 17  33.7       1        F 0-19    
36    267 Randy St. Laurent M      Lapeer          MI    US      45:35.0 44:46.6 14:25 67  37.9       3        M 65-69   
37    187 Patricia Major    F      Goodrich        MI    US      45:20.7 44:58.0 14:28 65  43.9       2        F 65-69   
38    250 Kurt Schulte      M      Grand Blanc     MI    US      47:11.9 46:19.4 14:55 57  33.6       1        M 55-59   
39    85  Jacqueline Elam   F      Flint           MI    US      47:10.9 46:42.0 15:02 69  44.6       3        F 65-69   
40    154 Jim Johnson       M      Lake Orion      MI    US      47:59.4 47:10.2 15:11 58  33.3       2        M 55-59   
41    150 Heather Jarvela   F      Lake Orion      MI    US      47:59.6 47:11.1 15:11 48  34.3       1        F 45-49   
42    298 Heather Warner    F      Fenton          MI    US      47:32.1 47:11.8 15:11 41  32.3       2        F 40-44   
43    77  Tammy Dudley      F      Grand Blanc     MI    US      47:24.4 47:24.4 15:16 58  38.2       5        F 55-59   
44    422 Chris Iden        M      Goodrich        MI    US      47:27.0 47:27.0 15:16 62  34.2       3        M 60-64   
45    251 Aggie Sheerin     F      Grand Blanc     MI    US      48:38.8 47:53.7 15:25 74  46.7       2        F 70-74   
46    141 Susan Hoppe       F      Flint           MI    US      48:33.0 48:07.9 15:30 43  32.1       3        F 40-44   
47    140 Gary Hoppe        M      Flint           MI    US      48:33.4 48:08.4 15:30 76  39.6       2        M 75-79   
48    238 Tamara Rothermel  F      Grand Blanc     MI    US      50:02.1 48:44.7 15:41 65  40.5       4        F 65-69   
49    128 Megan Hill        F      North Branch    MI    US      50:15.3 49:16.4 15:52 29  30.0       3        F 20-29   
50    52  Calista Collins   F      North Branch    MI    US      50:15.6 49:17.7 15:52 53  34.7       4        F 50-54   
51    49  Bob Chlebnik      M      Goodrich        MI    US      50:13.7 49:20.3 15:53 70  35.4       2        M 70-74   
52    50  Hattie Christian  F      Grand Blanc     MI    US      51:15.5 49:56.6 16:05 68  41.1       5        F 65-69   
53    420 Marilyn Natchez   F      West Bloomfield MI    US      50:16.8 50:16.8 16:11 57  35.6       6        F 55-59   
54    258 Kelly Shufelt     F      East Tawas      MI    US      51:47.7 50:33.1 16:16 45  31.1       2        F 45-49   
55    266 Sheri Sprygada    F      Flushing        MI    US      52:09.3 51:09.4 16:28 56  34.6       7        F 55-59   
56    286 Stephanie Tomczak F      Grand Blanc     MI    US      52:02.4 51:12.6 16:29 26  28.8       4        F 20-29   
57    285 Amy Tomczak       F      Grand Blanc     MI    US      52:02.7 51:12.9 16:29 51  32.6       5        F 50-54   
58    16  Stacey Barns      F      Goodrich        MI    US      53:23.1 52:02.7 16:45 59  35.2       8        F 55-59   
59    29  Gregory Boggs     M      Grand Blanc     MI    US      53:24.0 52:04.8 16:46 36  25.6       1        M 30-39   
60    30  Maribeth Boggs    F      Grand Blanc     MI    US      53:23.9 52:05.2 16:46 31  28.4       2        F 30-39   
61    7   Deborah Anderson  F      Swartz Creek    MI    US      52:50.8 52:16.3 16:49 58  34.6       9        F 55-59   
62    122 Wanita Hatt       F      Clio            MI    US      53:53.6 52:33.9 16:55 53  32.5       6        F 50-54   
63    211 Anna O'Mara       F      Oxford          MI    US      54:15.9 53:10.3 17:07 46  29.8       3        F 45-49   
64    333 Nicole Walker     F      Flint           MI    US      54:23.7 53:10.4 17:07 46  29.8       4        F 45-49   
65    95  Samantha French   F      Millington      MI    US      54:35.3 53:25.7 17:12 23  27.6       5        F 20-29   
66    256 Wayne Shick       M      Montrose        MI    US      54:57.7 53:42.8 17:17 63  30.5       4        M 60-64   
67    199 E. Middleton      F      Goodrich        MI    US      53:45.0 53:45.0 17:18 9   33.4       2        F 0-19    
68    31  G. Boike          F      Goodrich        MI    US      54:25.1 54:25.1 17:31 7   35.4       3        F 0-19    
69    425 Hailee Hall       F      Millington      MI    US      54:35.1 54:35.1 17:34 23  27.1       6        F 20-29   
70    64  Jessica Daniel    F      Goodrich        MI    US      57:38.2 56:16.1 18:07 35  26.4       3        F 30-39   
71    127 Jeffrey Hill      M      Hartland        MI    US      58:29.8 57:39.0 18:33 58  27.3       3        M 55-59   
72    129 Sueanne Hill      F      Hartland        MI    US      59:16.3 58:24.4 18:48 57  30.6       10       F 55-59   
73    442 Jeff Setzke       M      Fenton          MI    US      59:20.0 59:20.0 19:06 55  25.8       4        M 55-59   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mitch Holaly 342 29  1       M      Grand Blanc MI US 30:43.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Lynette Heinlein 379 61  2       F      Vassar MI US 31:41.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters'
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mike McPherson 404 56  4       M      Swartz Creek MI US 32:24.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters'
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Rebecca Benjamin 21  53  3       F      Swartz Creek MI US 32:01.3 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters'
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     David Pierce 339 54  6       M      Flint MI US 33:36.3 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters'
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Debbie Topham 378 65  5       F      Mayville MI US 32:49.2 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kevin Dunkel 79  62  7       M      Burton MI US 35:21.3 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Dianne Jerichow 151 66  8       F      Flushing MI US 36:56.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.