Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                 Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ================= ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     342 Mitch Holaly      M      Grand Blanc     MI    US      0:31:34.0 0:30:43.8 9:53  29  42.3       1        M Open    
2     379 Lynette Heinlein  F      Vassar          MI    US      0:31:50.1 0:31:41.3 10:12 61  59.2       1        F Open    
3     21  Rebecca Benjamin  F      Swartz Creek    MI    US      0:33:12.2 0:32:01.3 10:18 53  53.3       1        F Masters 
4     404 Mike McPherson    M      Swartz Creek    MI    US      0:32:37.0 0:32:24.9 10:26 56  47.7       1        M Masters 
5     378 Debbie Topham     F      Mayville        MI    US      0:32:59.0 0:32:49.2 10:34 65  60.1       1        F Grand M 
6     339 David Pierce      M      Flint           MI    US      0:34:39.2 0:33:36.3 10:49 54  45.3       1        M Grand M 
7     79  Kevin Dunkel      M      Burton          MI    US      0:36:28.4 0:35:21.3 11:23 62  45.9       1        M Senior  
8     151 Dianne Jerichow   F      Flushing        MI    US      0:37:23.2 0:36:56.9 11:54 66  54.1       1        F Senior  
9     244 Thomas Salvador   M      Flint           MI    US      0:37:34.2 0:37:07.0 11:57 68  46.1       1        M 65-69   
10    366 Marilyn Freeman   F      Flushing        MI    US      0:37:53.3 0:37:42.9 12:08 63  51.0       1        F 60-64   
11    172 Nicki Kray        F      Dryden          MI    US      0:38:46.9 0:37:48.8 12:10 56  46.8       1        F 55-59   
12    173 Rick Kray         M      Dryden          MI    US      0:38:54.8 0:37:57.0 12:13 62  42.8       1        M 60-64   
13    155 Katrina Johnson   F      Mount Morris    MI    US      0:39:40.6 0:38:34.9 12:25 59  47.5       2        F 55-59   
14    340 Alexia Pierce     F      Flint           MI    US      0:39:40.5 0:38:36.5 12:26 34  38.4       1        F 30-39   
15    421 Pamela Iden       F      Goodrich        MI    US      0:40:02.7 0:40:02.7 12:53 57  44.7       3        F 55-59   
16    371 Michelle Boven    F      Grand Blanc     MI    US      0:41:00.5 0:40:20.6 12:59 51  41.4       1        F 50-54   
17    380 Dave Thurston     M      Fowler          MI    US      0:40:35.4 0:40:21.5 12:59 70  43.3       1        M 70-74   
18    350 Stephen Welch     M      Grand Blanc     MI    US      0:42:09.7 0:40:48.6 13:08 68  41.9       2        M 65-69   
19    332 Ralph Stingel     M      Flint           MI    US      0:41:17.4 0:40:49.6 13:08 77  47.6       1        M 75-79   
20    10  Rachel Argue      F      Flint           MI    US      0:41:17.7 0:40:51.4 13:09 73  53.9       1        F 70-74   
21    71  Tony Diambro      M      Fenton          MI    US      0:42:30.2 0:41:20.1 13:18 62  39.3       2        M 60-64   
22    152 Jillian Jirikovic F      Davison         MI    US      0:42:00.7 0:41:20.8 13:18 67  49.0       1        F 65-69   
23    158 Kevin Jones       M      Swartz Creek    MI    US      0:42:02.4 0:41:41.2 13:25 46  34.3       1        M 45-49   
24    156 Marjorie Johnson  F      Goodrich        MI    US      0:42:25.4 0:42:03.2 13:32 77  55.6       1        F 75-79   
25    269 Alexis Sullivan   F      Flint           MI    US      0:44:03.1 0:42:47.0 13:46 26  34.5       1        F 20-29   
26    146 Jillian Ivy       F      Burton          MI    US      0:44:03.7 0:42:48.0 13:47 24  34.5       2        F 20-29   
27    160 Nicole Jones      F      Swartz Creek    MI    US      0:43:19.8 0:42:58.6 13:50 44  36.3       1        F 40-44   
28    76  Ralph Dudley      M      Grand Blanc     MI    US      0:43:15.0 0:43:15.0 13:55 53  34.9       1        M 50-54   
29    219 Christine Peek    F      Flushing        MI    US      0:44:04.4 0:43:20.2 13:57 62  43.8       2        F 60-64   
30    385 Nancy Boyer       F      Flint           MI    US      0:44:12.6 0:43:28.1 13:59 60  42.6       3        F 60-64   
31    397 Elizabeth Brooks  F      Swartz Creek    MI    US      0:44:03.5 0:43:29.3 14:00 57  41.1       4        F 55-59   
32    415 Sheila Smith      F      Otisville       MI    US      0:44:00.6 0:44:00.6 14:10 51  37.9       2        F 50-54   
33    360 Carla Kippe       F      Goodrich        MI    US      0:44:57.6 0:44:21.9 14:17 51  37.6       3        F 50-54   
34    399 Hunter Keefer     M      Burton          MI    US      0:45:02.6 0:44:27.9 14:19 18  29.2       1        M 0-19    
35    398 Ashley Duval      F      Goodrich        MI    US      0:45:03.6 0:44:28.8 14:19 17  33.7       1        F 0-19    
36    267 Randy St. Laurent M      Lapeer          MI    US      0:45:35.0 0:44:46.6 14:25 67  37.9       3        M 65-69   
37    187 Patricia Major    F      Goodrich        MI    US      0:45:20.7 0:44:58.0 14:28 65  43.9       2        F 65-69   
38    250 Kurt Schulte      M      Grand Blanc     MI    US      0:47:11.9 0:46:19.4 14:55 57  33.6       1        M 55-59   
39    85  Jacqueline Elam   F      Flint           MI    US      0:47:10.9 0:46:42.0 15:02 69  44.6       3        F 65-69   
40    154 Jim Johnson       M      Lake Orion      MI    US      0:47:59.4 0:47:10.2 15:11 58  33.3       2        M 55-59   
41    150 Heather Jarvela   F      Lake Orion      MI    US      0:47:59.6 0:47:11.1 15:11 48  34.3       1        F 45-49   
42    298 Heather Warner    F      Fenton          MI    US      0:47:32.1 0:47:11.8 15:11 41  32.3       2        F 40-44   
43    77  Tammy Dudley      F      Grand Blanc     MI    US      0:47:24.4 0:47:24.4 15:16 58  38.2       5        F 55-59   
44    422 Chris Iden        M      Goodrich        MI    US      0:47:27.0 0:47:27.0 15:16 62  34.2       3        M 60-64   
45    251 Aggie Sheerin     F      Grand Blanc     MI    US      0:48:38.8 0:47:53.7 15:25 74  46.7       2        F 70-74   
46    141 Susan Hoppe       F      Flint           MI    US      0:48:33.0 0:48:07.9 15:30 43  32.1       3        F 40-44   
47    140 Gary Hoppe        M      Flint           MI    US      0:48:33.4 0:48:08.4 15:30 76  39.6       2        M 75-79   
48    238 Tamara Rothermel  F      Grand Blanc     MI    US      0:50:02.1 0:48:44.7 15:41 65  40.5       4        F 65-69   
49    128 Megan Hill        F      North Branch    MI    US      0:50:15.3 0:49:16.4 15:52 29  30.0       3        F 20-29   
50    52  Calista Collins   F      North Branch    MI    US      0:50:15.6 0:49:17.7 15:52 53  34.7       4        F 50-54   
51    49  Bob Chlebnik      M      Goodrich        MI    US      0:50:13.7 0:49:20.3 15:53 70  35.4       2        M 70-74   
52    50  Hattie Christian  F      Grand Blanc     MI    US      0:51:15.5 0:49:56.6 16:05 68  41.1       5        F 65-69   
53    420 Marilyn Natchez   F      West Bloomfield MI    US      0:50:16.8 0:50:16.8 16:11 57  35.6       6        F 55-59   
54    258 Kelly Shufelt     F      East Tawas      MI    US      0:51:47.7 0:50:33.1 16:16 45  31.1       2        F 45-49   
55    266 Sheri Sprygada    F      Flushing        MI    US      0:52:09.3 0:51:09.4 16:28 56  34.6       7        F 55-59   
56    286 Stephanie Tomczak F      Grand Blanc     MI    US      0:52:02.4 0:51:12.6 16:29 26  28.8       4        F 20-29   
57    285 Amy Tomczak       F      Grand Blanc     MI    US      0:52:02.7 0:51:12.9 16:29 51  32.6       5        F 50-54   
58    16  Stacey Barns      F      Goodrich        MI    US      0:53:23.1 0:52:02.7 16:45 59  35.2       8        F 55-59   
59    29  Gregory Boggs     M      Grand Blanc     MI    US      0:53:24.0 0:52:04.8 16:46 36  25.6       1        M 30-39   
60    30  Maribeth Boggs    F      Grand Blanc     MI    US      0:53:23.9 0:52:05.2 16:46 31  28.4       2        F 30-39   
61    7   Deborah Anderson  F      Swartz Creek    MI    US      0:52:50.8 0:52:16.3 16:49 58  34.6       9        F 55-59   
62    122 Wanita Hatt       F      Clio            MI    US      0:53:53.6 0:52:33.9 16:55 53  32.5       6        F 50-54   
63    211 Anna O'Mara       F      Oxford          MI    US      0:54:15.9 0:53:10.3 17:07 46  29.8       3        F 45-49   
64    333 Nicole Walker     F      Flint           MI    US      0:54:23.7 0:53:10.4 17:07 46  29.8       4        F 45-49   
65    95  Samantha French   F      Millington      MI    US      0:54:35.3 0:53:25.7 17:12 23  27.6       5        F 20-29   
66    256 Wayne Shick       M      Montrose        MI    US      0:54:57.7 0:53:42.8 17:17 63  30.5       4        M 60-64   
67    199 E. Middleton      F      Goodrich        MI    US      0:53:45.0 0:53:45.0 17:18 9   33.4       2        F 0-19    
68    31  G. Boike          F      Goodrich        MI    US      0:54:25.1 0:54:25.1 17:31 7   35.4       3        F 0-19    
69    425 Hailee Hall       F      Millington      MI    US      0:54:35.1 0:54:35.1 17:34 23  27.1       6        F 20-29   
70    64  Jessica Daniel    F      Goodrich        MI    US      0:57:38.2 0:56:16.1 18:07 35  26.4       3        F 30-39   
71    127 Jeffrey Hill      M      Hartland        MI    US      0:58:29.8 0:57:39.0 18:33 58  27.3       3        M 55-59   
72    129 Sueanne Hill      F      Hartland        MI    US      0:59:16.3 0:58:24.4 18:48 57  30.6       10       F 55-59   
73    442 Jeff Setzke       M      Fenton          MI    US      0:59:20.0 0:59:20.0 19:06 55  25.8       4        M 55-59   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mitch Holaly 342 29  1       M      Grand Blanc MI US 30:43.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Lynette Heinlein 379 61  2       F      Vassar MI US 31:41.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters'
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mike McPherson 404 56  4       M      Swartz Creek MI US 32:24.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters'
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Rebecca Benjamin 21  53  3       F      Swartz Creek MI US 32:01.3 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters'
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     David Pierce 339 54  6       M      Flint MI US 33:36.3 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters'
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Debbie Topham 378 65  5       F      Mayville MI US 32:49.2 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kevin Dunkel 79  62  7       M      Burton MI US 35:21.3 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Dianne Jerichow 151 66  8       F      Flushing MI US 36:56.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.