Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City               State Country Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                         Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ====================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     266 Ryan Corby             M      Novi               MI    US      0:14:51.8 4:47  38  89.7       1        M Open    
2     229 Riley Hough            M      Fenton             MI    US      0:15:10.5 4:53  16  86.4       1        M 16-19   
3     189 Alex Ralston           M      Highland           MI    US      0:15:44.2 5:04  31  81.8       1        M 30-34   
4     191 Jesse Anderson         M      Flint              MI    US      0:16:37.7 5:21  30  77.3       2        M 30-34   
5     284 Michael Grinols        M                                       0:16:43.8 5:23  27  76.8       1        M 25-29   
6     269 TJ HANSEN              M      Freeland           MI    US      0:16:49.3 5:25  13  82.4       1        M 13-15   
7     279 Gabriel Trudeau        M                                       0:17:17.0 5:34  17  74.9       2        M 16-19   
8     221 Lucas Oberle           M      Lapeer             MI    US      0:17:19.5 5:35  17  74.7       3        M 16-19   
9     188 Erin Ralston           F      Highland           MI    US      0:17:33.8 5:39  34  84.3       1        F Open    
10    166 John Olszewski         M      Macomb             MI    US      0:18:02.8 5:49  46  78.4       1        M Masters 
11    273 Andrew Behnke          M      Linden             MI    US      0:18:12.9 5:52  43  75.9       1        M 40-44   
12    213 Nick Kaufmann          M      Sterling Heights   MI    US      0:18:22.5 5:55  26  69.9       2        M 25-29   
13    246 Lawrence Sak           M      Lake Orion         MI    US      0:18:46.6 6:03  59  83.8       1        M Grandma 
14    177 Cooper Grzeskowiak     M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:19:15.7 6:12  14  70.3       2        M 13-15   
15    271 Joey Francis           M      Goodrich           MI    US      0:19:18.0 6:13  17  67.1       4        M 16-19   
16    212 Ashley Quinn           F      Washington         MI    US      0:19:33.2 6:18  19  75.3       1        F 16-19   
17    265 Reese Powers           F      Marysville         MI    US      0:19:34.3 6:18  16  77.7       2        F 16-19   
18    240 Doug Miles             M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:19:34.7 6:18  47  72.9       1        M 45-49   
19    282 Sara Gerhardt          F                                       0:19:35.8 6:18  32  75.3       1        F 30-34   
20    211 Kevin Storai           M      Washington         MI    US      0:19:38.9 6:19  34  66.1       3        M 30-34   
21    248 Giovani Chimbo         M      Fenton             MI    US      0:19:50.4 6:23  38  67.2       1        M 35-39   
22    245 Tony Ketchmark         M      Davison            MI    US      0:19:55.2 6:25  58  78.3       1        M 55-59   
23    243 Spencer Raysin         M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:20:08.0 6:29  17  64.3       5        M 16-19   
24    268 Kiera Hansen           F      Freeland           MI    US      0:20:11.9 6:30  16  75.3       3        F 16-19   
25    167 Lauryn Hoover          F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:20:12.3 6:30  17  74.1       4        F 16-19   
26    165 Scott Fiske            M      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      0:20:18.5 6:32  56  75.5       2        M 55-59   
27    169 Kennedy Kuhlman        F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:20:41.6 6:40  17  72.3       5        F 16-19   
28    228 Isaiah Dunn            M      Davison            MI    US      0:20:45.7 6:41  15  64.1       3        M 13-15   
29    283 Olivia Giza            F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:20:49.7 6:42  14  75.6       1        F 13-15   
30    176 Ella Kenworthy         F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:20:52.1 6:43  14  75.5       2        F 13-15   
31    235 Alexis Waring          F      Goodrich           MI    US      0:20:54.7 6:44  14  75.3       3        F 13-15   
32    250 Eric Culps             M      Canton             MI    US      0:21:04.6 6:47  34  61.6       4        M 30-34   
33    285 Luke Giza              M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:21:06.5 6:48  18  60.9       6        M 16-19   
34    1   Kaitlin O'Mara         F      Northville         MI    US      0:21:23.7 6:53  31  68.9       2        F 30-34   
35    263 Nicholas Murphy        M      Oxford             MI    US      0:21:29.4 6:55  38  62.0       2        M 35-39   
36    236 Don Saville            M      Auburn Hills       MI    US      0:22:04.0 7:06  59  71.3       3        M 55-59   
37    244 Adam Raysin            M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:22:09.9 7:08  17  58.4       7        M 16-19   
38    190 Kathleen McGowan       F      Fenton             MI    US      0:22:31.9 7:15  55  77.4       1        F Masters 
39    293 Douglas Counts         M                                       0:23:03.5 7:25  35  56.6       3        M 35-39   
40    225 K. Shellenbarger       F      Goodrich           MI    US      0:23:05.0 7:26  10  74.7       1        F 0-12    
41    226 Elizabeth Muszynski    F      Goodrich           MI    US      0:23:08.1 7:27  15  66.9       4        F 13-15   
42    154 Karl Kramer            M      Flushing           MI    US      0:23:17.1 7:30  59  67.6       4        M 55-59   
43    247 Dustin Voss            M      Clarkston          MI    US      0:23:21.4 7:31  35  55.9       4        M 35-39   
44    291 Kamy Lauinger          F      Goodrich           MI    US      0:23:22.7 7:31  13  68.7       5        F 13-15   
45    289 Mark Mccaslin          M      Clarkston          MI    US      0:23:39.4 7:37  50  61.8       1        M 50-54   
46    234 J. Waring              M      Goodrich           MI    US      0:24:04.5 7:45  12  59.3       1        M 0-12    
47    270 Jenelle Keinath        F      Royal Oak          MI    US      0:24:18.6 7:49  33  60.7       3        F 30-34   
48    242 Raegan Lauinger        F      Goodrich           MI    US      0:24:33.1 7:54  18  60.3       6        F 16-19   
49    259 Lilyn Mi               F      Goodrich           MI    US      0:24:41.2 7:57  14  63.8       6        F 13-15   
50    276 Ted Rozwadowski        M                                       0:24:52.2 8:00  63  65.5       1        M Senior  
51    227 Dan Muszynski          M      Goodrich           MI    US      0:25:01.3 8:03  54  60.3       2        M 50-54   
52    199 Cameron (Cami) Rossell F      Goodrich           MI    US      0:25:47.6 8:18  18  57.4       7        F 16-19   
53    292 Kayla Counts           F      Sterling heights   MI    US      0:25:49.4 8:19  30  57.1       4        F 30-34   
54    195 Debbie Mcintyre        F      Fenton             MI    US      0:25:53.5 8:20  53  65.9       1        F Grandma 
55    278 Amy Trudeau            F                                       0:25:58.1 8:22  40  58.3       1        F 40-44   
56    223 Kathleen Clark         F      Fraser             MI    US      0:26:04.0 8:23  63  73.7       1        F Senior  
57    157 Clinton Cunningham     M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:26:14.3 8:27  67  64.4       1        M 65-69   
58    220 Cindy Donner           F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:26:24.0 8:30  50  62.4       1        F 50-54   
59    192 Marybeth Reader        F      Bloomfield         MI    US      0:26:35.4 8:34  51  62.7       2        F 50-54   
60    204 Jim Cleer              M      Howell             MI    US      0:26:37.8 8:34  53  56.2       3        M 50-54   
61    209 Emily Huston           F      Fenton             MI    US      0:26:38.2 8:34  35  55.7       1        F 35-39   
62    205 Emily Fay              F      Fenton             MI    US      0:26:38.5 8:35  22  55.3       1        F 20-24   
63    206 Richard White          M      Rives Junction     MI    US      0:26:38.5 8:35  59  59.1       5        M 55-59   
64    210 Theresa Chazick        F      Goodrich           MI    US      0:26:48.8 8:38  57  66.6       1        F 55-59   
65    239 Melissa Skaggs         F      Fenton             MI    US      0:26:51.0 8:39  41  56.7       2        F 40-44   
66    193 Bill Reader            M      Bloomfield         MI    US      0:26:52.5 8:39  55  56.6       6        M 55-59   
67    194 Charlotte Reader       F      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      0:26:53.7 8:39  22  54.8       2        F 20-24   
68    162 Francie Reno           F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:26:56.1 8:40  45  58.2       1        F 45-49   
69    264 Alyssa Schultz         F      Allenton           MI    US      0:27:08.1 8:44  21  54.3       3        F 20-24   
70    224 John Birkner           M      Goodrich           MI    US      0:27:19.5 8:48  63  59.7       1        M 60-64   
71    233 Kevin Waring           M      Goodrich           MI    US      0:27:23.0 8:49  42  50.2       2        M 40-44   
72    198 Tanya Moore            F      Owosso             MI    US      0:27:33.8 8:52  46  57.4       2        F 45-49   
73    252 Frank Matyok           M      Clarkston          MI    US      0:27:39.6 8:54  31  46.5       5        M 30-34   
74    280 G. Trudeau             F                                       0:27:42.1 8:55  11  60.6       2        F 0-12    
75    260 Trina Jolley           F      Goodrich           MI    US      0:27:43.9 8:56  51  60.1       3        F 50-54   
76    163 Michelle Miller        F      Troy               MI    US      0:27:51.5 8:58  49  58.6       3        F 45-49   
77    231 Sarah O'Mara           F      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      0:28:05.3 9:02  22  52.5       4        F 20-24   
78    230 Matt O'Mara            M      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      0:28:05.3 9:02  59  56.0       7        M 55-59   
79    288 Shirley McCaslin       F      Clarkston          MI    US      0:28:12.6 9:05  49  57.8       4        F 45-49   
80    183 Cristine King          F      Flint              MI    US      0:28:32.2 9:11  42  53.7       3        F 40-44   
81    232 Jennifer Bastion       F      Goodrich           MI    US      0:29:12.6 9:24  37  51.1       2        F 35-39   
82    175 Robin Hoeffel          F      Goodrich           MI    US      0:29:21.6 9:27  56  60.1       2        F 55-59   
83    182 Tom Delgado            M      Flint              MI    US      0:29:29.7 9:30  63  55.3       2        M 60-64   
84    241 Michael Skaggs         M      Fenton             MI    US      0:29:33.3 9:31  49  49.1       2        M 45-49   
85    267 Ken Hartwig            M      Ortonville         MI    US      0:29:41.5 9:33  60  53.4       3        M 60-64   
86    258 Dana Crane             F      Fenton             MI    US      0:29:50.5 9:36  36  49.8       3        F 35-39   
87    185 Nicole Shick           F      Flushing           MI    US      0:30:16.9 9:45  37  49.3       4        F 35-39   
88    262 Cierra Cole            F      Midland            MI    US      0:30:18.5 9:45  20  48.6       5        F 20-24   
89    207 Ron Nachtigal          M      Linden             MI    US      0:30:46.2 9:54  60  51.6       4        M 60-64   
90    201 Alyssa Feiler          F      Brighton           MI    US      0:30:46.7 9:54  20  47.9       6        F 20-24   
91    202 PJ Sapienza            M      Howell             MI    US      0:30:46.7 9:54  45  45.6       3        M 45-49   
92    171 Martha Childs          F      Troy               MI    US      0:31:33.7 10:10 65  62.4       1        F 65-69   
93    208 Jon Pasko              M      Howell             MI    US      0:31:44.4 10:13 28  40.5       3        M 25-29   
94    179 Laurie White           F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:31:55.6 10:17 54  54.0       4        F 50-54   
95    277 I. Kelsey              M      norwalk            OH    US      0:32:32.7 10:29 10  47.2       2        M 0-12    
96    180 Mary Delgado           F      Davison            MI    US      0:32:33.7 10:29 56  54.2       3        F 55-59   
97    159 Ann Chlebnik           F      Goodrich           MI    US      0:32:38.5 10:30 67  61.9       2        F 65-69   
98    275 Joe Sutton             M      norwalk            OH    US      0:32:40.6 10:31 33  39.6       6        M 30-34   
99    170 Jim Zittel             M      Waterford          MI    US      0:33:15.9 10:42 57  46.5       8        M 55-59   
100   261 Autumn Haggadone       F      Midland            MI    US      0:33:21.0 10:44 31  44.2       5        F 30-34   
101   286 Maggy Zidar            F      Pontiac            MI    US      0:33:40.8 10:50 70  62.5       1        F 70-75   
102   222 Laura Downing          F      Davison            MI    US      0:33:52.3 10:54 45  46.3       5        F 45-49   
103   186 Lynne Shick            F      Montrose           MI    US      0:34:42.1 11:10 69  59.8       3        F 65-69   
104   156 Larry Lawrence         M      Davison            MI    US      0:35:18.2 11:22 66  47.4       2        M 65-69   
105   254 Jamie Blogg-Curtis     F      Millington         MI    US      0:35:35.6 11:27 40  42.5       4        F 40-44   
106   168 Stephanie Hoover       F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:35:36.9 11:28 46  44.4       6        F 45-49   
107   217 Charlotte Simon        F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:36:12.5 11:39 17  41.3       8        F 16-19   
108   184 Sandra Bigelow         F      Clio               MI    US      0:37:09.9 11:58 58  48.6       4        F 55-59   
109   237 Jenni Krieter          F      Rochester          MI    US      0:37:16.4 12:00 42  41.1       5        F 40-44   
110   238 K. Malecki             F      Rochester          MI    US      0:37:16.8 12:00 10  46.3       3        F 0-12    
111   290 Jane Frasier           F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:42:29.2 13:41 75  53.3       2        F 70-75   
112   161 James Langley          M      Burton             MI    US      0:42:54.4 13:49 65  38.6       3        M 65-69   
113   181 Brenda Begley          F      Highland           MI    US      0:45:05.4 14:31 57  39.6       5        F 55-59   
114   197 Randi Jewell           F      Fenton             MI    US      0:45:12.5 14:33 42  33.9       6        F 40-44   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Ryan Corby 266 38  1       M      Novi MI US 14:51.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Erin Ralston 188 34  9       F      Highland MI US 17:33.8 


Top Male Finisher - Masters'
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     John Olszewski 166 46  10      M      Macomb MI US 18:02.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters'
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kathleen McGowan 190 55  38      F      Fenton MI US 22:31.9 


Top Male Finisher - Grandmaster
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lawrence Sak 246 59  13      M      Lake Orion MI US 18:46.6 


Top Female Finisher - Grandmaster
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Debbie Mcintyre 195 53  54      F      Fenton MI US 25:53.5 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grandmaster
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Ted Rozwadowski 276 63  50      M               24:52.2 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grandmaster
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Kathleen Clark 223 63  56      F      Fraser MI US 26:04 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     J. Waring 234 12  46      M      Goodrich MI US 24:04.5 
2     I. Kelsey 277 10  95      M      norwalk OH US  32:32.7 


Male 13 to 15
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     TJ HANSEN          269 13  6       M      Freeland MI US    16:49.3 
2     Cooper Grzeskowiak 177 14  14      M      Grand Blanc MI US 19:15.7 
3     Isaiah Dunn        228 15  28      M      Davison MI US     20:45.7 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Riley Hough     229 16  2       M      Fenton MI US 15:10.5 
2     Gabriel Trudeau 279 17  7       M                   17:17.0 
3     Lucas Oberle    221 17  8       M      Lapeer MI US 17:19.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Michael Grinols 284 27  5       M                             16:43.8 
2     Nick Kaufmann   213 26  12      M      Sterling Heights MI US 18:22.5 
3     Jon Pasko       208 28  93      M      Howell MI US           31:44.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alex Ralston   189 31  3       M      Highland MI US   15:44.2 
2     Jesse Anderson 191 30  4       M      Flint MI US      16:37.7 
3     Kevin Storai   211 34  20      M      Washington MI US 19:38.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Giovani Chimbo  248 38  21      M      Fenton MI US 19:50.4 
2     Nicholas Murphy 263 38  35      M      Oxford MI US 21:29.4 
3     Douglas Counts  293 35  39      M                   23:03.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Andrew Behnke 273 43  11      M      Linden MI US   18:12.9 
2     Kevin Waring  233 42  71      M      Goodrich MI US 27:23.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Doug Miles     240 47  18      M      Grand Blanc MI US 19:34.7 
2     Michael Skaggs 241 49  84      M      Fenton MI US      29:33.3 
3     PJ Sapienza    202 45  91      M      Howell MI US      30:46.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mark Mccaslin 289 50  45      M      Clarkston MI US 23:39.4 
2     Dan Muszynski 227 54  51      M      Goodrich MI US  25:01.3 
3     Jim Cleer     204 53  60      M      Howell MI US    26:37.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Tony Ketchmark 245 58  22      M      Davison MI US            19:55.2 
2     Scott Fiske    165 56  26      M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 20:18.5 
3     Don Saville    236 59  36      M      Auburn Hills MI US       22:04.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     John Birkner 224 63  70      M      Goodrich MI US   27:19.5 
2     Tom Delgado  182 63  83      M      Flint MI US      29:29.7 
3     Ken Hartwig  267 60  85      M      Ortonville MI US 29:41.5 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Clinton Cunningham 157 67  57      M      Grand Blanc MI US 26:14.3 
2     Larry Lawrence     156 66  104     M      Davison MI US     35:18.2 
3     James Langley      161 65  112     M      Burton MI US      42:54.4 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     K. Shellenbarger 225 10  40      F      Goodrich MI US  23:05.0 
2     G. Trudeau       280 11  74      F                      27:42.1 
3     K. Malecki       238 10  110     F      Rochester MI US 37:16.8 


Female 13 to 15
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Olivia Giza    283 14  29      F      Grand Blanc MI US 20:49.7 
2     Ella Kenworthy 176 14  30      F      Grand Blanc MI US 20:52.1 
3     Alexis Waring  235 14  31      F      Goodrich MI US    20:54.7 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ashley Quinn 212 19  16      F      Washington MI US 19:33.2 
2     Reese Powers 265 16  17      F      Marysville MI US 19:34.3 
3     Kiera Hansen 268 16  24      F      Freeland MI US   20:11.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Emily Fay        205 22  62      F      Fenton MI US           26:38.5 
2     Charlotte Reader 194 22  67      F      Bloomfield Hills MI US 26:53.7 
3     Alyssa Schultz   264 21  69      F      Allenton MI US         27:08.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sara Gerhardt   282 32  19      F                       19:35.8 
2     Kaitlin O'Mara  1   31  34      F      Northville MI US 21:23.7 
3     Jenelle Keinath 270 33  47      F      Royal Oak MI US  24:18.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Emily Huston     209 35  61      F      Fenton MI US   26:38.2 
2     Jennifer Bastion 232 37  81      F      Goodrich MI US 29:12.6 
3     Dana Crane       258 36  86      F      Fenton MI US   29:50.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Amy Trudeau    278 40  55      F                   25:58.1 
2     Melissa Skaggs 239 41  65      F      Fenton MI US 26:51.0 
3     Cristine King  183 42  80      F      Flint MI US  28:32.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Francie Reno    162 45  68      F      Grand Blanc MI US 26:56.1 
2     Tanya Moore     198 46  72      F      Owosso MI US      27:33.8 
3     Michelle Miller 163 49  76      F      Troy MI US        27:51.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Cindy Donner    220 50  58      F      Grand Blanc MI US 26:24.0 
2     Marybeth Reader 192 51  59      F      Bloomfield MI US  26:35.4 
3     Trina Jolley    260 51  75      F      Goodrich MI US    27:43.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Theresa Chazick 210 57  64      F      Goodrich MI US 26:48.8 
2     Robin Hoeffel   175 56  82      F      Goodrich MI US 29:21.6 
3     Mary Delgado    180 56  96      F      Davison MI US  32:33.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Martha Childs 171 65  92      F      Troy MI US     31:33.7 
2     Ann Chlebnik  159 67  97      F      Goodrich MI US 32:38.5 
3     Lynne Shick   186 69  103     F      Montrose MI US 34:42.1 


Female 70 to 75
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Maggy Zidar  286 70  101     F      Pontiac MI US     33:40.8 
2     Jane Frasier 290 75  111     F      Grand Blanc MI US 42:29.2 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.