Results For
16th Annual Kayla O'Mara Memorial Road Race

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     202 Geoff Howles          M      Clarkston        MI    US      0:15:19.0 0:15:17.3 4:55  19  84.1       1        M Open    
2     178 Zach Duval            M      Goodrich         MI    US      0:15:24.0 0:15:22.2 4:57  20  83.6       1        M 20-29   
3     61  Alex Ralston          M      Highland         MI    US      0:16:00.8 0:15:59.5 5:09  32  80.6       1        M 30-39   
4     111 John Worthington II   M      Warren           MI    US      0:16:15.8 0:16:13.5 5:13  26  79.2       2        M 20-29   
5     229 Peyton Tipton         M      Flushing         MI    US      0:16:17.8 0:16:15.8 5:14  21  79.0       3        M 20-29   
6     230 Brett Smith           M      Adrian           MI    US      0:16:20.1 0:16:17.9 5:15  30  78.8       2        M 30-39   
7     214 Nolan Weisdorfer      M      Holly            MI    US      0:16:43.0 0:16:40.7 5:22  18  77.0       1        M 16-19   
8     207 Anonymous Participant F                             US      0:16:45.6 0:16:45.6 5:24  39  89.8       1        F Open    
9     138 Ryan Melen            M      Swartz Creek     MI    US      0:16:59.1 0:16:56.3 5:27  18  75.9       2        M 16-19   
10    224 Jesse Anderson        M      Flint            MI    US      0:17:14.5 0:17:12.2 5:32  31  74.8       3        M 30-39   
11    296 Carson Brock          M      Clarkston        MI    US      0:17:22.1 0:17:20.0 5:35  19  74.1       3        M 16-19   
12    209 Kreg Hatfield         M      Flint            MI    US      0:17:27.3 0:17:25.2 5:36  43  79.4       1        M Masters 
13    220 Chase Hobson          M      Montrose         MI    US      0:17:33.1 0:17:28.0 5:37  16  75.1       4        M 16-19   
14    226 Anna Nagelhout        F      Plymouth         MI    US      0:17:42.1 0:17:39.5 5:41  20  83.4       1        F 20-29   
15    290 Shane Logan           M      Clarkston        MI    US      0:17:56.8 0:17:52.4 5:45  43  77.4       1        M 40-49   
16    191 Caitlin Rose          F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:18:19.6 0:18:17.3 5:53  20  80.6       2        F 20-29   
17    247 Nick Kaufmann         M      Sterling Heights MI    US      0:18:22.4 0:18:19.6 5:54  27  70.1       4        M 20-29   
18    165 Leah Foley            F      Goodrich         MI    US      0:18:27.0 0:18:24.5 5:56  44  84.5       1        F Masters 
19    62  Erin Ralston          F      Highland         MI    US      0:18:47.7 0:18:45.4 6:02  35  79.1       1        F 30-39   
20    179 Parker Jerome         M      Goodrich         MI    US      0:19:03.9 0:19:00.7 6:07  13  72.9       1        M 12-15   
21    268 James Lott            M      Linden           MI    US      0:19:07.6 0:19:01.9 6:08  46  74.3       2        M 40-49   
22    147 Luke Francis          M      GOODRICH         MI    US      0:19:13.6 0:19:04.3 6:08  15  69.7       2        M 12-15   
23    248 Jennifer Blindert     F      South Lyon       MI    US      0:19:10.7 0:19:06.8 6:09  35  77.6       2        F 30-39   
24    2   Leonardo Brito        M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      0:19:25.0 0:19:21.0 6:14  51  76.1       1        M 50-59   
25    144 Tony Ketchmark        M      Davison          MI    US      0:19:38.5 0:19:32.2 6:17  59  80.5       2        M 50-59   
26    221 Kennedy Kuhlmann      F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:20:07.8 0:20:04.0 6:28  18  73.8       1        F 16-19   
27    128 Cole Winter           M      Goodrich         MI    US      0:20:16.1 0:20:11.2 6:30  14  67.1       3        M 12-15   
28    301 Steve Menovcik        M      Grand Ledge      MI    US      0:20:19.5 0:20:12.1 6:30  52  73.5       3        M 50-59   
29    231 Aidan Lobsinger       M      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:20:26.1 0:20:21.2 6:33  16  64.4       5        M 16-19   
30    219 Melanea Strauss       F      Linden           MI    US      0:20:24.7 0:20:21.9 6:33  18  72.7       2        F 16-19   
31    195 Isaiah Dunn           M      Davison          MI    US      0:20:30.0 0:20:24.7 6:34  16  64.3       6        M 16-19   
32    184 Luke Giza             M      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:20:30.6 0:20:27.3 6:35  19  62.8       7        M 16-19   
33    109 Dave McCauley         M      Rochester        MI    US      0:20:45.8 0:20:37.7 6:38  58  75.6       4        M 50-59   
34    218 E. Hoson              M      Montrose         MI    US      0:20:44.6 0:20:39.8 6:39  10  74.4       1        M 0-11    
35    183 Olivia Giza           F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:20:43.3 0:20:40.4 6:39  15  74.9       1        F 12-15   
36    158 Eric Culps            M      Canton           MI    US      0:21:35.5 0:20:46.6 6:41  35  62.8       4        M 30-39   
37    201 L. Naswell            M      Fenton           MI    US      0:21:02.7 0:20:50.0 6:42  11  70.9       2        M 0-11    
38    210 Marielle Hatfield     F      Flint            MI    US      0:20:55.3 0:20:51.0 6:43  17  71.8       3        F 16-19   
39    1   Kaitlin O'Mara        F      Northville       MI    US      0:21:11.1 0:20:54.0 6:44  32  70.6       3        F 30-39   
40    305 Kamy Lauinger         F      Goodrich         MI    US      0:21:03.2 0:20:59.8 6:45  14  75.0       2        F 12-15   
41    140 J. Ronzello           M      Goodrich         MI    US      0:21:07.9 0:21:04.5 6:47  11  70.1       3        M 0-11    
42    294 Giovani Chimbo        M      Fenton           MI    US      0:22:45.6 0:21:13.9 6:50  39  63.3       5        M 30-39   
43    180 Audrie Gilin          F      Goodrich         MI    US      0:21:20.8 0:21:17.2 6:51  17  70.3       4        F 16-19   
44    206 Marybeth Reader       F      Bloomfield       MI    US      0:22:09.6 0:21:54.2 7:03  52  76.9       1        F 50-59   
45    285 Seth Hendrickson      M      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:22:08.0 0:22:00.9 7:05  30  58.4       6        M 30-39   
46    279 Justin Meyer          M                                     0:23:00.1 0:22:22.2 7:12                 7        M 30-39   
47    287 Trent Logan           M      Clarkston        MI    US      0:22:34.9 0:22:26.0 7:13  13  61.8       4        M 12-15   
48    211 Kaitlyn Hatfield      F      Flint            MI    US      0:22:43.9 0:22:39.4 7:18  15  68.3       3        F 12-15   
49    258 Mary Sushynski        F      Linden           MI    US      0:22:55.2 0:22:43.5 7:19  38  65.9       4        F 30-39   
50    170 Timmy Stull           M      Goodrich         MI    US      0:22:51.0 0:22:46.2 7:20  14  59.5       5        M 12-15   
51    309 Bryan Russell         M      NoviNovi         MI    US      0:23:35.2 0:22:47.0 7:20  46  62.1       3        M 40-49   
52    205 Lukas Elsner          M      Oakland          MI    US      0:23:03.5 0:22:54.1 7:22  14  59.2       6        M 12-15   
53    241 Mark Mayberry         M      Brighton         MI    US      0:23:11.9 0:22:54.7 7:22  36  57.4       8        M 30-39   
54    242 Graham Astley         M      Brighton         MI    US      0:23:06.7 0:22:56.0 7:23  68  74.3       1        M 60-69   
55    204 Merlin Elsner         M      Oakland          MI    US      0:23:05.8 0:22:56.7 7:23  47  62.2       4        M 40-49   
56    261 David Hazel           M      Davison          MI    US      0:23:41.7 0:23:01.4 7:25  62  70.1       2        M 60-69   
57    304 B. Lauinger           F      Goodrich         MI    US      0:23:06.9 0:23:03.1 7:25  11  72.9       1        F 0-11    
58    306 Michael Skaggs        M      Fenton           MI    US      0:23:12.9 0:23:04.1 7:25  50  63.4       5        M 50-59   
59    212 Christopher Holt      M      Flushing         MI    US      0:23:10.8 0:23:07.6 7:27  15  57.5       7        M 12-15   
60    181 Karl Kramer           M      Flushing         MI    US      0:23:24.3 0:23:14.4 7:29  60  68.3       3        M 60-69   
61    34  Matthew Bassin        M      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:23:21.7 0:23:15.3 7:29  43  59.5       5        M 40-49   
62    244 Jenelle Keinath       F      Royal Oak        MI    US      0:23:43.9 0:23:24.7 7:32  34  63.2       5        F 30-39   
63    185 Natalie Steward       F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:23:29.3 0:23:26.0 7:33  14  67.2       4        F 12-15   
64    126 Dan Muszynski         M      Goodrich         MI    US      0:23:41.2 0:23:28.7 7:33  55  64.8       6        M 50-59   
65    142 M. Bladzik            M      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:23:37.5 0:23:33.4 7:35  12  60.6       8        M 12-15   
66    39  A. Larsen             M      Fenton           MI    US      0:23:53.8 0:23:42.0 7:38  11  62.3       4        M 0-11    
67    159 Colin Consiglio       M      Goodrich         MI    US      0:24:01.0 0:23:52.8 7:41  50  61.2       7        M 50-59   
68    26  Jayson Richert        M      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:24:06.8 0:23:53.6 7:41  46  59.2       6        M 40-49   
69    235 Ted Rozwadowski       M      Clarkston        MI    US      0:24:00.6 0:23:54.3 7:42  64  68.7       4        M 60-69   
70    169 Meredith Dimick       F      Lapeer           MI    US      0:24:16.1 0:23:59.1 7:43  34  61.7       6        F 30-39   
71    115 T. Halligan           M      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:24:19.1 0:24:02.3 7:44  12  59.3       9        M 12-15   
72    31  Montrelle Shackleford M      Flint            MI    US      0:24:08.3 0:24:03.2 7:45  35  54.3       9        M 30-39   
73    182 Maggie Gilin          F      Goodrich         MI    US      0:24:26.8 0:24:22.8 7:51  15  63.5       5        F 12-15   
74    146 Michael Francis       M      Goodrich         MI    US      0:24:38.1 0:24:27.0 7:52  49  59.3       7        M 40-49   
75    152 Dustin Voss           M      Clarkston        MI    US      0:25:25.3 0:24:35.6 7:55  36  53.5       10       M 30-39   
76    56  Amie Zinn             F      Burton           MI    US      0:24:52.5 0:24:41.2 7:57  47  64.7       1        F 40-49   
77    129 Elizabeth Muszynski   F      Goodrich         MI    US      0:24:58.6 0:24:46.0 7:58  16  61.4       5        F 16-19   
78    96  Avery Byrne           F      Goodrich         MI    US      0:24:52.0 0:24:46.4 7:58  14  63.6       6        F 12-15   
79    125 Ellie Winter          F      Goodrich         MI    US      0:25:00.2 0:24:54.7 8:01  17  60.1       6        F 16-19   
80    192 Trina Jolley          F      Goodrich         MI    US      0:25:27.3 0:25:06.8 8:05  52  67.1       2        F 50-59   
81    286 Charlie Sedlarik      M      Swartz Creek     MI    US      0:25:44.2 0:25:08.2 8:05  31  51.2       11       M 30-39   
82    108 Tracey McCauley       F      Rochester        MI    US      0:25:44.9 0:25:28.3 8:12  49  64.1       2        F 40-49   
83    216 Debbie Woszczna       F      Lapeer           MI    US      0:26:05.9 0:25:36.9 8:15  55  68.1       3        F 50-59   
84    120 Mark Kalfayan         M      Davison          MI    US      0:26:24.0 0:25:46.2 8:18  48  55.8       8        M 40-49   
85    9   Elissa Konkol         F      Rives Junction   MI    US      0:25:47.9 0:25:47.9 8:18  34  57.4       7        F 30-39   
86    19  Richard White         M      Rives Junction   MI    US      0:25:51.0 0:25:51.0 8:19  60  61.4       5        M 60-69   
87    18  Emily Huston          F      Fenton           MI    US      0:25:52.1 0:25:52.1 8:20  36  57.5       8        F 30-39   
88    251 Michael Hebner        M      Flushing         MI    US      0:26:08.6 0:25:57.1 8:21  58  60.1       8        M 50-59   
89    237 Rickie Woodring       M      Swartz Creek     MI    US      0:26:09.4 0:26:00.7 8:22  62  62.1       6        M 60-69   
90    10  Jacob Sapienza        M      Brighton         MI    US      0:26:09.2 0:26:09.2 8:25  19  49.1       8        M 16-19   
91    7   Alyssa Feiler         F      Brighton         MI    US      0:26:10.9 0:26:10.9 8:26  21  56.3       3        F 20-29   
92    21  PJ Sapienza           M      Howell           MI    US      0:26:11.3 0:26:11.3 8:26  46  54.0       9        M 40-49   
93    292 Matthew VanSumeren    M      Lake Orion       MI    US      0:27:01.3 0:26:11.6 8:26  32  49.2       12       M 30-39   
94    256 Eric Gramlich         M      Lake Orion       MI    US      0:26:28.8 0:26:12.8 8:26  51  56.2       9        M 50-59   
95    266 C. Evans              M      Marquette        MI    US      0:26:39.1 0:26:23.9 8:30  10  58.2       5        M 0-11    
96    171 Sophia Shelton        F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:26:33.3 0:26:27.6 8:31  14  59.5       7        F 12-15   
97    122 Garth LaVere          M      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:27:04.8 0:26:41.2 8:35  47  53.5       10       M 40-49   
98    278 Nicole Meyer          F      Durand           MI    US      0:27:18.2 0:26:43.0 8:36  30  55.1       9        F 30-39   
99    233 Ricky Torres          M      Detroit          MI    US      0:26:48.1 0:26:44.0 8:36  25  48.1       5        M 20-29   
100   176 Melissa Trussell      F      Goodrich         MI    US      0:27:01.3 0:26:45.6 8:37  45  58.6       3        F 40-49   
101   175 Kevin Trussel         M                                     0:27:01.9 0:26:46.0 8:37  45  52.5       11       M 40-49   
102   133 Joe Leppek            M      Linden           MI    US      0:27:06.6 0:26:47.0 8:37  33  48.3       13       M 30-39   
103   308 Jacob Wallace         M      Linden           MI    US      0:27:39.5 0:26:51.5 8:39  44  51.9       12       M 40-49   
104   307 Melissa Skaggs        F      Fenton           MI    US      0:27:05.4 0:26:53.2 8:39  42  57.0       4        F 40-49   
105   33  Clinton Cunningham    M      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:27:28.6 0:27:08.5 8:44  68  62.8       7        M 60-69   
106   188 Tanya Kidd            F      Owosso           MI    US      0:27:19.9 0:27:12.9 8:46  47  58.7       5        F 40-49   
107   141 Josephine Ronzello    F      Goodrich         MI    US      0:27:34.3 0:27:28.6 8:51  15  56.4       8        F 12-15   
108   160 Theresa Chazick       F      Goodrich         MI    US      0:27:42.3 0:27:28.7 8:51  58  65.7       4        F 50-59   
109   150 William Guttrich      M      Davison          MI    US      0:28:12.0 0:27:35.0 8:53  59  57.0       10       M 50-59   
110   36  Cindy Donner          F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:28:01.9 0:27:45.5 8:56  51  60.0       5        F 50-59   
111   193 Stan Chwoinicki       M      Davison          MI    US      0:28:38.3 0:27:50.6 8:58  62  58.0       8        M 60-69   
112   16  Ron Nachtigal         M      Linden           MI    US      0:28:18.2 0:28:18.2 9:07  61  56.6       9        M 60-69   
113   12  Kenneth VanBlaricum   M      Brighton         MI    US      0:28:18.5 0:28:18.5 9:07  53  52.9       11       M 50-59   
114   50  Anonymous Participant F                             US      0:28:30.3 0:28:22.6 9:08  37  52.6       10       F 30-39   
115   101 Michael Conn          M      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:28:37.8 0:28:23.5 9:08  67  59.5       10       M 60-69   
116   267 Amie Evans            F      Marquette        MI    US      0:28:49.0 0:28:30.8 9:11  42  53.7       6        F 40-49   
117   43  Lanean Adams          F      Flint            MI    US      0:29:08.8 0:28:37.3 9:13  56  61.6       6        F 50-59   
118   8   Bobby Strouss         M      Parma            MI    US      0:28:37.9 0:28:37.9 9:13  34  45.3       14       M 30-39   
119   217 Bridget Brown         F      Flushing         MI    US      0:29:00.0 0:28:40.3 9:14  52  58.8       7        F 50-59   
120   52  Mike Imig             M      Lapeer           MI    US      0:29:04.2 0:28:40.6 9:14  67  58.9       11       M 60-69   
121   72  Trudy Tabor           F      Fenton           MI    US      0:29:23.4 0:28:52.5 9:18  63  66.5       1        F 60-69   
122   238 Wanda Gunderson       F      Whitmore Lake    MI    US      0:29:35.1 0:28:59.5 9:20  62  65.4       2        F 60-69   
123   113 Rob Zvonek            M      Oxford           MI    US      0:29:57.3 0:29:06.3 9:22  39  46.2       15       M 30-39   
124   47  Kelly Townsend        F      Grand Ledge      MI    US      0:29:49.5 0:29:06.8 9:22  37  51.3       11       F 30-39   
125   149 Trina Guttrich        F      Davison          MI    US      0:29:44.4 0:29:07.3 9:22  61  64.3       3        F 60-69   
126   112 Jenn Zvonek           F      Oxford           MI    US      0:29:58.8 0:29:08.0 9:23  40  51.9       7        F 40-49   
127   49  Gary Townsend         M      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:29:50.8 0:29:08.2 9:23  63  55.9       12       M 60-69   
128   255 Heidi Root            F      Montrose         MI    US      0:29:36.3 0:29:31.0 9:30  48  54.7       8        F 40-49   
129   174 K. Wolgast            F      Swartz Creek     MI    US      0:29:55.4 0:29:40.1 9:33  11  56.6       2        F 0-11    
130   173 Jenni Wolgast         F      Swartz Creek     MI    US      0:29:55.4 0:29:40.3 9:33  42  51.6       9        F 40-49   
131   107 Barry Music           M      Burton           MI    US      0:29:55.1 0:29:41.1 9:33  57  52.1       12       M 50-59   
132   186 Jennifer Bastion      F      Goodrich         MI    US      0:30:11.2 0:29:47.8 9:35  38  50.3       12       F 30-39   
133   223 Eric Lund             M      Oxford           MI    US      0:30:29.9 0:29:51.5 9:37  43  46.3       13       M 40-49   
134   257 Vicki Dolliver        F      Linden           MI    US      0:30:11.1 0:29:53.5 9:37  65  65.9       4        F 60-69   
135   99  Sue Brown             F      Linden           MI    US      0:30:33.3 0:30:04.0 9:41  54  57.3       8        F 50-59   
136   189 Cindy McGrady         F      Flint                          0:31:26.0 0:30:05.8 9:41  57  59.3       9        F 50-59   
137   276 Sarah Parini          F      Linden           MI    US      0:30:41.1 0:30:10.0 9:43  50  54.6       10       F 50-59   
138   154 Frank Matyok          M      Clarkston        MI    US      0:31:08.1 0:30:17.8 9:45  32  42.5       16       M 30-39   
139   157 Austin Counter        M      Clio             MI    US      0:30:43.1 0:30:23.4 9:47  23  42.3       6        M 20-29   
140   30  O. Perry              F      Flushing         MI    US      0:31:13.3 0:30:33.8 9:50  12  53.7       9        F 12-15   
141   103 Cristine King         F      Flint            MI    US      0:30:50.4 0:30:34.4 9:50  43  50.5       10       F 40-49   
142   259 Stephanie Zielinski   F      Miami            FL    US      0:31:03.9 0:30:36.7 9:51  32  48.2       13       F 30-39   
143   29  Ali Perry             F      Flushing         MI    US      0:31:17.6 0:30:38.4 9:52  40  49.4       11       F 40-49   
144   3   Gary Haf              M      Plymouth         MI    US      0:31:40.6 0:30:51.5 9:56  73  58.8       1        M 70-79   
145   228 Matilda Brumwell      F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:31:21.2 0:31:02.8 10:00 25  47.5       4        F 20-29   
146   155 Lynette Fronsee       F      Decker           MI    US      0:31:26.8 0:31:06.9 10:01 46  50.8       12       F 40-49   
147   208 Nicole Farner         F      Goodrich         MI    US      0:31:51.5 0:31:33.4 10:09 32  46.7       14       F 30-39   
148   51  Sue Imig              F      Lapeer           MI    US      0:31:57.5 0:31:34.5 10:10 63  60.8       5        F 60-69   
149   104 Ruth Cantor           F      Flint            MI    US      0:32:02.7 0:31:44.5 10:13 66  62.9       6        F 60-69   
150   57  John Walker III       M      Flint            MI    US      0:35:26.6 0:31:46.6 10:14 55  47.9       13       M 50-59   
151   274 Mandy Luft            F      East Lansing     MI    US      0:32:43.0 0:31:48.5 10:14 32  46.4       15       F 30-39   
152   145 Stephanie Palmer      F      Goodrich         MI    US      0:32:11.3 0:31:56.7 10:17 34  46.3       16       F 30-39   
153   254 Richard Reickel       M      Goodrich         MI    US      0:32:10.4 0:32:00.1 10:18 22  40.2       7        M 20-29   
154   280 Toni Thomas           F      Almont           MI    US      0:32:37.4 0:32:00.5 10:18 39  47.0       17       F 30-39   
155   194 Paula Paul            F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:32:17.7 0:32:05.7 10:20 61  58.3       7        F 60-69   
156   172 Sandy Shelton         M      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:32:19.0 0:32:12.3 10:22 47  44.3       14       M 40-49   
157   225 Andres Quijano        M      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:33:00.4 0:32:38.4 10:30 37  40.5       17       M 30-39   
158   123 Lindsay Barber        F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:33:04.6 0:32:41.6 10:31 37  45.7       18       F 30-39   
159   116 Mary Delgado          F      Flint            MI    US      0:33:31.5 0:32:49.7 10:34 57  54.4       11       F 50-59   
160   262 Eric Thompson         M      Canton           OH    US      0:33:28.5 0:32:50.6 10:34 40  41.2       15       M 40-49   
161   87  Jami Howard           F      Burton           MI    US      0:33:20.6 0:33:07.2 10:40 59  55.2       12       F 50-59   
162   95  Lisa Byrne            F      Goodrich         MI    US      0:33:16.5 0:33:09.6 10:40 53  51.4       13       F 50-59   
163   23  Shannon Feiler        F      Brighton         MI    US      0:33:10.1 0:33:10.1 10:41 50  49.7       14       F 50-59   
164   78  Brian Martin          M      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:33:29.3 0:33:10.4 10:41 64  49.5       13       M 60-69   
165   110 Martha Childs         F      Troy             MI    US      0:33:31.0 0:33:17.6 10:43 66  59.9       8        F 60-69   
166   143 Jenni Smith           F      Davison          MI    US      0:34:03.0 0:33:27.9 10:46 33  44.1       19       F 30-39   
167   177 Shelby Brown          F      Goodrich         MI    US      0:33:57.2 0:33:41.8 10:51 43  45.8       13       F 40-49   
168   53  Larry Lawrence        M      Davison          MI    US      0:34:02.9 0:33:42.5 10:51 67  50.1       14       M 60-69   
169   13  Emily Mandziuk        F      Warren           MI    US      0:34:06.0 0:34:06.0 10:59 16  44.6       7        F 16-19   
170   14  Bridget Gilbert       F      Warren           MI    US      0:34:06.4 0:34:06.4 10:59 14  46.2       10       F 12-15   
171   15  Marie Gilbert         F      Warren           MI    US      0:34:06.7 0:34:06.7 10:59 16  44.6       8        F 16-19   
172   6   Victoria Gilbert      F      Warren           MI    US      0:34:06.9 0:34:06.9 10:59 21  43.2       5        F 20-29   
173   88  Peggy Bell            F      Montrose         MI    US      0:34:29.7 0:34:16.1 11:02 53  49.8       15       F 50-59   
174   69  Dianne Thompson       F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:34:28.2 0:34:16.7 11:02 60  54.0       9        F 60-69   
175   54  Sara Lawrence         F      Burton           MI    US      0:34:58.6 0:34:36.0 11:08 39  43.5       20       F 30-39   
176   59  Ann Chlebnik          F      Goodrich         MI    US      0:35:03.0 0:34:36.9 11:08 68  59.2       10       F 60-69   
177   98  Jacquelyn Forsyth     F      Flint            MI    US      0:35:01.6 0:34:42.0 11:10 37  43.0       21       F 30-39   
178   283 Lori Tomlinson        M      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:35:18.8 0:34:42.1 11:10 63  47.0       15       M 60-69   
179   71  Dan Tabor             M      Fenton           MI    US      0:35:14.2 0:34:44.2 11:11 63  46.9       16       M 60-69   
180   5   Diane Adamick         F      Plymouth         MI    US      0:35:42.9 0:34:53.7 11:14 58  51.7       16       F 50-59   
181   38  Tamara Rothermel      F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:35:17.0 0:35:04.4 11:17 68  58.4       11       F 60-69   
182   76  Lynne Shick           F      Montrose         MI    US      0:36:13.2 0:35:07.6 11:18 70  60.0       1        F 70-79   
183   84  Dennis Shufelt        M      East Tawas       MI    US      0:36:13.2 0:35:08.0 11:18 50  41.6       14       M 50-59   
184   74  Nicole Shick          F      Flushing         MI    US      0:36:13.2 0:35:08.0 11:18 38  42.6       22       F 30-39   
185   198 Jennifer Lengyel      F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:35:36.2 0:35:24.2 11:24 48  45.6       14       F 40-49   
186   197 Stephanie Hoover      F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:35:37.2 0:35:25.4 11:24 47  45.1       15       F 40-49   
187   60  Tamitha Taylor        F      Flint            MI    US      0:39:05.9 0:35:25.9 11:24 54  48.6       17       F 50-59   
188   97  Michael Forsyth       M      Flint            MI    US      0:35:56.1 0:35:36.7 11:28 37  37.2       18       M 30-39   
189   295 Marie Thompson        F      Clio             MI    US      0:36:22.2 0:35:46.5 11:31 71  59.7       2        F 70-79   
190   79  Brooke Tift           F      New Lothrop      MI    US      0:36:12.9 0:35:54.3 11:33 28  41.0       6        F 20-29   
191   70  Anonymous Participant F                             US      0:36:31.1 0:36:06.0 11:37 70  58.4       3        F 70-79   
192   215 Brian Bun             M      Swartz Creek     MI    US      0:36:29.5 0:36:21.0 11:42 64  45.2       17       M 60-69   
193   227 Christopher Sweeney   M      Howell           MI    US      0:36:43.2 0:36:24.7 11:43 58  42.8       15       M 50-59   
194   240 Ruth Kerbyson         F      Howell           MI    US      0:36:43.0 0:36:24.8 11:43 57  49.0       18       F 50-59   
195   265 Brandon Evans         M      Marquette        MI    US      0:36:52.2 0:36:34.0 11:46 40  37.0       16       M 40-49   
196   289 Stacey Logan          F      Clarkston        MI    US      0:37:16.3 0:36:41.0 11:48 43  42.1       16       F 40-49   
197   168 David Villalpando     M      Goodrich         MI    US      0:37:20.4 0:36:42.4 11:49 63  44.4       18       M 60-69   
198   163 Steven Dear           M      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:37:35.5 0:36:45.0 11:50 57  42.1       16       M 50-59   
199   35  Linnea Bassin         F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:37:20.6 0:36:48.7 11:51 43  41.9       17       F 40-49   
200   213 Lori Ryba             F      South Lyon       MI    US      0:38:16.2 0:37:27.3 12:03 60  49.4       12       F 60-69   
201   232 Shirley Larsen        F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:37:54.9 0:37:38.0 12:07 78  63.0       4        F 70-79   
202   293 Ashley Lamb           F      Troy             MI    US      0:38:40.1 0:38:03.3 12:15 30  38.7       23       F 30-39   
203   46  Suzanne Hutto         F      Fenton           MI    US      0:39:31.5 0:38:08.6 12:17 67  53.0       13       F 60-69   
204   91  Betty Tucker          F      Clio             MI    US      0:39:15.9 0:39:02.0 12:34 52  43.2       19       F 50-59   
205   203 Tim Yocum             M      Oxford           MI    US      0:40:29.5 0:39:46.2 12:48 51  37.0       17       M 50-59   
206   17  Claudia Tuori         F      Howell           MI    US      0:39:50.7 0:39:50.7 12:49 69  52.1       14       F 60-69   
207   11  Chris Lawrence        F      Brighton         MI    US      0:39:50.9 0:39:50.9 12:50 54  43.2       20       F 50-59   
208   136 N. Bladzik            M      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:41:04.0 0:40:27.2 13:01 7   44.7       6        M 0-11    
209   137 Ryan Bladzik          M      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:41:04.1 0:40:28.0 13:01 43  34.2       17       M 40-49   
210   55  Gretchen Sells        F      Lapeer           MI    US      0:41:17.0 0:40:52.0 13:09 44  38.1       18       F 40-49   
211   303 Cole Richards         M      Goodrich         MI    US      0:41:26.9 0:40:57.6 13:11 22  31.4       8        M 20-29   
212   302 Lori Richards         F      Goodrich         MI    US      0:41:27.1 0:40:58.2 13:11 52  41.1       21       F 50-59   
213   162 Shannon Robinson      F      Clio             MI    US      0:42:34.9 0:41:01.3 13:12 51  40.6       22       F 50-59   
214   269 Lara Davis            F      Holly            MI    US      0:41:55.1 0:41:20.6 13:18 45  37.9       19       F 40-49   
215   272 Connie Smith          F      Holly            MI    US      0:41:56.1 0:41:21.3 13:19 51  40.3       23       F 50-59   
216   118 Lori Schulte          F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:44:59.0 0:44:19.9 14:16 58  40.7       24       F 50-59   
217   90  James Calleja         M      Davison          MI    US      0:45:32.0 0:44:41.5 14:23 56  34.3       18       M 50-59   
218   89  Tereasa Calleja       F      Davison          MI    US      0:45:31.5 0:44:42.9 14:24 58  40.4       25       F 50-59   
219   119 James Langley         M      Burton           MI    US      0:45:30.6 0:45:06.3 14:31 67  37.5       19       M 60-69   
220   100 Jodee Jagger          F      Burton           MI    US      0:46:49.5 0:46:19.5 14:55                3        F 0-11    
221   281 Randi Jewell          F      Fenton           MI    US      0:47:56.0 0:46:52.0 15:05 43  32.9       20       F 40-49   
222   222 Michelle Crouch       F      Flushing         MI    US      0:48:11.0 0:46:55.2 15:06 50  35.1       26       F 50-59   
223   190 Keith McGrady         M      Fenton           MI    US      0:48:21.6 0:46:58.4 15:07 58  33.2       19       M 50-59   
224   63  James Outland         M      Clio             MI    US      0:48:55.2 0:47:36.2 15:19 73  38.1       2        M 70-79   
225   65  Keith Carpenter       M      Flint            MI    US      0:48:55.4 0:47:39.0 15:20 61  33.6       20       M 60-69   
226   94  Tony Dimambro         M      Fenton           MI    US      0:51:26.7 0:49:06.4 15:48 65  33.8       21       M 60-69   
227   93  Angeline Dimambro     F      Fenton           MI    US      0:51:27.8 0:49:06.6 15:48 28  30.0       7        F 20-29   
228   92  Laurie Dimambro       F      Fenton           MI    US      0:51:26.0 0:49:06.6 15:48 60  37.7       15       F 60-69   
229   239 Deborah Anderson      F      Swartz Creek     MI    US      0:50:42.5 0:49:26.4 15:55 61  37.9       16       F 60-69   
230   80  Brian Shick           M      flushing         MI    US      0:52:05.6 0:51:33.0 16:36 42  26.6       18       M 40-49   
231   81  Heather Shick         F      flushing         MI    US      0:52:05.1 0:51:33.3 16:36 41  29.5       21       F 40-49   
232   132 Ray Leppek            M      Goodrich         MI    US      0:53:20.3 0:52:18.2 16:50 64  31.4       22       M 60-69   
233   64  Lorita Simon          F      Flint            MI    US      0:54:09.0 0:52:48.6 17:00 60  35.0       17       F 60-69   
234   66  Yvonne Outland        M      Clio             MI    US      0:54:10.8 0:52:49.5 17:00 70  33.0       3        M 70-79   
235   250 John Tuori            M      Howell           MI    US      0:55:12.8 0:53:49.3 17:19 68  31.7       23       M 60-69   
236   131 Colleen Leppek        F      Goodrich         MI    US      0:55:14.8 0:54:12.5 17:27 60  34.1       18       F 60-69   
237   24  Veronica Todd         F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      0:55:37.9 0:55:37.9 17:54 42  27.5       22       F 40-49   
238   271 Todd Smith            M      Holly            MI    US      0:57:55.5 0:57:09.6 18:24 51  25.8       20       M 50-59   
239   270 Conrad Davis          M      Holly            MI    US      0:57:56.9 0:57:10.3 18:24 45  24.6       19       M 40-49   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Geoff Howles 202 19  1       M      Clarkston MI US 15:17.3 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 207 39  8       F        US     16:45.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters'
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Kreg Hatfield 209 43  12      M      Flint MI US 17:25.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters'
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Leah Foley 165 44  18      F      Goodrich MI US 18:24.5 


Male 11 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     E. Hoson    218 10  34      M      Montrose MI US 20:39.8 
2     L. Naswell  201 11  37      M      Fenton MI US   20:50.0 
3     J. Ronzello 140 11  41      M      Goodrich MI US 21:04.5 


Male 12 to 15
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Parker Jerome 179 13  20      M      Goodrich MI US 19:00.7 
2     Luke Francis  147 15  22      M      GOODRICH MI US 19:04.3 
3     Cole Winter   128 14  27      M      Goodrich MI US 20:11.2 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Nolan Weisdorfer 214 18  7       M      Holly MI US        16:40.7 
2     Ryan Melen       138 18  9       M      Swartz Creek MI US 16:56.3 
3     Carson Brock     296 19  11      M      Clarkston MI US    17:20.0 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Zach Duval          178 20  2       M      Goodrich MI US 15:22.2 
2     John Worthington II 111 26  4       M      Warren MI US   16:13.5 
3     Peyton Tipton       229 21  5       M      Flushing MI US 16:15.8 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Alex Ralston   61  32  3       M      Highland MI US 15:59.5 
2     Brett Smith    230 30  6       M      Adrian MI US   16:17.9 
3     Jesse Anderson 224 31  10      M      Flint MI US    17:12.2 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Shane Logan   290 43  15      M      Clarkston MI US 17:52.4 
2     James Lott    268 46  21      M      Linden MI US    19:01.9 
3     Bryan Russell 309 46  51      M      NoviNovi MI US  22:47.0 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Leonardo Brito 2   51  24      M      Ann Arbor MI US   19:21.0 
2     Tony Ketchmark 144 59  25      M      Davison MI US     19:32.2 
3     Steve Menovcik 301 52  28      M      Grand Ledge MI US 20:12.1 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Graham Astley 242 68  54      M      Brighton MI US 22:56.0 
2     David Hazel   261 62  56      M      Davison MI US  23:01.4 
3     Karl Kramer   181 60  60      M      Flushing MI US 23:14.4 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Gary Haf       3   73  144     M      Plymouth MI US 30:51.5 
2     James Outland  63  73  224     M      Clio MI US     47:36.2 
3     Yvonne Outland 66  70  234     M      Clio MI US     52:49.5 


Female 11 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     B. Lauinger  304 11  57      F      Goodrich MI US     23:03.1 
2     K. Wolgast   174 11  129     F      Swartz Creek MI US 29:40.1 
3     Jodee Jagger 100     220     F      Burton MI US       46:19.5 


Female 12 to 15
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Olivia Giza      183 15  35      F      Grand Blanc MI US 20:40.4 
2     Kamy Lauinger    305 14  40      F      Goodrich MI US    20:59.8 
3     Kaitlyn Hatfield 211 15  48      F      Flint MI US       22:39.4 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kennedy Kuhlmann  221 18  26      F      Grand Blanc MI US 20:04.0 
2     Melanea Strauss   219 18  30      F      Linden MI US      20:21.9 
3     Marielle Hatfield 210 17  38      F      Flint MI US       20:51.0 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Anna Nagelhout 226 20  14      F      Plymouth MI US    17:39.5 
2     Caitlin Rose   191 20  16      F      Grand Blanc MI US 18:17.3 
3     Alyssa Feiler  7   21  91      F      Brighton MI US    26:10.9 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Erin Ralston      62  35  19      F      Highland MI US   18:45.4 
2     Jennifer Blindert 248 35  23      F      South Lyon MI US 19:06.8 
3     Kaitlin O'Mara    1   32  39      F      Northville MI US 20:54.0 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Amie Zinn        56  47  76      F      Burton MI US    24:41.2 
2     Tracey McCauley  108 49  82      F      Rochester MI US 25:28.3 
3     Melissa Trussell 176 45  100     F      Goodrich MI US  26:45.6 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Marybeth Reader 206 52  44      F      Bloomfield MI US 21:54.2 
2     Trina Jolley    192 52  80      F      Goodrich MI US   25:06.8 
3     Debbie Woszczna 216 55  83      F      Lapeer MI US     25:36.9 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Trudy Tabor     72  63  121     F      Fenton MI US        28:52.5 
2     Wanda Gunderson 238 62  122     F      Whitmore Lake MI US 28:59.5 
3     Trina Guttrich  149 61  125     F      Davison MI US       29:07.3 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lynne Shick           76  70  182     F      Montrose MI US 35:07.6 
2     Marie Thompson        295 71  189     F      Clio MI US     35:46.5 
3     Anonymous Participant 70  70  191     F        US           36:06.0 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.