Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here.

Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City         State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                     Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ======================= ====== ============ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     4    Todd Aldous             M      Utica        MI    US      0:27:52.4 0:27:52.4 8:58  48  52.1       1        M Open    
2     374  David Brandt            M      Macomb       MI    US      0:32:16.5 0:31:10.5 10:02 49  46.9       1        M Masters 
3     122  Lynette Heinlein        F      Vassar       MI    US      0:31:38.4 0:31:38.4 10:11 62  60.1       1        F Open    
4     212  Mike McPherson          M      Swartz Creek MI    US      0:32:50.4 0:32:01.6 10:19 57  48.7       1        M 55-59   
5     372  Erica Myers             F      Montrose     MI    US      0:35:23.0 0:34:15.2 11:02 39  44.0       1        F 30-39   
6     331  Debbie Topham           F      Mayville     MI    US      0:34:31.9 0:34:21.1 11:03 66  58.2       1        F Masters 
7     336  Bryan Udell             M      Fenton       MI    US      0:37:25.7 0:36:22.0 11:42 60  43.9       1        M 60-64   
8     397  Tammy Rhein             F      Lapeer       MI    US      0:36:33.7 0:36:33.7 11:46 58  49.5       1        F 55-59   
9     263  Sherry Quijano          F      Byron        MI    US      0:36:34.8 0:36:34.8 11:46 61  51.3       1        F 60-64   
10    287  Thomas Salvador         M      Flint        MI    US      0:37:27.9 0:36:40.6 11:48 69  47.1       1        M 65-69   
11    371  Luke Giza               M      Grand Blanc  MI    US      0:38:18.9 0:38:18.9 12:20 17  34.2       1        M 0-29    
12    310  Peggy Soth              F      Swartz Creek MI    US      0:38:34.6 0:38:34.6 12:25 74  57.9       1        F 70-75   
13    278  Shannon Robinson        F      Clio         MI    US      0:39:34.6 0:38:40.4 12:27 49  42.3       1        F 40-49   
14    76   Keli Elphinstone        F      Williamston  MI    US      0:38:54.6 0:38:54.6 12:31 53  43.9       1        F 50-54   
15    339  Michael Udell           M      Fenton       MI    US      0:40:08.1 0:39:08.9 12:36 22  33.2       2        M 0-29    
16    338  Kimberly Udell          F      Fenton       MI    US      0:40:54.2 0:39:53.8 12:50 19  37.0       1        F 0-29    
17    337  Denise Udell            F      Fenton       MI    US      0:41:08.2 0:40:08.1 12:55 58  45.1       2        F 55-59   
18    1992 Pamela Iden             F      Goodrich     MI    US      0:40:34.6 0:40:34.6 13:04                2        F 0-29    
19    267  Cheryl Ray              F      Grand Blanc  MI    US      0:41:48.7 0:40:45.1 13:07 56  43.4       3        F 55-59   
20    6    Rachel Argue            F      Flint        MI    US      0:42:08.3 0:41:17.5 13:17 74  54.1       2        F 70-75   
21    354  DEBORAH WERNETTE        F      Clio         MI    US      0:42:08.5 0:41:18.3 13:18 63  46.6       2        F 60-64   
22    308  Sheila Smith            F      Otisville    MI    US      0:42:15.7 0:41:25.7 13:20 52  40.8       2        F 50-54   
23    396  Robert Rhein            M      Lapeer       MI    US      0:42:22.5 0:41:31.7 13:22 51  35.8       1        M 50-54   
24    28   Carrie Broughton        F      Goodrich     MI    US      0:42:19.9 0:41:41.3 13:25 55  41.9       4        F 55-59   
25    146  Jill Jirikovic          F      Davison      MI    US      0:42:31.7 0:41:48.4 13:27 68  49.1       1        F 65-69   
26    241  Mark Odonnell           M      Grand Blanc  MI    US      0:42:24.0 0:42:24.0 13:39 67  40.0       2        M 65-69   
27    152  Kevin Jones             M      Swartz Creek MI    US      0:43:42.6 0:42:34.4 13:42 47  33.9       1        M 40-49   
28    153  Nicole Jones            F      Swartz Creek MI    US      0:43:47.1 0:42:39.8 13:44 45  36.8       2        F 40-49   
29    251  Christine Peek          F      Flushing     MI    US      0:43:46.4 0:42:55.5 13:49 63  44.8       3        F 60-64   
30    235  Anna O'Mara             F      Oxford       MI    US      0:44:50.1 0:44:16.2 14:15 47  36.1       3        F 40-49   
31    22   Nancy Boyer             F      Flint        MI    US      0:45:25.2 0:44:33.8 14:21 61  42.1       4        F 60-64   
32    148  Marjorie Johnson        F      Goodrich     MI    US      0:45:13.8 0:44:44.2 14:24 78  53.1       1        F 76-99   
33    380  Elda Barrett            F      Grand Blanc  MI    US      0:45:14.8 0:44:45.3 14:24 72  48.5       3        F 70-75   
34    1991 Chris Iden              M      Goodrich     MI    US      0:45:17.6 0:45:17.6 14:35 63  36.1       2        M 60-64   
35    216  A. Middleton II         F      Grand Blanc  MI    US      0:45:27.1 0:45:27.1 14:38 10  38.2       3        F 0-29    
36    215  Angela Middleton        F      Grand Blanc  MI    US      0:45:27.2 0:45:27.2 14:38 38  33.0       2        F 30-39   
37    366  Jennifer Zelenock       F      Grand Blanc  MI    US      0:47:23.4 0:46:18.1 14:54 48  34.9       4        F 40-49   
38    295  Gretchen Sells          F      Lapeer       MI    US      0:47:57.3 0:47:20.3 15:14 42  32.4       5        F 40-49   
39    39   Bob Chlebnik            M      Goodrich     MI    US      0:48:05.6 0:47:22.9 15:15 71  37.3       1        M 70-75   
40    75   Jacqueline Elam         F      Flint        MI    US      0:49:28.3 0:48:18.5 15:33 70  43.7       4        F 70-75   
41    1996 Ralph Stingel           M      Flint        MI    US      0:49:28.7 0:48:18.9 15:33 78  41.1       1        M 76-99   
42    49   Sharilyn Crow           F      Flint        MI    US      0:48:29.8 0:48:29.8 15:37 69  42.9       2        F 65-69   
43    281  Nickey Rosol            F      Grand Blanc  MI    US      0:49:40.7 0:48:35.8 15:39 52  34.7       3        F 50-54   
44    345  Nicole Walker           F      Flint        MI    US      0:49:48.1 0:48:52.4 15:44 47  32.7       6        F 40-49   
45    94   Violet Fritzler         F      Grand Blanc  MI    US      0:50:12.8 0:49:08.0 15:49 51  34.0       4        F 50-54   
46    358  Maggie Williams         F      Flushing     MI    US      0:50:22.0 0:49:12.8 15:50 79  49.0       2        F 76-99   
47    255  Stephanie Plair-Jarrett F      Grand Blanc  MI    US      0:49:47.0 0:49:47.0 16:01 43  31.1       7        F 40-49   
48    188  Jeanne Lee              F      Davison      MI    US      0:51:18.9 0:50:24.2 16:13 84  53.3       3        F 76-99   
49    123  Kathy Henn              F      Holly        MI    US      0:51:35.9 0:50:32.6 16:16 66  39.6       3        F 65-69   
50    272  Tracy Reed              F      Flushing     MI    US      0:51:10.6 0:51:10.6 16:28 48  31.6       8        F 40-49   
51    2    Vicki Sprague           F      Grand Blanc  MI    US      0:51:10.7 0:51:10.7 16:28 64  38.1       5        F 60-64   
52    209  Melinda McDowell        F      Grand Blanc  MI    US      0:51:10.9 0:51:10.9 16:28 39  29.5       3        F 30-39   
53    375  Samantha French         F      Millington   MI    US      0:52:21.3 0:51:18.8 16:31 24  28.8       4        F 0-29    
54    5    Deborah Anderson        F      Swartz Creek MI    US      0:52:27.3 0:51:32.9 16:36 59  35.5       5        F 55-59   
55    203  Krista Maier            F      Grand Blanc  MI    US      0:51:35.9 0:51:35.9 16:36 46  30.7       9        F 40-49   
56    19   Maribeth Boggs          F      Grand Blanc  MI    US      0:52:28.3 0:51:40.1 16:38 32  28.6       4        F 30-39   
57    349  Heather Warner          F      Fenton       MI    US      0:52:54.4 0:51:48.2 16:40 42  29.6       10       F 40-49   
58    322  Vicki Thomas            F      Ortonville   MI    US      0:52:09.4 0:52:09.4 16:47 61  36.0       6        F 60-64   
59    9    Stacey Barns            F      Goodrich     MI    US      0:52:28.2 0:52:28.2 16:53 60  35.3       7        F 60-64   
60    389  Debbie Daugherty        F      Burton       MI    US      0:55:30.1 0:54:29.3 17:32 62  34.9       8        F 60-64   
61    194  Ray Leppek              M      Goodrich     MI    US      0:56:11.2 0:56:11.2 18:05 62  28.9       3        M 60-64   
62    192  Colleen Leppek          F      Goodrich     MI    US      0:56:11.6 0:56:11.6 18:05 58  32.2       6        F 55-59   
63    1999 Shelley Yumbrick        F      Grand Blanc  MI    US      0:57:19.6 0:56:13.5 18:06 48  28.8       11       F 40-49   
64    1998 Ann Marie Brady         F      Swartz Creek MI    US      0:57:19.7 0:56:13.8 18:06 47  28.5       12       F 40-49   
65    74   Jennifer Eisinger       F      Fenton       MI    US      0:59:48.6 0:58:50.8 18:56 32  25.1       5        F 30-39   
66    150  Tim Johnson             M      Flint        MI    US      1:00:09.2 1:00:09.2 19:22 60  26.5       4        M 60-64   
67    128  SueAnne Hill            F      Hartland     MI    US      1:02:58.9 1:01:38.9 19:51 58  29.4       7        F 55-59   
68    126  Jeffrey Hill            M      Hartland     MI    US      1:03:05.8 1:03:05.8 20:19 59  25.1       2        M 55-59   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Todd Aldous 4   48  1       M      Utica MI US 27:52.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Lynette Heinlein 122 62  3       F      Vassar MI US 31:38.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters'
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     David Brandt 374 49  2       M      Macomb MI US 31:10.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters'
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Debbie Topham 331 66  6       F      Mayville MI US 34:21.1 


Male 29 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Luke Giza     371 17  11      M      Grand Blanc MI US 38:18.9 
2     Michael Udell 339 22  15      M      Fenton MI US      39:08.9 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kevin Jones 152 47  27      M      Swartz Creek MI US 42:34.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Robert Rhein 396 51  23      M      Lapeer MI US 41:31.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Mike McPherson 212 57  4       M      Swartz Creek MI US 32:01.6   
2     Jeffrey Hill   126 59  68      M      Hartland MI US     1:03:05.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Bryan Udell 336  60  7       M      Fenton MI US   36:22.0 
2     Chris Iden  1991 63  34      M      Goodrich MI US 45:17.6 
3     Ray Leppek  194  62  61      M      Goodrich MI US 56:11.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Thomas Salvador 287 69  10      M      Flint MI US       36:40.6 
2     Mark Odonnell   241 67  26      M      Grand Blanc MI US 42:24.0 


Male 70 to 75
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Bob Chlebnik 39  71  39      M      Goodrich MI US 47:22.9 


Male 76 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Ralph Stingel 1996 78  41      M      Flint MI US 48:18.9 


Female 29 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kimberly Udell  338  19  16      F      Fenton MI US      39:53.8 
2     Pamela Iden     1992     18      F      Goodrich MI US    40:34.6 
3     A. Middleton II 216  10  35      F      Grand Blanc MI US 45:27.1 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Erica Myers      372 39  5       F      Montrose MI US    34:15.2 
2     Angela Middleton 215 38  36      F      Grand Blanc MI US 45:27.2 
3     Melinda McDowell 209 39  52      F      Grand Blanc MI US 51:10.9 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Shannon Robinson 278 49  13      F      Clio MI US         38:40.4 
2     Nicole Jones     153 45  28      F      Swartz Creek MI US 42:39.8 
3     Anna O'Mara      235 47  30      F      Oxford MI US       44:16.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Keli Elphinstone 76  53  14      F      Williamston MI US 38:54.6 
2     Sheila Smith     308 52  22      F      Otisville MI US   41:25.7 
3     Nickey Rosol     281 52  43      F      Grand Blanc MI US 48:35.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tammy Rhein  397 58  8       F      Lapeer MI US      36:33.7 
2     Denise Udell 337 58  17      F      Fenton MI US      40:08.1 
3     Cheryl Ray   267 56  19      F      Grand Blanc MI US 40:45.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Sherry Quijano   263 61  9       F      Byron MI US    36:34.8 
2     DEBORAH WERNETTE 354 63  21      F      Clio MI US     41:18.3 
3     Christine Peek   251 63  29      F      Flushing MI US 42:55.5 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jill Jirikovic 146 68  25      F      Davison MI US 41:48.4 
2     Sharilyn Crow  49  69  42      F      Flint MI US   48:29.8 
3     Kathy Henn     123 66  49      F      Holly MI US   50:32.6 


Female 70 to 75
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Peggy Soth   310 74  12      F      Swartz Creek MI US 38:34.6 
2     Rachel Argue 6   74  20      F      Flint MI US        41:17.5 
3     Elda Barrett 380 72  33      F      Grand Blanc MI US  44:45.3 


Female 76 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Marjorie Johnson 148 78  32      F      Goodrich MI US 44:44.2 
2     Maggie Williams  358 79  46      F      Flushing MI US 49:12.8 
3     Jeanne Lee       188 84  48      F      Davison MI US  50:24.2 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.