Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City                     State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ====================== ====== ======================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     264  Alex Ralston           M      Highland                 MI    US      15:36.8   15:36.8   5:02  30  83.4       1        M Open    
2     1989 Jesse Anderson         M      Fenton                   MI    US      15:38.1   15:38.1   5:02  29  83.1       1        M 25-29   
3     306  Shawn Slater           M      Clarkston                MI    US      15:43.3   15:43.3   5:04  19  82.6       1        M 16-19   
4     1976 Ulises Rodriguez       M      Pontiac                  MI    US      15:48.9   15:48.3   5:05  19  82.1       2        M 16-19   
5     232  Brendan Nesbitt        M      Bay City                 MI    US      15:55.7   15:55.0   5:07  20  81.6       1        M 20-24   
6     359  Alex Wilson            M      Troy                     MI    US      16:12.2   16:11.1   5:13  27  80.2       2        M 25-29   
7     364  John Worthington II    M      Warren                   MI    US      16:41.7   16:41.7   5:22  24  77.8       2        M 20-24   
8     68   Zach Duval             M      Goodrich                 MI    US      16:47.6   16:47.6   5:24  18  77.4       3        M 16-19   
9     1984 John Buck              M      Grand Blanc              MI    US      16:55.3   16:55.3   5:27  17  77.4       4        M 16-19   
10    135  Peyton Hobson          M      Montrose                 MI    US      16:59.0   16:58.5   5:28  18  76.6       5        M 16-19   
11    381  Dot McMahan            F      Rochester                MI    US      16:59.5   16:59.3   5:28  42  90.4       1        F Open    
12    86   Leo Foley              M      Goodrich                 MI    US      17:14.4   17:14.4   5:33  38  78.4       1        M 35-39   
13    352  Nolan Weisdorfer       M      Holly                    MI    US      17:22.8   17:22.8   5:36  16  76.2       6        M 16-19   
14    26   Carson Brock           M      Clarkston                MI    US      17:30.3   17:29.2   5:38  17  74.9       7        M 16-19   
15    265  Erin Ralston           F      Highland                 MI    US      17:33.8   17:33.8   5:39  33  84.3       1        F 30-34   
16    395  Marcelino Juarez       M      Grand Blanc              MI    US      17:37.2   17:37.2   5:40  14  77.8       1        M 13-15   
17    11   Brad Baxter            M      Holly                    MI    US      17:37.5   17:37.5   5:40  17  74.3       8        M 16-19   
18    88   Luke Francis           M      Goodrich                 MI    US      17:41.6   17:38.4   5:41  13  79.6       2        M 13-15   
19    244  John Olszewski         M      Macomb                   MI    US      17:39.4   17:39.4   5:41  45  80.5       1        M Masters 
20    132  Drew Himmelspach       M      Goodrich                 MI    US      17:45.0   17:45.0   5:43  17  73.8       9        M 16-19   
21    320  Jacob Teeple           M      Grand Blanc              MI    US      17:55.0   17:52.7   5:45  15  75.2       3        M 13-15   
22    133  Chase Hobson           M      Montrose                 MI    US      18:03.4   18:00.4   5:48  14  76.1       4        M 13-15   
23    213  Steve Menovcik         M      Grand Ledge              MI    US      18:07.2   18:04.2   5:49  50  81.6       1        M 50-54   
24    332  Gabe Trudeau           M      Goodrich                 MI    US      18:05.0   18:05.0   5:49  16  73.3       10       M 16-19   
25    271  Clark Reed             M      Ligonier                 IN    US      18:13.0   18:05.4   5:49  53  83.5       2        M 50-54   
26    279  Griffin Rose           M      Holly                    MI    US      18:09.3   18:09.3   5:51  17  72.2       11       M 16-19   
27    44   Seth Coffin            M      Montrose                 MI    US      18:18.1   18:18.1   5:53  16  72.4       12       M 16-19   
28    289  Gabe Sanchez           M      Waterford                MI    US      18:22.2   18:22.2   5:55  17  71.3       13       M 16-19   
29    280  Steven Rose            M      Flint                    MI    US      18:29.2   18:29.2   5:57  32  70.8       1        M 30-34   
30    18   Jennifer Blindert      F      South Lyon               MI    US      18:32.8   18:32.8   5:58  33  79.8       2        F 30-34   
31    85   Leah Foley             F      Goodrich                 MI    US      18:35.8   18:35.8   5:59  42  82.5       1        F Masters 
32    113  Trevor Hall            M      Swartz Creek             MI    US      18:42.6   18:38.4   6:00  21  69.7       3        M 20-24   
33    178  Jillian Lange          F      Goodrich                 MI    US      18:41.7   18:41.7   6:01  18  79.3       1        F 16-19   
34    1983 Ethan Andres           M      Montrose                 MI    US      18:43.3   18:43.3   6:02  17  70.0       14       M 16-19   
35    136  Remington Hobson       F      Montrose                 MI    US      18:46.2   18:43.3   6:02  19  78.9       2        F 16-19   
36    1979 Alexa Keiser           F      Holly                    MI    US      18:58.4   18:58.4   6:06  17  79.1       3        F 16-19   
37    342  Lisa Veneziano         F      Fenton                   MI    US      19:02.4   19:02.4   6:08  54  90.7       1        F 50-54   
38    87   Joey Francis           M      Goodrich                 MI    US      19:08.4   19:06.0   6:09  16  69.4       15       M 16-19   
39    223  Peter Moore            M      Ortonville               MI    US      19:17.6   19:16.5   6:12  13  72.8       5        M 13-15   
40    207  Jason McCarthy         M      Fremont                  IN    US      19:25.3   19:17.7   6:13  17  67.9       16       M 16-19   
41    37   Giovani Chimbo         M      Fenton                   MI    US      19:28.2   19:23.5   6:14  37  69.2       2        M 35-39   
42    190  Christopher Lengyel    M      Grand Blanc              MI    US      19:37.0   19:37.0   6:19  14  69.8       6        M 13-15   
43    282  Andrea Ruiz            F      Davisburg                MI    US      19:38.4   19:38.4   6:19  15  79.0       1        F 13-15   
44    202  David Madrigal 11      M      Durand                   MI    US      19:45.9   19:42.2   6:21  50  74.9       3        M 50-54   
45    317  Lori Taylor            F      Grand Blanc              MI    US      19:48.6   19:48.6   6:23  38  75.8       1        F 35-39   
46    390  Natalie Wehner         F      Grand Blanc              MI    US      20:12.4   20:12.4   6:30  16  75.5       4        F 16-19   
47    234  Alana O'Mara           F      Bloomfield Hills         MI    US      20:20.9   20:16.7   6:32  24  72.8       1        F 20-24   
48    222  Mallory Moore          F      Ortonville               MI    US      20:24.9   20:24.9   6:34  15  76.0       2        F 13-15   
49    394  Karl Zubal             M      Hazel Park               MI    US      20:26.9   20:26.9   6:35  53  73.8       4        M 50-54   
50    1966 Dustin Voss            M      Clarkston                MI    US      20:27.1   20:27.1   6:35  34  64.5       2        M 30-34   
51    52   Doug Dang              M      Grand Rapids             MI    US      21:04.5   20:57.3   6:45  29  62.0       3        M 25-29   
52    29   Noah Brown             M      United States            MI    US      20:58.1   20:58.1   6:45  17  62.5       17       M 16-19   
53    1995 Ryan Deguise           M      Montrose                 MI    US      20:58.3   20:58.3   6:45  13  66.9       7        M 13-15   
54    101  Luke Gorton            M      Grand Blanc              MI    US      20:58.7   20:58.7   6:45  15  64.1       8        M 13-15   
55    365  Ryan Zannetti          M      Grand Blanc              MI    US      20:59.4   20:59.4   6:45  14  65.3       9        M 13-15   
56    139  Lauryn Hoover          F      Grand Blanc              MI    US      21:02.9   21:00.2   6:46  16  72.6       5        F 16-19   
57    98   Olivia Giza            F      Grand Blanc              MI    US      21:02.5   21:02.5   6:46  13  76.6       3        F 13-15   
58    283  Monica Ruiz            F      Davisburg                MI    US      21:06.4   21:06.4   6:48  17  71.1       6        F 16-19   
59    220  Jarrod Miller          M      Flint                    MI    US      21:07.1   21:07.1   6:48  42  65.8       1        M 40-44   
60    386  Carter Owens           M      Fenton                   MI    US      21:29.1   21:29.1   6:55  18  60.5       18       M 16-19   
61    134  E. Hobson              M      Montrose                 MI    US      21:45.7   21:37.2   6:58  8   79.5       1        M 0-12    
62    17   Deondre Blair          M      Flushing                 MI    US      21:37.4   21:37.4   6:58  16  61.3       19       M 16-19   
63    137  Tim Hobson             M      Montrose                 MI    US      21:46.3   21:38.4   6:58  49  67.6       1        M 45-49   
64    91   Michael Frank          M      Grosse Pointe            MI    US      21:38.6   21:38.6   6:58  62  75.0       1        M 60-64   
65    1987 Brad Kippe             M      Goodrich                 MI    US      21:51.2   21:47.5   7:01  51  68.2       5        M 50-54   
66    1973 Joey Jankowski         M      Byron                    MI    US      22:20.1   21:48.5   7:01  30  59.7       3        M 30-34   
67    16   Georgia Berger         F      Goodrich                 MI    US      21:54.4   21:49.0   7:01  16  69.9       7        F 16-19   
68    185  Raegan Lauinger        F      Goodrich                 MI    US      22:03.2   21:58.1   7:04  17  68.3       8        F 16-19   
69    120  David Hazel            M      Davison                  MI    US      22:06.7   21:58.2   7:04  60  72.7       2        M 60-64   
70    184  K. Lauinger            F      Goodrich                 MI    US      22:07.4   22:00.5   7:05  12  74.9       1        F 0-12    
71    131  Dan Himmelspach        M      Goodrich                 MI    US      22:09.0   22:03.2   7:06  45  64.5       2        M 45-49   
72    229  Elizabeth Muszynski    F      Goodrich                 MI    US      22:23.5   22:16.4   7:10  14  70.9       4        F 13-15   
73    161  Jay Kelly              M      Gaines                   MI    US      22:23.8   22:18.3   7:11  49  65.6       3        M 45-49   
74    110  Chuck Hall             M      Swartz Creek             MI    US      22:30.7   22:22.4   7:12  52  67.0       6        M 50-54   
75    66   Hannah Durant          F      Grand Blanc              MI    US      22:39.4   22:34.3   7:16  18  65.7       9        F 16-19   
76    159  Alyson Kelly           F      Gaines                   MI    US      22:37.5   22:37.5   7:17  15  68.6       5        F 13-15   
77    109  Austin Hall            M      Flint                    MI    US      22:41.3   22:41.3   7:18  23  57.2       4        M 20-24   
78    140  Donovan Houser         M      Fremont                  IN    US      22:50.2   22:42.3   7:18  53  66.5       7        M 50-54   
79    226  Bryan Morrow           M      Goodrich                 MI    US      23:05.8   22:50.7   7:21  43  61.3       2        M 40-44   
80    1985 Patrick Buck           M      Burton                   MI    US      23:02.0   22:55.6   7:23  47  62.9       4        M 45-49   
81    341  Matthew VanSumeren     M      Lake Orion               MI    US      24:11.2   22:56.3   7:23  30  56.7       4        M 30-34   
82    147  Kristi Jirkovic        F      Rochester Hills          MI    US      23:10.5   23:05.3   7:26  38  65.0       2        F 35-39   
83    290  Jacob Sapienza         M      Brighton                 MI    US      23:14.8   23:14.8   7:29  17  56.4       20       M 16-19   
84    242  Erin Oldaugh           F      Holly                    MI    US      23:14.8   23:14.8   7:29  32  63.6       3        F 30-34   
85    170  Karl Kramer            M      Flushing                 MI    US      23:22.9   23:16.9   7:30  58  67.5       1        M 55-59   
86    165  Lizzy Kippe            F      Goodrich                 MI    US      23:23.7   23:20.1   7:31  22  63.3       2        F 20-24   
87    2000 Will Gardner           M      Davison                  MI    US      23:42.4   23:27.3   7:33  40  58.5       3        M 40-44   
88    1974 Jim Oleksinski         M      Rochester Hills          MI    US      23:27.4   23:27.4   7:33  52  63.9       8        M 50-54   
89    237  Kaitlin O'Mara         F      Norhtville               MI    US      24:11.1   23:35.0   7:35  30  62.6       4        F 30-34   
90    362  Samantha Wogaman       F      Grand Blanc              MI    US      23:38.2   23:35.3   7:36  13  68.3       6        F 13-15   
91    30   Aaron Bryant           M      Goodrich                 MI    US      23:47.5   23:35.6   7:36  46  60.7       5        M 45-49   
92    102  Eric Gramlich          M      Lake Orion               MI    US      23:55.7   23:37.3   7:36  49  61.9       6        M 45-49   
93    67   Jonathan Durbin        M      Milan                    MI    US      23:50.4   23:37.5   7:36  32  55.4       5        M 30-34   
94    1978 Brian Smith            M      White Lake               MI    US      23:55.7   23:37.7   7:36  57  66.0       2        M 55-59   
95    228  Dan Muszynski          M      Goodrich                 MI    US      23:51.8   23:42.5   7:38  53  63.7       9        M 50-54   
96    193  Joe Leppek             M      Linden                   MI    US      23:52.9   23:44.7   7:39  31  55.0       6        M 30-34   
97    129  Richard Hilliard       M      Grand Blanc              MI    US      23:58.0   23:50.7   7:40  60  67.0       3        M 60-64   
98    169  Kris Kotula            F      Swartz Creek             MI    US      24:06.7   23:53.9   7:42  48  67.6       1        F 45-49   
99    361  Ellie Winter           F      Goodrich                 MI    US      24:03.0   23:55.4   7:42  15  64.9       7        F 13-15   
100   360  Angelica Wilson        F      Troy                     MI    US      23:55.6   23:55.6   7:42  25  61.7       1        F 25-29   
101   384  Dan Daugherty          M      Grand Blanc              MI    US      24:28.4   23:56.9   7:42  62  67.8       4        M 60-64   
102   382  Audrie Gillin          F      Goodrich                 MI    US      24:08.4   24:08.4   7:46  15  64.3       8        F 13-15   
103   363  Rickie Woodring        M      Swartz Creek             MI    US      24:20.6   24:13.6   7:48  60  65.9       5        M 60-64   
104   50   Eric Culps             M      Canton                   MI    US      25:31.7   24:16.7   7:49  33  54.1       7        M 30-34   
105   81   John Fischer           M      Goodrich                 MI    US      24:42.3   24:18.8   7:50  57  64.1       3        M 55-59   
106   286  Gary Sallans           M      Goodrich                 MI    US      24:18.8   24:18.8   7:50  56  63.5       4        M 55-59   
107   314  James Swain            M      Davison                  MI    US      24:31.1   24:19.1   7:50  57  64.1       5        M 55-59   
108   130  Adriane Himmelspach    F      Goodrich                 MI    US      24:19.8   24:19.8   7:50  40  62.3       1        F 40-44   
109   151  Trina Jolley           F      Goodrich                 MI    US      24:26.2   24:26.2   7:52  50  67.6       2        F 50-54   
110   398  David Sackrider        M      Clio                     MI    US      24:34.8   24:28.0   7:53  18  53.1       21       M 16-19   
111   10   Anthony Bauer          M      Mount Morris             MI    US      25:17.1   24:39.2   7:56  26  52.7       4        M 25-29   
112   168  Julie Kordyzon         F      Grand Blanc              MI    US      24:45.7   24:39.5   7:56  48  65.6       2        F 45-49   
113   112  Rachel Hall            F      Gaines                   MI    US      24:42.5   24:42.5   7:57  41  61.7       2        F 40-44   
114   266  Brianna Ray            F      United States            MI    US      24:45.0   24:45.0   7:58  17  60.6       10       F 16-19   
115   156  Jenelle Keinath        F      Royal Oak                MI    US      25:03.3   24:49.3   7:59  32  59.6       5        F 30-34   
116   157  Dakota Kelley          F      Flint                    MI    US      25:12.9   25:12.9   8:07  14  62.6       10       M 13-15   
117   124  Melissa Henry          F      Goodrich                 MI    US      25:44.3   25:28.0   8:12  44  61.2       3        F 40-44   
118   24   D. Brandt              M      Montrose                 MI    US      25:40.0   25:31.1   8:13  10  60.9       2        M 0-12    
119   99   Scott Giza             M      Grand Blanc              MI    US      25:39.4   25:39.4   8:15  46  55.8       7        M 45-49   
120   97   Greg Girard            M      Grand Blanc              MI    US      25:56.4   25:42.3   8:16  32  50.9       8        M 30-34   
121   347  Jacob Wallace          M      Linden                   MI    US      26:20.9   25:42.6   8:17  42  54.1       4        M 40-44   
122   284  Jordan Ruterbusch      M      Goodrich                 MI    US      26:02.3   25:48.6   8:18  25  50.3       5        M 25-29   
123   198  Amanda Lloyd           F      Grand Blanc              MI    US      25:50.6   25:50.6   8:19  33  57.3       6        F 30-34   
124   145  Jacolbi Jarrett        M      Grand Blanc              MI    US      26:18.3   25:52.1   8:20  44  54.5       5        M 40-44   
125   138  Torrey Hobson          F      Montrose                 MI    US      25:55.5   25:55.5   8:21  16  58.8       11       F 16-19   
126   378  Justin Taylor          M      Grand Blanc              MI    US      26:22.2   26:00.9   8:22  36  51.3       3        M 35-39   
127   25   Leslie Braun           F      Waterford                MI    US      26:04.9   26:04.9   8:24  57  68.6       1        F 55-59   
128   77   Jamie Emmert           F      Holly                    MI    US      26:11.0   26:05.3   8:24  51  64.0       3        F 50-54   
129   45   Michael Conn           M      Grand Blanc              MI    US      26:18.1   26:05.9   8:24  65  63.8       1        M 65-69   
130   303  Ashley Short           F      Fenton                   MI    US      26:44.3   26:08.0   8:25  30  56.5       7        F 30-34   
131   1988 K. Shellenbarger       F      Goodrich                 MI    US      26:09.4   26:09.4   8:25  9   68.6       2        F 0-12    
132   1997 John Birkner           M      Goodrich                 MI    US      26:28.8   26:14.8   8:27  62  61.8       6        M 60-64   
133   309  Nichole Sontag         F      Grand Blanc              MI    US      26:19.5   26:19.5   8:28  41  57.9       4        F 40-44   
134   201  Eric Lund              M      Oxford                   MI    US      26:26.2   26:21.3   8:29  41  52.4       6        M 40-44   
135   321  M. Teeple              F      Grand Blanc              MI    US      26:39.1   26:28.4   8:31  10  65.7       3        F 0-12    
136   60   Meredith Dimick        F      Clarkston                MI    US      26:39.1   26:39.1   8:35  32  55.5       8        F 30-34   
137   214  Lilyn Mi               F      Goodrich                 MI    US      26:51.2   26:43.9   8:36  13  60.3       9        F 13-15   
138   370  Alicia Zoldos          F      Ortonville               MI    US      26:58.4   26:46.6   8:37  34  55.4       9        F 30-34   
139   1980 Jean Keiser            F      Holly                    MI    US      27:21.8   26:49.2   8:38  44  58.1       5        F 40-44   
140   1968 Patricia Galea         F      Holly                    MI    US      26:53.5   26:53.5   8:39  32  55.0       10       F 30-34   
141   353  Rachel Wellman         F      Sault Sainte Marie       MI    US      26:58.5   26:58.5   8:41  36  55.2       3        F 35-39   
142   90   Mike Francis           M      Goodrich                 MI    US      27:12.0   26:59.7   8:41  47  53.4       8        M 45-49   
143   89   M. Francis             F      Goodrich                 MI    US      27:03.8   27:03.8   8:43  11  62.4       4        F 0-12    
144   399  Daniel Sackrider       M      Clio                     MI    US      27:07.7   27:07.7   8:44  15  49.6       11       M 13-15   
145   27   Tim Brooks             M      Linden                   MI    US      27:10.6   27:10.6   8:45  54  56.0       10       M 50-54   
146   274  Francie Reno           F      Grand Blanc              MI    US      27:28.7   27:15.4   8:46  44  57.2       6        F 40-44   
147   325  Ellen Thompson         F      Lewiston                 MI    US      27:18.1   27:18.1   8:47  62  69.6       1        F 60-64   
148   307  Katie Smith            F      Durand                   MI    US      27:32.7   27:20.2   8:48  38  54.9       4        F 35-39   
149   105  Heidi Grimes           F      South Lyon               MI    US      28:25.5   27:24.0   8:49  45  57.4       3        F 45-49   
150   316  Trudy Tabor            F      Fenton                   MI    US      27:27.5   27:27.5   8:50  61  68.3       2        F 60-64   
151   106  Wanda Gunderson        F      Whitmore Lake            MI    US      27:27.5   27:27.5   8:50  60  67.5       3        F 60-64   
152   227  Monique Morse          F      Goodrich                 MI    US      27:40.6   27:40.6   8:54  16  55.1       12       F 16-19   
153   373  Jessica Daniel         F      Goodrich                 MI    US      27:42.0   27:42.0   8:55  36  53.8       5        F 35-39   
154   42   Stan Chwojnicki        M      Davison                  MI    US      27:43.0   27:43.0   8:55  60  57.6       7        M 60-64   
155   393  Ken Zoromski           M      Davison                  MI    US      27:44.8   27:44.8   8:56  59  57.1       6        M 55-59   
156   117  Luke Harrison          M      Goodrich                 MI    US      28:08.9   27:49.3   8:57  28  46.7       6        M 25-29   
157   387  Debera Guenther        F      Goodrich                 MI    US      28:30.9   27:55.7   8:59  54  61.8       4        F 50-54   
158   206  Mark Mayberry          M      farmington hills         MI    US      28:51.2   27:57.1   9:00  34  47.2       9        M 30-34   
159   73   Daniel Eisinger        M      Fenton                   MI    US      28:52.5   27:58.1   9:00  30  46.5       10       M 30-34   
160   65   Chris Durant           M      Grand Blanc              MI    US      29:15.8   28:14.5   9:05  47  51.0       9        M 45-49   
161   385  Jessica Aulph          F      Goodrich                 MI    US      28:48.3   28:16.3   9:06  35  52.6       6        F 35-39   
162   36   Everett Centerwall 3rd M      Flint                    MI    US      28:29.7   28:22.7   9:08  52  52.8       11       M 50-54   
163   1977 Robert Vogt            M      Grand Blanc              MI    US      28:24.4   28:24.4   9:09  56  54.4       7        M 55-59   
164   329  Emily Tippen           F      Goodrich                 MI    US      28:42.3   28:29.1   9:10  24  51.8       3        F 20-24   
165   41   Aaron Christensen      M      Davison                  MI    US      28:58.6   28:32.7   9:11  33  46.0       11       M 30-34   
166   51   Clinton Cunningham     M      Grand Blanc              MI    US      28:47.7   28:36.5   9:12  66  58.7       2        M 65-69   
167   343  David Vergison         M      Davison                  MI    US      28:52.5   28:38.4   9:13  31  45.6       12       M 30-34   
168   328  Andrew Tippen          M      Goodrich                 MI    US      28:42.1   28:42.1   9:14  19  45.2       22       M 16-19   
169   111  Jerry Hall             M      Linden                   MI    US      28:53.9   28:53.9   9:18  42  48.1       7        M 40-44   
170   346  John Walker III        M      Flint                    MI    US      29:22.5   28:53.9   9:18  53  52.3       12       M 50-54   
171   164  Josh Kinney            M      Fenton                   MI    US      28:56.6   28:56.6   9:19  30  45.0       13       M 30-34   
172   64   Nicholas Dubois        M      Gaines                   MI    US      28:58.0   28:58.0   9:19  30  44.9       14       M 30-34   
173   391  Brendan Wierderman     M      Goodrich                 MI    US      29:08.9   28:59.8   9:20  17  45.2       23       M 16-19   
174   12   Joshua Bearss          M      Davison                  MI    US      29:39.0   28:59.8   9:20  32  45.1       15       M 30-34   
175   327  Marie Thompson         F      Clio                     MI    US      29:19.4   29:07.4   9:22  69  71.5       1        F 65-69   
176   119  Katlyn Haycock         F      Saline                   MI    US      29:12.7   29:12.7   9:24  29  50.6       2        F 25-29   
177   368  Stephanie Zielinski    F      New York                 NY    US      29:12.7   29:12.7   9:24  30  50.6       11       F 30-34   
178   239  Matt O'Mara            M      Bloomfield Hills         MI    US      29:31.3   29:19.7   9:26  58  53.6       8        M 55-59   
179   1990 Stephen Iden           M      Goodrich                 MI    US      29:29.7   29:20.4   9:27  13  47.8       12       M 13-15   
180   189  Catherine Leix         F      Ferndale                 MI    US      29:26.9   29:26.9   9:29  30  50.1       12       F 30-34   
181   240  Sarah O'Mara           F      Bloomfield Hills         MI    US      29:31.1   29:31.1   9:30  21  50.0       4        F 20-24   
182   238  Keara O'Mara           F      Oxford                   MI    US      29:41.3   29:41.3   9:33  19  49.7       13       F 16-19   
183   186  Larry Lawrence         F      Davison                  MI    US      30:09.5   29:57.2   9:38  65  65.9       3        M 65-69   
184   180  Ruth Lara              F      Burton                   MI    US      30:37.2   30:14.1   9:44  58  59.9       2        F 55-59   
185   1964 Chris Dicosola         M      Grand Blanc              MI    US      30:39.6   30:22.3   9:47  46  47.1       10       M 45-49   
186   71   Kevin Eisenbeis        M      Grand Blanc              MI    US      30:52.3   30:22.3   9:47  57  51.3       9        M 55-59   
187   296  Ellie Sevick           F      Fenton                   MI    US      30:49.1   30:24.6   9:47  63  63.3       4        F 60-64   
188   33   Joe Burns              M      Sterling Heights         MI    US      30:57.7   30:28.5   9:49  61  52.8       8        M 60-64   
189   269  marybeth reader        F      Bloomfield Hills         MI    US      31:56.9   30:37.2   9:51  50  53.9       5        F 50-54   
190   210  Kathleen McGowan       F      Fenton                   MI    US      31:56.8   30:38.1   9:52  54  56.4       6        F 50-54   
191   400  Travis Heirman         M      Goodrich                 MI    US      30:38.3   30:38.3   9:52  35  43.3       4        M 35-39   
192   275  Lilly Richardson       F      Goodrich                 MI    US      30:44.9   30:38.6   9:52  14  51.5       10       F 13-15   
193   163  Cristine King          F      Davison                  MI    US      31:20.4   30:51.0   9:56  41  49.4       7        F 40-44   
194   115  Kayla Harris           F      Goodrich                 MI    US      31:15.3   30:56.2   9:57  26  47.7       3        F 25-29   
195   383  Bo Shufelt             M      East Tawas               MI    US      31:13.3   30:56.6   9:58  13  45.4       13       M 13-15   
196   313  Dawn Swain             F      Davison                  MI    US      31:03.6   31:03.6   10:00 56  56.9       3        F 55-59   
197   80   Barb Fields            F      Columbiaville            MI    US      31:53.3   31:08.0   10:01 48  51.9       4        F 45-49   
198   268  Lynne Ray              F      United States            MI    US      31:24.5   31:08.4   10:01 43  49.7       8        F 40-44   
199   318  Ron Taylor             M      United States            MI    US      31:26.0   31:09.6   10:02 57  50.0       10       M 55-59   
200   13   Kristen Bedient        F      Rochester Hills          MI    US      32:09.0   31:21.6   10:06 34  47.3       13       F 30-34   
201   291  PJ Sapienza            M      Howell                   MI    US      31:22.1   31:22.1   10:06 44  44.9       8        M 40-44   
202   79   Alyssa Feiler          F      Brighton                 MI    US      31:33.2   31:33.2   10:09 19  46.8       14       F 16-19   
203   288  Victoria Salvador      F      Flint                    MI    US      31:48.7   31:36.7   10:10 66  63.3       2        F 65-69   
204   167  Anna Korayzon          F      Grand Blanc              MI    US      31:48.5   31:41.7   10:12 16  48.1       15       F 16-19   
205   58   Mary Delgado           F      Davison                  MI    US      32:14.8   31:43.7   10:13 55  55.1       4        F 55-59   
206   323  Carl Thompson          M      Clio                     MI    US      32:02.7   31:45.2   10:13 69  54.4       4        M 65-69   
207   312  Mary Summers           F      Grand Blanc              MI    US      32:03.4   32:01.2   10:18 14  49.3       11       F 13-15   
208   315  Dan Tabor              M      Fenton                   MI    US      32:10.0   32:10.0   10:21 61  50.1       9        M 60-64   
209   261  T. Priemer             M      Goodrich                 MI    US      32:16.0   32:16.0   10:23 12  44.7       3        M 0-12    
210   301  Nicole Shick           F      Flushing                 MI    US      32:53.6   32:16.3   10:23 36  46.2       7        F 35-39   
211   260  Jeff Priemer           M      Goodrich                 MI    US      32:17.4   32:17.4   10:24 42  43.0       9        M 40-44   
212   367  Maggy Zidar            F      Pontiac                  MI    US      32:30.7   32:17.6   10:24 69  64.5       3        F 65-69   
213   379  Dennis Desimone        M      Goodrich                 MI    US      32:33.8   32:23.1   10:25 65  51.4       5        M 65-69   
214   199  Kandi Lloyd-McAnnally  F      Clarkston                MI    US      32:56.5   32:26.2   10:26 47  49.3       5        F 45-49   
215   69   Bridget Edwards        F      Flint                    MI    US      33:01.1   32:31.5   10:28 57  55.0       5        F 55-59   
216   304  Dennis Shufelt         M      East Tawas               MI    US      32:51.1   32:34.5   10:29 48  44.6       11       M 45-49   
217   248  Paula Paul             F      Grand Blanc              MI    US      32:52.1   32:36.4   10:30 59  56.2       6        F 55-59   
218   3    LaNean Adams           F      Flint                    MI    US      33:13.3   32:43.5   10:32 54  52.8       7        F 50-54   
219   191  Jennifer Lengyel       F      Grand Blanc              MI    US      33:55.5   32:54.3   10:35 46  48.2       6        F 45-49   
220   357  Laurie White           F      Grand Blanc              MI    US      33:26.9   32:55.5   10:36 53  51.9       8        F 50-54   
221   14   Peggy Bell             F      Montrose                 MI    US      33:39.3   33:07.2   10:40 51  50.4       9        F 50-54   
222   262  Kim Propst             F      Grand Blanc              MI    US      34:12.6   33:11.6   10:41 52  50.9       10       F 50-54   
223   326  Jon Thompson           M      Lewiston                 MI    US      33:56.8   33:16.8   10:43 62  48.8       10       M 60-64   
224   1965 Kelsey Meyers          F      Clarkston                MI    US      33:21.9   33:21.9   10:44 29  44.3       4        F 25-29   
225   1975 Kelsey Krych           F      Clarkston                MI    US      33:21.9   33:21.9   10:44 30  44.3       14       F 30-34   
226   149  Susan Johnson          F      Flint                    MI    US      33:48.7   33:28.1   10:46 62  56.8       5        F 60-64   
227   1994 Carol Halligan         F      Davison                  MI    US      33:55.2   33:29.0   10:47 56  52.8       7        F 55-59   
228   200  DIANNE LOADER          F      Grand Blanc              MI    US      33:55.2   33:29.3   10:47 55  52.2       8        F 55-59   
229   330  Melissa Tolbert        F      Livonia                  MI    US      33:31.6   33:31.6   10:47 39  45.0       8        F 35-39   
230   249  Matthew Peck           M      Swartz Creek             MI    US      33:31.7   33:31.7   10:48 40  40.9       10       M 40-44   
231   55   Steven Dear            M      Grand Blanc              MI    US      34:35.4   33:42.2   10:51 55  45.5       11       M 55-59   
232   125  David Hilden           M      Davison                  MI    US      33:43.3   33:43.3   10:51 69  51.3       6        M 65-69   
233   319  Tamitha Taylor         F      Flint                    MI    US      34:11.6   33:43.4   10:51 52  50.1       11       F 50-54   
234   141  Jami Howard            F      Burton                   MI    US      34:18.3   33:44.6   10:52 57  53.0       9        F 55-59   
235   208  Carol McConkey         F      Holly                    MI    US      34:16.3   33:58.6   10:56 53  50.3       12       F 50-54   
236   324  Dianne Thompson        F      Grand Blanc              MI    US      34:18.3   34:03.5   10:58 58  53.1       10       F 55-59   
237   252  Ignacio Perez          M      Ferndale                 MI    US      34:06.3   34:06.3   10:59 26  38.1       7        M 25-29   
238   195  Stephanie Leppek       F      Linden                   MI    US      34:33.1   34:23.0   11:04 30  42.9       15       F 30-34   
239   38   Ann Chlebnik           F      Goodrich                 MI    US      35:14.0   34:23.1   11:04 66  58.2       4        F 65-69   
240   243  Debra Olmstead         F      Millington               MI    US      34:56.9   34:23.2   11:04 50  48.0       13       F 50-54   
241   300  Lynne Shick            F      Montrose                 MI    US      35:03.3   34:23.9   11:04 68  59.7       5        F 65-69   
242   166  Jerilyn Klich          F      Frankenmuth              MI    US      34:27.5   34:27.5   11:05 53  49.6       14       F 50-54   
243   100  Alyssa Golec           F      Goodrich                 MI    US      34:40.1   34:33.7   11:07 14  45.7       12       F 13-15   
244   35   Melanie Cantley        F      Grand Blanc              MI    US      35:07.3   34:43.3   11:11 41  43.9       9        F 40-44   
245   1981 Jesica White           F      Grand Blanc              MI    US      35:57.4   34:53.9   11:14 44  44.7       10       F 40-44   
246   270  Kimberly Redmer        F      Flint                    MI    US      35:14.6   35:14.6   11:21 55  49.6       11       F 55-59   
247   1986 Lori Richards          F      Goodrich                 MI    US      35:29.9   35:18.1   11:22 41  43.2       15       F 50-54   
248   95   Justin Gailitis        M      Grand Blanc              MI    US      35:40.9   35:26.4   11:24 39  38.4       5        M 35-39   
249   311  Sarah Stuart           F      Waterford                MI    US      35:26.7   35:26.7   11:25 32  41.7       16       F 30-34   
250   187  Sara Lawrence          F      Lansing                  MI    US      35:54.8   35:54.8   11:34 37  41.7       9        F 35-39   
251   224  B. Moreno              M      Davison                  MI    US      37:04.7   36:01.5   11:36 7   50.8       4        M 0-12    
252   31   Brooke Burger          F      Clio                     MI    US      36:38.2   36:15.9   11:40 46  43.7       7        F 45-49   
253   388  Beth Millerschin       F      Grand Blanc              MI    US      36:25.6   36:25.6   11:43 53  46.9       16       F 50-54   
254   34   Elizabeth Burtch       F      Grand Blanc              MI    US      36:28.9   36:28.9   11:45 30  40.5       17       F 30-34   
255   1993 Melanie Foley          F      Fenton                   MI    US      36:29.1   36:29.1   11:45 30  40.5       18       F 30-34   
256   245  Rayna Overmyer         F      Bonita Springs           FL    US      37:07.1   36:43.2   11:49 41  41.5       11       F 40-44   
257   231  Melissa Naimy          F      Holly                    MI    US      37:08.8   36:44.8   11:50 35  40.5       10       F 35-39   
258   1963 Unknown Partic. 1963   M                                             37:08.4   36:53.5   11:52                5        M 0-12    
259   61   Lori Dougovito         F      Bath                     MI    US      37:08.3   36:53.5   11:52 39  40.9       11       F 35-39   
260   333  Betty Tucker           F      Clio                     MI    US      37:37.5   37:05.1   11:56 50  44.5       17       F 50-54   
261   355  Amanda White           F      Grand Blanc              MI    US      37:47.6   37:17.1   12:00 32  39.6       19       F 30-34   
262   182  Shirley Larsen         F      grand blanc              MI    US      37:25.7   37:25.7   12:03 76  61.5       1        F 76-99   
263   246  Stephanie Palmer       F      Goodrich                 MI    US      37:28.4   37:28.4   12:04 32  39.5       20       F 30-34   
264   48   Robin Crosby           F      Flint                    MI    US      38:24.2   37:32.0   12:05 36  39.7       12       F 35-39   
265   174  Mary Ann Kupres        F      Burton                   MI    US      37:49.7   37:49.7   12:11 66  52.9       6        F 65-69   
266   350  Ashley Weaver          F      Oxford                   MI    US      39:03.7   37:50.2   12:11 27  39.0       5        F 25-29   
267   351  Cameron Weaver         M      Oxford                   MI    US      39:04.2   37:50.9   12:11 28  34.3       8        M 25-29   
268   377  Kaitlyn Rusinek        F      Grand Blanc              MI    US      38:18.8   38:18.8   12:20 16  39.8       16       F 16-19   
269   1967 Kevvin McGowan         M      Fenton                   MI    US      39:52.8   38:34.5   12:25 57  40.4       12       M 55-59   
270   340  Patricia VanSickle     F      Burton                   MI    US      39:43.2   39:03.7   12:34 57  45.8       12       F 55-59   
271   70   Carrie Eisenbeis       F      Grand Blanc              MI    US      39:51.6   39:22.4   12:40 57  45.4       13       F 55-59   
272   277  Christine Robertson    F      Goodrich                 MI    US      40:02.3   39:29.1   12:43 39  38.2       13       F 35-39   
273   1982 Debbie Bobchik         F      Davison                  MI    US      40:06.5   39:36.1   12:45 56  44.7       14       F 55-59   
274   104  Sophie Gravlin         F      Holly                    MI    US      39:58.4   39:58.4   12:52 50  41.3       18       F 50-54   
275   217  Christine Mieloch      F      Flint                    MI    US      39:58.6   39:58.6   12:52 52  42.2       19       F 50-54   
276   219  C. Miller              M      Elba Twp                 MI    US      40:28.9   40:28.9   13:02 12  35.7       6        M 0-12    
277   143  SUE IMIG               F      Lapeer                   MI    US      40:47.4   40:29.3   13:02 61  46.4       6        F 60-64   
278   7    Stacy Barden           F      Otisville                MI    US      40:43.2   40:43.2   13:06 53  42.0       20       F 50-54   
279   8    Tim Barden             M      Otisville                MI    US      40:43.3   40:43.3   13:06 55  37.7       13       M 55-59   
280   196  A. Lessner             F      Flint                    MI    US      40:45.4   40:45.4   13:07 6   49.4       5        F 0-12    
281   171  Nicki Kray             F      Dryden                   MI    US      40:50.0   40:50.0   13:09 57  43.8       15       F 55-59   
282   172  Rick Kray              M      Dryden                   MI    US      40:53.1   40:53.1   13:10 63  40.0       11       M 60-64   
283   181  Glen Larsen            M      grand blanc              MI    US      41:28.8   41:05.5   13:14 87  62.3       1        M 76-99   
284   254  James Pike             M      Waterford                MI    US      41:55.4   41:55.4   13:30 67  40.4       7        M 65-69   
285   92   Jane Frasier           F      Grand Blanc              MI    US      42:12.9   41:58.9   13:31 74  53.2       1        F 70-75   
286   233  Kim Nicol              F      Swartz Creek             MI    US      42:50.1   42:50.1   13:47 52  39.4       21       F 50-54   
287   285  Susan Sakofske         F      Chesaning                MI    US      42:50.2   42:50.2   13:47 52  39.4       22       F 50-54   
288   276  Chad Robertson         M      Goodrich                 MI    US      43:23.1   42:51.1   13:48 40  32.0       11       M 40-44   
289   237  Kathy Tippen           F      Goodrich                 MI    US      43:56.9   43:34.6   14:02 52  38.7       23       F 50-54   
290   392  Christine Oliver       F      Davison                  MI    US      43:57.2   43:34.8   14:02 67  46.5       21       F 30-34   
291   179  James Langley          M      Burton                   MI    US      44:58.8   44:38.5   14:22 64  37.0       12       M 60-64   
292   197  P. Lessner             F      Flint                    MI    US      44:41.0   44:41.0   14:23 8   41.6       6        F 0-12    
293   144  Ronald Issac           M      Grand Blanc              MI    US      45:09.9   44:58.8   14:29 26  28.9       9        M 25-29   
294   20   G. Boike               F      Goodrich                 MI    US      45:31.8   45:31.8   14:39 6   44.2       7        F 0-12    
295   142  Mike Imig              M      Lapeer                   MI    US      46:10.1   45:51.3   14:46 65  36.3       8        M 65-69   
296   158  Gennie Kelley          F      Grand Blanc              MI    US      46:49.6   45:57.9   14:48 39  32.8       14       F 35-39   
297   211  Catherine McMullen     F      Davison                  MI    US      46:51.9   45:59.0   14:48 39  32.8       15       F 35-39   
298   155  Jill Keenan            F      Mount Morris             MI    US      46:49.4   46:03.1   14:49 55  37.9       16       F 55-59   
299   205  K. Malecki             F      Rochester                MI    US      47:00.6   46:07.5   14:51 9   38.9       8        F 0-12    
300   221  Jeffrey Mitchell       M      Rochester                MI    US      47:01.3   46:08.4   14:51 53  32.7       13       M 50-54   
301   173  Jennifer Krieter       F      Rochester                MI    US      47:08.7   46:15.7   14:53 41  33.0       12       F 40-44   
302   160  Andrew Kelly           M      Gaines                   MI    US      47:46.8   47:13.4   15:12 13  29.7       14       M 13-15   
303   121  Karin Hecht            F      Fenton                   MI    US      48:29.9   47:21.5   15:15 75  47.9       2        F 70-75   
304   63   Mackenzie DuBois       F      Gaines                   MI    US      48:01.0   48:01.0   15:27 26  30.8       6        F 25-29   
305   162  Suzanne Kelly          F      Gaines                   MI    US      49:03.9   48:30.4   15:37 47  33.0       8        F 45-49   
306   250  Michelle Peck          F      Swartz CreekSwartz Creek MI    US      49:57.9   49:12.9   15:50 38  30.5       16       F 35-39   
307   305  Kelly Shufelt          F      East Tawas               MI    US      50:30.0   49:47.0   16:01 46  31.8       9        F 45-49   
308   299  Heather Shick          F      Flushing                 MI    US      50:31.0   49:48.2   16:02 39  30.3       17       F 35-39   
309   225  Marc Moreno            M      Davison                  MI    US      51:05.0   50:02.4   16:06 44  28.2       12       M 40-44   
310   54   G. Dayton              M      Flushing                 MI    US      50:56.1   50:11.8   16:09 1              7        M 0-12    
311   53   Brandon Dayton         M      Flushing                 MI    US      50:56.7   50:12.1   16:10 32  26.1       16       M 30-34   
312   298  Brian Shick            M      Flushing                 MI    US      50:56.3   50:13.1   16:10 40  27.3       13       M 40-44   
313   344  Katherine Vergison     F      Davison                  MI    US      50:28.2   50:28.2   16:15 30  29.3       22       F 30-34   
314   247  Jon Pasko              M      Howell                   MI    US      50:58.9   50:58.9   16:25 27  25.5       10       M 25-29   
315   334  Claudia Tuori          F      Howell                   MI    US      50:59.3   50:59.3   16:25 67  39.7       7        F 65-69   
316   84   W. Fisher              M      Howell                   MI    US      50:59.3   50:59.3   16:25 11  29.3       8        M 0-12    
317   294  Kurt Schulte           M      Grand Blanc              MI    US      51:18.7   51:18.7   16:31 58  30.6       14       M 55-59   
318   83   M. Fisher              F      Howell                   MI    US      53:35.4   52:39.9   16:57 9   34.1       9        F 0-12    
319   348  Jenny Wallace          F      Gaines                   MI    US      52:56.1   52:56.1   17:02 42  29.0       13       F 40-44   
320   273  Rachel Remington       F      Lennon                   MI    US      52:56.3   52:56.3   17:02 45  29.7       10       F 45-49   
321   335  John Tuori             M      Howell                   MI    US      53:40.4   53:40.4   17:17 66  31.3       9        M 65-69   
322   127  Kelsey Hill            F      Hartland                 MI    US      1:01:03.0 1:01:03.0 19:39 26  24.2       7        F 25-29   
323   176  Ashley Lamb            F      Taylor                   MI    US      1:06:16.2 1:06:16.2 21:20 28  22.3       8        F 25-29   
324   177  Rachel Lamb            F      Taylor                   MI    US      1:06:16.3 1:06:16.3 21:20 22  22.3       5        F 20-24   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Alex Ralston 264 30  1       M      Highland MI US 15:36.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dot McMahan 381 42  11      F      Rochester MI US 16:59.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters'
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     John Olszewski 244 45  19      M      Macomb MI US 17:39.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters'
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Leah Foley 85  42  31      F      Goodrich MI US 18:35.8 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     E. Hobson  134 8   61      M      Montrose MI US 21:37.2 
2     D. Brandt  24  10  118     M      Montrose MI US 25:31.1 
3     T. Priemer 261 12  209     M      Goodrich MI US 32:16.0 


Male 13 to 15
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Marcelino Juarez 395 14  16      M      Grand Blanc MI US 17:37.2 
2     Luke Francis     88  13  18      M      Goodrich MI US    17:38.4 
3     Jacob Teeple     320 15  21      M      Grand Blanc MI US 17:52.7 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Shawn Slater     306  19  3       M      Clarkston MI US 15:43.3 
2     Ulises Rodriguez 1976 19  4       M      Pontiac MI US   15:48.3 
3     Zach Duval       68   18  8       M      Goodrich MI US  16:47.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Brendan Nesbitt     232 20  5       M      Bay City MI US     15:55.0 
2     John Worthington II 364 24  7       M      Warren MI US       16:41.7 
3     Trevor Hall         113 21  32      M      Swartz Creek MI US 18:38.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jesse Anderson 1989 29  2       M      Fenton MI US       15:38.1 
2     Alex Wilson    359  27  6       M      Troy MI US         16:11.1 
3     Doug Dang      52   29  51      M      Grand Rapids MI US 20:57.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Steven Rose    280  32  29      M      Flint MI US     18:29.2 
2     Dustin Voss    1966 34  50      M      Clarkston MI US 20:27.1 
3     Joey Jankowski 1973 30  66      M      Byron MI US     21:48.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Leo Foley      86  38  12      M      Goodrich MI US    17:14.4 
2     Giovani Chimbo 37  37  41      M      Fenton MI US      19:23.5 
3     Justin Taylor  378 36  126     M      Grand Blanc MI US 26:00.9 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jarrod Miller 220  42  59      M      Flint MI US    21:07.1 
2     Bryan Morrow  226  43  79      M      Goodrich MI US 22:50.7 
3     Will Gardner  2000 40  87      M      Davison MI US  23:27.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Tim Hobson      137 49  63      M      Montrose MI US 21:38.4 
2     Dan Himmelspach 131 45  71      M      Goodrich MI US 22:03.2 
3     Jay Kelly       161 49  73      M      Gaines MI US   22:18.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Steve Menovcik    213 50  23      M      Grand Ledge MI US 18:04.2 
2     Clark Reed        271 53  25      M      Ligonier IN US    18:05.4 
3     David Madrigal 11 202 50  44      M      Durand MI US      19:42.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Karl Kramer  170  58  85      M      Flushing MI US   23:16.9 
2     Brian Smith  1978 57  94      M      White Lake MI US 23:37.7 
3     John Fischer 81   57  105     M      Goodrich MI US   24:18.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Michael Frank    91  62  64      M      Grosse Pointe MI US 21:38.6 
2     David Hazel      120 60  69      M      Davison MI US       21:58.2 
3     Richard Hilliard 129 60  97      M      Grand Blanc MI US   23:50.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Michael Conn       45  65  129     M      Grand Blanc MI US 26:05.9 
2     Clinton Cunningham 51  66  166     M      Grand Blanc MI US 28:36.5 
3     Larry Lawrence     186 65  183     F      Davison MI US     29:57.2 


Male 76 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Glen Larsen 181 87  283     M      grand blanc MI US 41:05.5 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     K. Lauinger      184  12  70      F      Goodrich MI US    22:00.5 
2     K. Shellenbarger 1988 9   131     F      Goodrich MI US    26:09.4 
3     M. Teeple        321  10  135     F      Grand Blanc MI US 26:28.4 


Female 13 to 15
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Andrea Ruiz   282 15  43      F      Davisburg MI US   19:38.4 
2     Mallory Moore 222 15  48      F      Ortonville MI US  20:24.9 
3     Olivia Giza   98  13  57      F      Grand Blanc MI US 21:02.5 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jillian Lange    178  18  33      F      Goodrich MI US 18:41.7 
2     Remington Hobson 136  19  35      F      Montrose MI US 18:43.3 
3     Alexa Keiser     1979 17  36      F      Holly MI US    18:58.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Alana O'Mara 234 24  47      F      Bloomfield Hills MI US 20:16.7 
2     Lizzy Kippe  165 22  86      F      Goodrich MI US         23:20.1 
3     Emily Tippen 329 24  164     F      Goodrich MI US         28:29.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Angelica Wilson 360 25  100     F      Troy MI US     23:55.6 
2     Katlyn Haycock  119 29  176     F      Saline MI US   29:12.7 
3     Kayla Harris    115 26  194     F      Goodrich MI US 30:56.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Erin Ralston      265 33  15      F      Highland MI US   17:33.8 
2     Jennifer Blindert 18  33  30      F      South Lyon MI US 18:32.8 
3     Erin Oldaugh      242 32  84      F      Holly MI US      23:14.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Lori Taylor     317 38  45      F      Grand Blanc MI US        19:48.6 
2     Kristi Jirkovic 147 38  82      F      Rochester Hills MI US    23:05.3 
3     Rachel Wellman  353 36  141     F      Sault Sainte Marie MI US 26:58.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Adriane Himmelspach 130 40  108     F      Goodrich MI US 24:19.8 
2     Rachel Hall         112 41  113     F      Gaines MI US   24:42.5 
3     Melissa Henry       124 44  117     F      Goodrich MI US 25:28.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kris Kotula    169 48  98      F      Swartz Creek MI US 23:53.9 
2     Julie Kordyzon 168 48  112     F      Grand Blanc MI US  24:39.5 
3     Heidi Grimes   105 45  149     F      South Lyon MI US   27:24.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lisa Veneziano 342 54  37      F      Fenton MI US   19:02.4 
2     Trina Jolley   151 50  109     F      Goodrich MI US 24:26.2 
3     Jamie Emmert   77  51  128     F      Holly MI US    26:05.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Leslie Braun 25  57  127     F      Waterford MI US 26:04.9 
2     Ruth Lara    180 58  184     F      Burton MI US    30:14.1 
3     Dawn Swain   313 56  196     F      Davison MI US   31:03.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ellen Thompson  325 62  147     F      Lewiston MI US      27:18.1 
2     Trudy Tabor     316 61  150     F      Fenton MI US        27:27.5 
3     Wanda Gunderson 106 60  151     F      Whitmore Lake MI US 27:27.5 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Marie Thompson    327 69  175     F      Clio MI US    29:07.4 
2     Victoria Salvador 288 66  203     F      Flint MI US   31:36.7 
3     Maggy Zidar       367 69  212     F      Pontiac MI US 32:17.6 


Female 70 to 75
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jane Frasier 92  74  285     F      Grand Blanc MI US 41:58.9 
2     Karin Hecht  121 75  303     F      Fenton MI US      47:21.5 


Female 76 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Shirley Larsen 182 76  262     F      grand blanc MI US 37:25.7 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.