Results For
17th Annual Kayla O'Mara Memorial Road Race

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018 2017 2016 2015
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ======================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     205  Geoff Howles            M      Clarkston          MI    US      0:15:18.7 0:15:18.6 4:56  20  83.9       1        M Open    
2     221  Shawn Slater            M      Clarkston          MI    US      0:15:57.1 0:15:56.9 5:08  21  80.6       1        M 20-29   
3     214  Mitchell Lenneman       M      Novi               MI    US      0:16:22.9 0:16:22.3 5:16  27  78.5       2        M 20-29   
4     151  Zach Duval              M      Goodrich           MI    US      0:16:34.7 0:16:34.4 5:20  21  77.5       3        M 20-29   
5     298  Matt Krummel            M      Oakdale            MN    US      0:16:45.2 0:16:43.6 5:23  19  76.8       1        M 16-19   
6     73   Aidan Brzezinski        M      Linden             MI    US      0:16:49.1 0:16:48.6 5:25  18  76.4       2        M 16-19   
7     213  Wesley Hollowell        M      White Lake         MI    US      0:16:49.6 0:16:49.4 5:25  17  77.0       3        M 16-19   
8     226  Matthew VanEgmond       M      Berkley            MI    US      0:16:50.5 0:16:50.1 5:25  31  76.4       1        M 30-39   
9     236  Cooper Grzeskowiak      M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:16:56.8 0:16:56.6 5:27  16  77.4       4        M 16-19   
10    222  Nolan Weisdorfer        M      Holly              MI    US      0:17:06.8 0:17:06.1 5:30  19  75.1       5        M 16-19   
11    201  Ryan Beck               M      Royal Oak          MI    US      0:17:18.0 0:17:16.4 5:34  30  74.4       2        M 30-39   
12    124  Eric Huffman            M      Davison            MI    US      0:17:33.2 0:17:32.0 5:39  37  75.5       3        M 30-39   
13    321  Quinn Williamson        M      Milford            MI    US      0:17:35.3 0:17:33.7 5:39  26  73.2       4        M 20-29   
14    215  Alsu Lenneman           F      Novi               MI    US      0:17:42.7 0:17:42.3 5:42  28  83.2       1        F Open    
15    263  Michael Grinols         M      Auburn Hills       MI    US      0:18:09.4 0:18:07.8 5:50  29  70.9       5        M 20-29   
16    235  Anna Nagelhout          F      Plymouth           MI    US      0:18:22.9 0:18:21.6 5:55  21  80.2       1        F 20-29   
17    326  Jesse Anderson          M      Flint              MI    US      0:18:31.0 0:18:23.7 5:55  32  70.0       4        M 30-39   
18    233  Andrew Behnke           M      Linden             MI    US      0:18:32.9 0:18:30.4 5:57  45  75.9       1        M Masters 
19    242  Alex Ralston            M      Highland           MI    US      0:18:34.3 0:18:31.8 5:58  33  69.8       5        M 30-39   
20    199  Nicholas Kaufmann       M      Sterling Heights   MI    US      0:18:34.5 0:18:32.5 5:58  28  69.3       6        M 20-29   
21    261  Alexander Pollack       M      Lake Orion         MI    US      0:18:53.5 0:18:47.7 6:03  29  68.4       7        M 20-29   
22    249  Trevor Hall             M      Linden             MI    US      0:19:06.3 0:19:03.6 6:08  24  67.4       8        M 20-29   
23    303  Bo Anderson             M      Clarkston          MI    US      0:19:09.5 0:19:08.3 6:10  19  67.1       6        M 16-19   
24    200  Lawrence Sak            M      Lake Orion         MI    US      0:19:11.1 0:19:09.0 6:10  61  83.6       1        M Grand M 
25    268  Remington Hobson        F      Montrose           MI    US      0:19:16.5 0:19:12.8 6:11  22  76.7       2        F 20-29   
26    152  Cole Winter             M      Goodrich           MI    US      0:19:14.4 0:19:12.9 6:11  15  69.2       1        M 12-15   
27    203  Ethan Brock             M      Clarkston          MI    US      0:19:14.5 0:19:13.5 6:11  18  66.8       7        M 16-19   
28    218  Scott Fiske             M      Saint Clair Shores MI    US      0:19:22.8 0:19:20.6 6:14  58  80.6       1        M 50-59   
29    250  Ben Cox                 M      Linden             MI    US      0:19:29.9 0:19:25.4 6:15  35  67.2       6        M 30-39   
30    193  Leonardo Brito          M      Ann Arbor          MI    US      0:19:28.2 0:19:27.4 6:16  52  76.3       2        M 50-59   
31    255  Jennifer Blindert       F      South Lyon         MI    US      0:19:32.6 0:19:32.6 6:17  36  76.1       1        F 30-39   
32    225  Wade Wines              M                               US      0:19:55.0 0:19:52.7 6:24  36  66.2       7        M 30-39   
33    247  Leah Foley              F      Goodrich           MI    US      0:20:16.4 0:20:03.9 6:27  45  78.2       1        F Masters 
34    175  Drew Himmelspach        M                         MI    US      0:20:07.4 0:20:06.2 6:28  20  63.9       9        M 20-29   
35    243  Genavieve Kushner Lopez F      Walled Lake        MI    US      0:20:13.1 0:20:11.2 6:30  17  74.1       1        F 16-19   
36    308  William Dean            M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:20:35.2 0:20:32.8 6:37  14  65.9       2        M 12-15   
37    271  Ryan Hladik             M      Flushing           MI    US      0:20:49.0 0:20:43.3 6:40  31  62.1       8        M 30-39   
38    202  Carson Brock            M      Clarkston          MI    US      0:20:48.9 0:20:48.1 6:42  20  61.8       10       M 20-29   
39    260  Misty Pollack           F      Lake Orion         MI    US      0:20:59.2 0:20:56.2 6:44  29  70.4       3        F 20-29   
40    283  Alexis Waring           F      Goodrich           MI    US      0:21:06.3 0:21:04.6 6:47  16  72.2       2        F 16-19   
41    103  Suzanne Larsen          F      Fenton             MI    US      0:21:16.0 0:21:12.0 6:49  44  73.3       1        F 40-49   
42    89   A. Larsen               M      Fenton             MI    US      0:21:18.0 0:21:13.9 6:50  12  67.2       3        M 12-15   
43    254  Steve Menovcik          M      Grand Ledge        MI    US      0:21:20.3 0:21:15.8 6:51  53  70.4       3        M 50-59   
44    342  James Kelly             M      Elsie              MI    US      0:21:22.0 0:21:18.7 6:52  15  62.4       4        M 12-15   
45    224  Cindy Jacklin           F      Utica              MI    US      0:21:22.1 0:21:19.3 6:52  45  73.6       2        F 40-49   
46    105  Isaiah Dunn             M      Davison            MI    US      0:21:49.6 0:21:48.1 7:01  17  59.4       8        M 16-19   
47    177  Charles Ballmer         M                         MI    US      0:21:59.6 0:21:58.3 7:04  21  58.5       11       M 20-29   
48    131  Landen Andre            M                         MI    US      0:22:01.1 0:22:00.0 7:05  18  58.4       9        M 16-19   
49    316  Brett Cavanaugh         M      Brighton           MA    US      0:22:04.8 0:22:01.3 7:05  32  58.5       9        M 30-39   
50    327  Tony Ketchmark          M      Davison            MI    US      0:22:05.0 0:22:02.5 7:06  60  72.0       1        M Senior  
51    96   Andrew Braum            M                         MI    US      0:22:08.8 0:22:03.7 7:06  22  58.2       12       M 20-29   
52    1    Kaitlin O'Mara          F      South Lyon         MI    US      0:22:13.2 0:22:08.3 7:08  33  66.7       2        F 30-39   
53    106  Isabella Dunn           F                         MI    US      0:23:00.0 0:22:56.9 7:23  15  67.5       1        F 12-15   
54    107  Madeline Dunn           F                         MI    US      0:23:07.5 0:23:05.6 7:26  15  67.0       2        F 12-15   
55    267  E. Hobson               M      Montrose           MI    US      0:23:10.3 0:23:06.6 7:26  11  63.9       1        M 0-11    
56    252  K. Shellenbarger        F      Goodrich           MI    US      0:23:10.5 0:23:07.7 7:27  12  71.0       3        F 12-15   
57    94   Joseph Allen            M      Holly              MI    US      0:23:23.3 0:23:15.1 7:29  33  55.6       10       M 30-39   
58    190  Brad Kippe              M      Goodrich           MI    US      0:23:27.0 0:23:17.5 7:30  54  64.8       4        M 50-59   
59    188  Ella Kenworthy          F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:23:27.2 0:23:24.0 7:32  16  65.0       3        F 16-19   
60    329  Dustin Voss             M      Clarkston          MI    US      0:24:01.9 0:23:26.1 7:33  37  56.5       11       M 30-39   
61    30   Harry Rudolph           M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:23:30.5 0:23:26.2 7:33  66  71.4       1        M 60-69   
62    286  Gabriel Munro           M      Northville         MI    US      0:23:46.9 0:23:28.8 7:33  50  62.3       5        M 50-59   
63    83   Matt Bassin             M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:23:37.1 0:23:33.6 7:35  44  59.2       1        M 40-49   
64    207  Don Saville             M      Auburn Hills       MI    US      0:23:40.7 0:23:34.3 7:35  61  67.9       2        M 60-69   
65    150  Meredith Dimick         F      Lapeer             MI    US      0:23:48.4 0:23:42.5 7:38  35  62.6       3        F 30-39   
66    253  Chuck Hall              M      Swartz Creek       MI    US      0:23:53.5 0:23:47.0 7:39  55  64.0       6        M 50-59   
67    273  Bryan Russell           M      Northville         MI    US      0:24:18.4 0:24:00.6 7:44  47  59.4       2        M 40-49   
68    162  Avery Byrne             F      Goodrich           MI    US      0:24:03.7 0:24:01.3 7:44  15  64.5       4        F 12-15   
69    347  MARK MCCASLIN           M      Clarkston          MI    US      0:24:12.5 0:24:01.8 7:44  52  61.8       7        M 50-59   
70    244  bella Yaldoo            F      Wixom              MI    US      0:24:06.1 0:24:02.7 7:44  17  62.2       4        F 16-19   
71    130  Bryce Woods             M      Davison            MI    US      0:24:08.9 0:24:07.7 7:46  15  55.1       5        M 12-15   
72    55   Stu Allen               M      Davison            MI    US      0:24:24.5 0:24:15.3 7:48  62  66.6       3        M 60-69   
73    234  Brad Brown              M      Davison            MI    US      0:24:22.1 0:24:17.7 7:49  48  59.2       3        M 40-49   
74    189  Kendra Vickory          F      Davison            MI    US      0:24:28.9 0:24:26.0 7:52  16  62.3       5        F 16-19   
75    7    Montrelle Shackelford   M      Flint              MI    US      0:24:48.3 0:24:43.2 7:57  36  53.2       12       M 30-39   
76    179  Cody Ballmer            M                         MI    US      0:25:02.3 0:24:54.6 8:01  17  52.0       10       M 16-19   
77    149  Trina Jolley            F      Goodrich           MI    US      0:25:12.1 0:24:57.7 8:02  53  68.3       1        F Grand M 
78    100  Ambreen Sattar          F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:25:18.3 0:25:04.5 8:04  39  60.0       4        F 30-39   
79    110  Debbie Mcintyre         F      Fenton             MI    US      0:25:29.5 0:25:18.8 8:09  55  68.9       1        F 50-59   
80    146  Daniel Leppek           M      Midland            MI    US      0:26:03.7 0:25:25.9 8:11  31  50.6       13       M 30-39   
81    125  Timmy Stull             M      Goodrich           MI    US      0:25:33.8 0:25:32.3 8:13  15  52.1       6        M 12-15   
82    120  John Fischer            M      Goodrich           MI    US      0:25:51.9 0:25:38.5 8:15  60  61.9       4        M 60-69   
83    227  Joe Sutton              M      norwalk            OH    US      0:26:17.8 0:25:51.7 8:19  35  50.5       14       M 30-39   
84    170  Sophia Shelton          F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:25:55.6 0:25:53.2 8:20  15  59.8       5        F 12-15   
85    191  Olivia Gartrell         F      Davison            MI    US      0:26:06.8 0:25:58.5 8:22  15  59.6       6        F 12-15   
86    204  Amie Zinn               F      Burton             MI    US      0:26:21.8 0:26:08.6 8:25  48  61.7       3        F 40-49   
87    147  Amanda Leppek           F      Midland            MI    US      0:26:57.7 0:26:20.2 8:29  31  55.9       5        F 30-39   
88    245  Sophia Marcell          F      Wixom              MI    US      0:26:25.6 0:26:22.4 8:29  17  56.7       6        F 16-19   
89    238  Olivia Reader           F      Bloomfield Hills   MI    US      0:26:36.3 0:26:24.0 8:30  28  55.8       4        F 20-29   
90    237  Marybeth Reader         F                         MI    US      0:26:36.6 0:26:24.1 8:30  53  64.6       2        F 50-59   
91    262  Jacob Wallace           M      Linden             MI    US      0:26:53.4 0:26:32.6 8:33  45  52.9       4        M 40-49   
92    143  Joe Leppek              M      Linden             MI    US      0:27:23.9 0:26:48.9 8:38  34  48.4       15       M 30-39   
93    52   Jayson Richert          M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:27:04.5 0:26:52.8 8:39  47  53.1       5        M 40-49   
94    166  L. Dunn                 M      Davison            MI    US      0:27:07.5 0:27:04.8 8:43  11  54.5       2        M 0-11    
95    114  Julie Kordyzon          F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:27:25.1 0:27:18.0 8:47  51  61.1       3        F 50-59   
96    3499 Michael Skaggs          M      Fenton             MI    US      0:27:33.1 0:27:26.6 8:50  51  53.7       8        M 50-59   
97    323  Cara Folkert            F      Milford            MI    US      0:27:41.6 0:27:33.9 8:52  26  53.4       5        F 20-29   
98    279  Sarah Springer          F      Swartz Creek       MI    US      0:27:59.5 0:27:47.4 8:57  44  56.0       4        F 40-49   
99    91   Bailey Allen            F      Holly              MI    US      0:27:56.4 0:27:47.8 8:57  13  57.8       7        F 12-15   
100   339  K. Wolgast              F      Swartz Creek       MI    US      0:27:53.1 0:27:48.9 8:57  12  59.0       8        F 12-15   
101   340  Erica Martin            F      Lapeer             MI    US      0:27:55.1 0:27:49.3 8:57  39  54.1       6        F 30-39   
102   338  Jenni Wolgast           F      Swartz Creek       MI    US      0:27:55.0 0:27:51.0 8:58  43  55.4       5        F 40-49   
103   178  Charlie Ballmer         M                         MI    US      0:28:16.5 0:28:08.6 9:04  47  50.7       6        M 40-49   
104   184  Sarah Weiss             F      Davison            MI    US      0:28:25.4 0:28:15.3 9:06  38  53.0       7        F 30-39   
105   85   Francie Reno            F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:28:28.2 0:28:16.2 9:06  47  56.5       6        F 40-49   
106   212  Kenneth Hecht           M      holly              MI    US      0:28:37.1 0:28:17.0 9:06  52  52.5       9        M 50-59   
107   56   Sheila Allen            F      Davison            MI    US      0:28:44.0 0:28:21.0 9:07  59  64.4       4        F 50-59   
108   74   Michael Conn            M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:28:32.2 0:28:21.1 9:08  68  60.1       5        M 60-69   
109   24   Christopher Quijano     M      Mcallen            TX    US      0:28:48.4 0:28:30.9 9:11  36  46.1       16       M 30-39   
110   219  Mark Mayberry           M      Brighton           MI    US      0:29:06.9 0:28:32.8 9:11  37  46.4       17       M 30-39   
111   330  Daniel Eisinger         M      Fenton             MI    US      0:29:06.8 0:28:33.1 9:11  33  45.3       18       M 30-39   
112   19   Clinton Cunningham      M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:28:52.2 0:28:41.8 9:14  69  60.1       6        M 60-69   
113   127  Logan Durant            M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:29:02.8 0:28:42.8 9:15  17  45.1       11       M 16-19   
114   128  Hannah Durant           F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:29:02.8 0:28:43.1 9:15  21  51.3       6        F 20-29   
115   265  Breann White            F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:28:56.9 0:28:44.1 9:15  33  51.4       8        F 30-39   
116   241  Tony Handlin            M      Flushing           MI    US      0:28:58.4 0:28:52.4 9:18  65  57.4       7        M 60-69   
117   108  Shannon Robelli         F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:29:24.2 0:29:01.4 9:21  36  51.2       9        F 30-39   
118   291  Lisa Felczak            F      Columbiaville      MI    US      0:29:14.7 0:29:06.1 9:22  31  50.6       10       F 30-39   
119   37   Gary Townsend           M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:29:30.2 0:29:10.3 9:23  64  56.3       8        M 60-69   
120   246  Autumn Tucker           F      Novi               MI    US      0:29:14.6 0:29:11.0 9:24  15  53.1       9        F 12-15   
121   172  Bill Guttrich           M      Davison            MI    US      0:29:29.4 0:29:19.6 9:26  60  54.1       9        M 60-69   
122   48   Graceson Maxa           F      Saginaw            MI    US      0:29:32.1 0:29:23.8 9:28  27  50.1       7        F 20-29   
123   47   Nancy Kerr              F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:29:32.0 0:29:23.9 9:28  56  60.0       5        F 50-59   
124   194  Kelli Elphinstone       F      Williamston        MI    US      0:30:00.6 0:29:29.8 9:30  56  59.8       6        F 50-59   
125   305  Heidi Root              F      Montrose           MI    US      0:29:39.4 0:29:35.8 9:32  49  55.1       7        F 40-49   
126   317  Kristina Ayotte         F      Clio               MI    US      0:29:58.6 0:29:39.4 9:33  24  49.7       8        F 20-29   
127   341  Taylor Richards         M      Goodrich           MI    US      0:29:45.6 0:29:40.6 9:33  21  43.3       13       M 20-29   
128   209  Trudy Tabor             F      Fenton             MI    US      0:30:11.0 0:29:44.9 9:35  64  65.4       1        F Senior  
129   26   Cindy Donner            F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:29:55.4 0:29:46.0 9:35  52  56.6       7        F 50-59   
130   117  Mike Murphy             M      Burton             MI    US      0:29:59.5 0:29:49.7 9:36  71  59.2       1        M 70-79   
131   336  Toni Thomas             F      Almont             MI    US      0:30:48.6 0:29:51.2 9:37  40  50.7       8        F 40-49   
132   109  Katherine Widmark       F      Fenton             MI    US      0:30:17.2 0:29:52.3 9:37  48  54.0       9        F 40-49   
133   95   T. Allen                F      Holly              MI    US      0:30:15.3 0:30:06.3 9:41  11  55.8       1        F 0-11    
134   223  Eric Lund               M      Oxford             MI    US      0:30:36.4 0:30:31.0 9:49  44  45.7       7        M 40-49   
135   168  L. Shelton              M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:31:11.7 0:30:44.0 9:54  10  50.0       3        M 0-11    
136   3455 Lanean Adams            F      Flint              MI    US      0:31:20.3 0:30:49.9 9:55  57  57.9       8        F 50-59   
137   314  Amanda Pertierra        F      Brighton           MA    US      0:31:05.2 0:30:51.5 9:56  31  47.7       11       F 30-39   
138   155  Scott Shelton           M      BURTON             MI    US      0:31:25.1 0:30:55.9 9:57  43  44.7       8        M 40-49   
139   156  Sarah Shelton           F      Burton             MI    US      0:31:25.4 0:30:56.9 9:58  43  49.9       10       F 40-49   
140   312  PJ Sapienza             M      Howell             MI    US      0:30:58.0 0:30:58.0 9:58  47  46.1       9        M 40-49   
141   3458 Alyssa Feiler           F      Brighton           MI    US      0:30:58.0 0:30:58.0 9:58  22  47.6       9        F 20-29   
142   266  Pamela Iden             F      Goodrich           MI    US      0:31:20.3 0:30:58.4 9:58  61  60.4       1        F 60-69   
143   3    Cristine King           F      Flint              MI    US      0:31:29.6 0:30:59.8 9:59  44  50.2       11       F 40-49   
144   28   Richard Erickson        M      Flint              MI    US      0:31:14.8 0:31:02.5 9:59  53  48.2       10       M 50-59   
145   164  Theresa Chazick         F      Goodrich           MI    US      0:31:17.9 0:31:02.5 9:59  59  58.8       9        F 50-59   
146   176  Harry Floremersch       M      Goodrich           MI    US      0:31:14.1 0:31:04.8 10:00 60  51.1       10       M 60-69   
147   171  Trina Guttrich          F      Davison            MI    US      0:31:23.5 0:31:13.7 10:03 62  60.7       2        F 60-69   
148   16   Mason Depaw             M      Fenton             MI    US      0:31:52.3 0:31:20.5 10:05 38  42.5       19       M 30-39   
149   21   Sara Lawrence           F      Burton             MI    US      0:31:31.8 0:31:20.7 10:05 40  48.3       12       F 40-49   
150   3456 Danielle Iadipaolo      F      Utica              MI    US      0:31:43.6 0:31:21.7 10:06 34  47.2       12       F 30-39   
151   3454 Unknown Partic. 3454    M                                       0:55:08.8 0:31:24.6 10:07                10       F 20-29   
152   310  Kenneth VanBlaricum     M      Brighton           MI    US      0:55:08.8 0:31:24.6 10:07 54  48.0       11       M 50-59   
153   36   Kelly Townsend          F      Grand Ledge        MI    US      0:31:46.9 0:31:27.8 10:08 38  47.6       13       F 30-39   
154   129  Heidi Grimes            F      South Lyon         MI    US      0:31:51.1 0:31:31.0 10:09 48  51.2       13       F 40-49   
155   126  Chris Durant            M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:31:51.2 0:31:31.4 10:09 50  46.4       12       M 50-59   
156   208  John Birkner            M      Goodrich           MI    US      0:31:48.0 0:31:39.3 10:11 65  52.4       11       M 60-69   
157   258  Shelby Brown            F      Goodrich           MI    US      0:32:17.9 0:31:47.9 10:14 44  48.9       14       F 40-49   
158   276  Robert Winter           M      Goodrich           MI    US      0:32:09.5 0:31:50.5 10:15 54  47.4       13       M 50-59   
159   13   Paul Maxwell            M      Clarkston          MI    US      0:32:31.3 0:31:58.9 10:18 65  51.9       12       M 60-69   
160   324  Frank Matyok            M      Clarkston          MI    US      0:32:36.8 0:32:00.8 10:18 33  40.4       20       M 30-39   
161   12   Ellie Sevick            F      Fenton             MI    US      0:32:36.7 0:32:01.8 10:19 66  62.3       3        F 60-69   
162   275  Ellie Winter            F      Goodrich           MI    US      0:32:23.7 0:32:05.3 10:20 18  46.1       7        F 16-19   
163   198  Natalie Beaver          F      Sterling Heights   MI    US      0:32:26.7 0:32:12.3 10:22 22  45.7       11       F 20-29   
164   20   Larry Lawrence          M      Davison            MI    US      0:32:31.1 0:32:19.8 10:24 68  52.7       13       M 60-69   
165   230  I. Kelsey               M      Norwalk            OH    US      0:32:58.2 0:32:31.5 10:28 12  43.9       7        M 12-15   
166   257  Wanda Gunderson         F      Whitmore Lake      MI    US      0:33:06.2 0:32:53.2 10:35 63  58.4       4        F 60-69   
167   113  Mary Delgado            F      Flint              MI    US      0:33:49.4 0:33:27.0 10:46 58  54.0       10       F 50-59   
168   220  Lindsay Barber          F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:33:51.0 0:33:33.0 10:48 38  44.7       14       F 30-39   
169   45   Ruth Cantor             F      Flint              MI    US      0:33:53.3 0:33:34.9 10:49 67  60.2       5        F 60-69   
170   350  Nicole Erickson         F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:34:08.6 0:33:41.7 10:51 31  43.7       15       F 30-39   
171   349  Richard Reickel         M      Goodrich           MI    US      0:34:08.7 0:33:43.3 10:51 23  38.1       14       M 20-29   
172   23   Andres Quijano          M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:34:02.5 0:33:45.5 10:52 38  39.5       21       M 30-39   
173   29   Everett Centerwall      M      Flint              MI    US      0:33:56.5 0:33:49.0 10:53 55  45.0       14       M 50-59   
174   333  Stephanie Palmer        F      Goodrich           MI    US      0:34:11.0 0:33:56.6 10:56 35  43.7       16       F 30-39   
175   81   Kim Propst              F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:34:16.7 0:34:00.2 10:57 55  51.3       11       F 50-59   
176   320  Unknown Partic. 320     M                                       0:34:36.4 0:34:04.4 10:58                15       F 40-49   
177   240  Wanda Handlin           F      Flushing           MI    US      0:34:22.4 0:34:15.0 11:01 65  57.5       6        F 60-69   
178   251  Chelsea Iadipaolo       F      Linden             MI    US      0:34:36.7 0:34:17.7 11:02 32  43.0       17       F 30-39   
179   27   Richard Hilliard        M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:34:31.5 0:34:18.0 11:02 63  47.5       14       M 60-69   
180   39   Matthew McGraw          M      Swartz Creek       MI    US      0:35:10.2 0:34:21.7 11:04 66  48.7       15       M 60-69   
181   335  Aaron Gee               M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:34:28.0 0:34:21.7 11:04 51  42.9       15       M 50-59   
182   300  Unknown Partic. 300     M                                       0:34:28.4 0:34:22.9 11:04                22       M 30-39   
183   5    Tamitha Taylor          F      Flint              MI    US      0:35:17.2 0:34:42.2 11:10 55  50.2       12       F 50-59   
184   195  Jerry Carter            M      Frankenmuth        MI    US      0:35:18.5 0:34:44.5 11:11 81  61.2       1        M 80-89   
185   161  Jennifer Van Camp       F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:35:23.7 0:34:47.8 11:12 49  46.9       16       F 40-49   
186   299  Katelyn Krummel         F      Oakdale            MN    US      0:35:07.5 0:34:55.5 11:14 21  42.2       12       F 20-29   
187   301  Josh Krummel            M      Oakdale            MN    US      0:35:07.5 0:34:56.4 11:15 17  37.1       12       M 16-19   
188   133  Christina Robertson     F      Goodrich           MI    US      0:35:40.9 0:35:13.7 11:20 42  43.5       17       F 40-49   
189   274  Maggy Zidar             F      Pontiac            MI    US      0:35:22.7 0:35:15.1 11:21 72  61.5       1        F 70-79   
190   348  Shirley McCaslin        F      Clarkston          MI    US      0:35:52.6 0:35:27.2 11:25 51  47.0       13       F 50-59   
191   313  P. Gourlay              F      Lapeer             MI    US      0:36:21.5 0:35:54.5 11:33 12  45.7       10       F 12-15   
192   325  Jami Shanks             F      Davison            MI    US      0:36:09.9 0:35:56.8 11:34 37  41.5       18       F 30-39   
193   332  Lori Dougovito          F      Bath               MI    US      0:36:47.4 0:36:21.8 11:42 42  42.1       18       F 40-49   
194   71   Suzanne Saxton          F      Flint              MI    US      0:36:43.7 0:36:27.0 11:44 62  52.0       7        F 60-69   
195   104  Keemit Pitts            M      Flint              MI    US      0:37:18.4 0:36:41.4 11:49 60  43.2       16       M 60-69   
196   121  Jenni Smith             F      Davison            MI    US      0:37:23.7 0:36:57.4 11:54 34  40.0       19       F 30-39   
197   82   Robert Carmack          M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:37:12.3 0:36:57.5 11:54 53  40.5       16       M 50-59   
198   4    Bridget Edwards         F      Flint              MI    US      0:37:32.9 0:36:58.1 11:54 60  50.0       8        F 60-69   
199   42   Carol Halligan          F      Fenton             MI    US      0:37:45.1 0:37:15.5 12:00 59  49.0       14       F 50-59   
200   119  Trevor Gutteridge       M      Goodrich           MI    US      0:37:19.4 0:37:18.3 12:00 15  35.7       8        M 12-15   
201   99   Katherine Benford       F      Fenton             MI    US      0:37:40.3 0:37:31.4 12:05 71  56.9       2        F 70-79   
202   63   Brian Shick             M      flushing           MI    US      0:37:44.9 0:37:32.6 12:05 43  36.8       10       M 40-49   
203   41   Diane Lechota           M      Flint              MI    US      0:38:02.3 0:37:33.0 12:05 60  42.3       17       M 60-69   
204   211  Ed Vailliencourt        M      Holly              MI    US      0:37:53.0 0:37:37.8 12:07 58  41.5       17       M 50-59   
205   277  Victoria Salvador       F      Flint              MI    US      0:38:03.5 0:37:38.1 12:07 69  55.2       9        F 60-69   
206   115  Suzanne Hutto           F      Fenton             MI    US      0:37:57.2 0:37:44.3 12:09 68  54.3       10       F 60-69   
207   18   Ann Chlebnik            F      Goodrich           MI    US      0:38:06.5 0:37:48.2 12:10 69  54.9       11       F 60-69   
208   65   Dianne Thompson         F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:38:20.5 0:37:55.6 12:12 61  49.3       12       F 60-69   
209   169  Sandy Shelton           M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:38:29.6 0:38:01.9 12:14 48  37.8       11       M 40-49   
210   43   Diane Loader            F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:38:35.9 0:38:06.1 12:16 58  47.4       15       F 50-59   
211   167  Anna Shelton            F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:38:33.9 0:38:06.4 12:16 42  40.2       19       F 40-49   
212   282  Mythrie Rahulan         F      Farmington Hills   MI    US      0:38:16.1 0:38:12.8 12:18 17  39.2       8        F 16-19   
213   256  John Iadipaolo          M      Fenton             MI    US      0:38:39.3 0:38:16.2 12:19 60  41.5       18       M 60-69   
214   98   Tamara Rothermel        F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:38:29.9 0:38:19.5 12:20 69  54.2       13       F 60-69   
215   97   Andrea Pitts            F      Flint              MI    US      0:39:15.8 0:38:39.4 12:27 60  47.9       14       F 60-69   
216   44   Timothy Nyman           M      Fenton             MI    US      0:39:13.0 0:38:42.7 12:28 59  40.6       18       M 50-59   
217   38   Ann Townsend            F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:39:20.0 0:39:02.2 12:34 39  38.6       20       F 30-39   
218   334  Lori Richards           F      Goodrich           MI    US      0:39:09.0 0:39:04.4 12:35 53  43.6       16       F 50-59   
219   118  Amy Hart                F      Goodrich           MI    US      0:39:47.3 0:39:21.7 12:40 45  39.8       20       F 40-49   
220   62   Dennis Shuflelt         M      East Tawas         MI    US      0:39:44.3 0:39:32.3 12:44 51  37.3       19       M 50-59   
221   345  Tamara Schaltz          F      Clio               MI    US      0:40:02.7 0:39:36.7 12:45 48  40.7       21       F 40-49   
222   58   Lynne Shick             F      Montrose           MI    US      0:40:07.0 0:39:51.5 12:50 71  53.6       3        F 70-79   
223   70   Bonnie Wood             F      Flushing           MI    US      0:40:38.7 0:40:08.6 12:55 58  45.0       17       F 50-59   
224   296  Kurt Krummel            M      Oakdale            MN    US      0:40:45.3 0:40:34.1 13:03 50  36.0       20       M 50-59   
225   57   Ashley Sanders          F      Flint              MI    US      0:40:50.5 0:40:34.6 13:04 28  36.3       13       F 20-29   
226   337  Tina Worley             F      Metamora           MI    US      0:41:06.6 0:40:37.5 13:05 66  49.1       15       F 60-69   
227   84   Linnea Bassin           F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:41:23.4 0:41:07.7 13:14 44  37.8       22       F 40-49   
228   35   Keith Carpenter         M      Flint              MI    US      0:42:30.7 0:41:42.7 13:26 62  38.7       19       M 60-69   
229   307  Shirley Larsen          F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:42:11.1 0:41:48.5 13:27 79  57.6       4        F 70-79   
230   232  Samantha Schlaud        F      Clio               MI    US      0:43:00.9 0:42:26.8 13:40 18  34.9       9        F 16-19   
231   160  Mike Coates             M      Davison            MI    US      0:42:57.8 0:42:29.4 13:41 71  41.5       2        M 70-79   
232   8    James Langley           M      Burton             MI    US      0:43:04.7 0:42:52.8 13:48 68  39.8       20       M 60-69   
233   228  Jami Howard             F      Burton             MI    US      0:44:23.9 0:43:29.8 14:00 60  42.5       16       F 60-69   
234   197  Mark Bauman             M      Flushing           MI    US      0:44:13.1 0:43:36.2 14:02 72  41.1       3        M 70-79   
235   196  Ruth Lara               F      Burton             MI    US      0:44:12.7 0:43:37.8 14:03 61  42.9       17       F 60-69   
236   231  Betty Tucker            F      Howell             MI    US      0:45:00.4 0:44:06.4 14:12 53  38.7       18       F 50-59   
237   287  Emma Munro              F      Northville         MI    US      0:44:56.6 0:44:16.4 14:15 18  33.4       10       F 16-19   
238   216  Christina Carmody       F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:44:46.0 0:44:18.1 14:16 47  36.0       23       F 40-49   
239   248  Jane Frasier            F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:44:33.5 0:44:22.9 14:17 77  52.6       5        F 70-79   
240   11   Rick Samassa            M      Holly              MI    US      0:44:59.1 0:44:23.8 14:17 60  35.7       21       M 60-69   
241   217  Brittany Lima           F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:44:53.2 0:44:25.7 14:18 37  33.6       21       F 30-39   
242   297  Tina Belanger           F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:45:02.0 0:44:32.9 14:20 60  41.5       18       F 60-69   
243   295  Lisa Tipon              F      Swartz Creek       MI    US      0:45:02.1 0:44:33.3 14:20 56  39.6       19       F 50-59   
244   343  Claudia Tuori           F      Howell             MI    US      0:44:58.4 0:44:58.4 14:29 70  46.8       6        F 70-79   
245   192  Brenda Angliss          F      Flint              MI    US      0:45:31.9 0:45:04.3 14:30 43  34.2       24       F 40-49   
246   136  Kurt Schulte            M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:45:32.2 0:45:11.0 14:33 61  35.4       22       M 60-69   
247   239  Lene Sherwood-McMann    F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:46:19.2 0:45:17.9 14:35 53  37.6       20       F 50-59   
248   10   Jason Bliss             M      Clio               MI    US      0:46:15.6 0:45:47.1 14:44 46  30.9       12       M 40-49   
249   173  Jordan Guttrich         M      South Lyon         MI    US      0:47:01.6 0:46:06.8 14:51 29  27.9       15       M 20-29   
250   174  Charlotte Guttrich      F      South Lyon         MI    US      0:47:01.6 0:46:07.4 14:51 31  31.9       22       F 30-39   
251   311  Chris Lawrence          F      Brighton           MI    US      0:46:08.0 0:46:08.0 14:51 55  37.8       21       F 50-59   
252   3459 Emily Fay               F      Fenton             MI    US      0:46:08.0 0:46:08.0 14:51 24  31.9       14       F 20-29   
253   92   Bill Gravlin            M      Holly              MI    US      0:47:30.6 0:46:51.6 15:05 54  32.2       21       M 50-59   
254   93   Sophie Gravlin          F      Holly              MI    US      0:47:31.2 0:46:52.8 15:05 53  36.4       22       F 50-59   
255   284  Mayuri Rahulan          F      Farmington         MI    US      0:48:02.2 0:47:19.3 15:14 14  33.3       11       F 12-15   
256   285  Jegarajasingam Rahulan  M      Farmington Hills   MI    US      0:48:10.9 0:47:28.0 15:17 50  30.8       22       M 50-59   
257   51   Zachary Mullin          M                         MI    US      0:48:14.1 0:47:34.1 15:19 34  27.3       23       M 30-39   
258   49   Robin Hoeffel           F      Goodrich           MI    US      0:48:14.4 0:47:35.6 15:19 58  37.9       23       F 50-59   
259   145  Ray Leppek              M      Goodrich           MI    US      0:48:32.9 0:47:47.7 15:23 65  34.7       23       M 60-69   
260   294  Anonymous Participant   F                               US      0:48:17.0 0:48:06.3 15:29 49  33.9       25       F 40-49   
261   9    Stephanie Bliss         F      Clio               MI    US      0:48:45.2 0:48:11.4 15:31 42  31.8       26       F 40-49   
262   180  Thomas Blakely          M      Goodrich           MI    US      0:48:24.4 0:48:24.4 15:35 13  28.6       9        M 12-15   
263   153  Anonymous Participant   F                               US      0:48:48.7 0:48:26.2 15:35 38  30.9       23       F 30-39   
264   15   Anne Maxwell-Depoww     F      Clarkston          MI    US      0:49:58.0 0:48:56.0 15:45 34  30.2       24       F 30-39   
265   140  Carrie Strait           F      Lapeer             MI    US      0:49:39.4 0:49:16.0 15:51 62  38.5       19       F 60-69   
266   280  Jana Dewitte            F      Mount Morris       MI    US      0:50:00.3 0:49:37.9 15:58 36  30.0       25       F 30-39   
267   281  Claire Roberts          F      Waterford          MI    US      0:50:00.7 0:49:38.2 15:59 35  29.9       26       F 30-39   
268   3500 Randi Jewell            F      Fenton             MI    US      0:51:05.4 0:50:09.5 16:09 44  31.0       27       F 40-49   
269   54   Melissa Gibson          F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:51:59.8 0:51:03.9 16:26 55  34.1       24       F 50-59   
270   86   Meredith Combs          F      DAVISON            MI    US      0:51:39.4 0:51:05.7 16:27 47  31.2       28       F 40-49   
271   61   Nicole Shick            F      Flushing           MI    US      0:51:26.9 0:51:09.9 16:28 39  29.4       27       F 30-39   
272   64   Heather Shick           F      flushing           MI    US      0:51:27.3 0:51:10.3 16:28 42  29.9       29       F 40-49   
273   181  Olivia Blakely          F      Goodrich           MI    US      0:51:12.1 0:51:12.1 16:29 31  28.8       28       F 30-39   
274   66   Gayle Gilbart           F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:51:49.3 0:51:22.6 16:32 54  33.5       25       F 50-59   
275   53   Millie Hursin           F      Swartz Creek       MI    US      0:51:57.4 0:51:37.1 16:37 66  38.6       20       F 60-69   
276   3460 Dylan Warner            M      Atlas              MI    US      0:52:41.0 0:51:45.2 16:39 20  24.8       16       M 20-29   
277   3457 Heather Warner          F      Fenton             MI    US      0:52:41.0 0:51:46.1 16:40 45  30.3       30       F 40-49   
278   67   Linda Klinkenberger     F      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:52:28.3 0:52:01.4 16:45 72  41.6       7        F 70-79   
279   33   Yvonne Outland          F      Clio               MI    US      0:53:15.6 0:52:27.4 16:53 72  41.3       8        F 70-79   
280   32   Shamonica Simon         F      Flint              MI    US      0:53:29.7 0:52:41.7 16:58 27  28.0       15       F 20-29   
281   31   Lorita Simon            F      Flint              MI    US      0:53:30.6 0:52:42.0 16:58 61  35.5       21       F 60-69   
282   157  Vivien Shelton          F      Burton             MI    US      0:53:31.1 0:52:52.2 17:01 15  29.3       12       F 12-15   
283   328  Kelsey Voss             F      Clarkston          MI    US      0:56:28.3 0:55:22.2 17:49 32  26.6       29       F 30-39   
284   322  Kelsey Krych            F      Clarkston          MI    US      0:56:28.2 0:55:22.4 17:49 33  26.7       30       F 30-39   
285   141  Hallie Smith            F      Flint              MI    US      0:55:48.9 0:55:24.9 17:50 42  27.6       31       F 40-49   
286   134  Chad Robertson          M      Goodrich           MI    US      0:56:28.7 0:55:59.4 18:01 43  24.7       13       M 40-49   
287   132  Dena Kautz              F      Otter Lake         MI    US      0:56:30.0 0:56:00.9 18:02 51  29.8       26       F 50-59   
288   289  Leslie Timm             F      Flint              MI    US      0:56:47.6 0:56:10.4 18:05 43  27.5       32       F 40-49   
289   309  Glen Larsen             M      Grand Blanc        MI    US      0:56:43.5 0:56:18.2 18:07 90  51.6       1        M 90-99   
290   14   Maggie Maxwell          F      Clarkston          MI    US      0:58:47.9 0:57:45.7 18:36 63  33.2       22       F 60-69   
291   78   Stephanie Powell        F      Burton             MI    US      0:58:57.8 0:58:00.6 18:40 53  29.4       27       F 50-59   
292   77   Sherry Bowman           F      Flint              MI    US      0:58:58.6 0:58:02.6 18:41 58  31.1       28       F 50-59   
293   290  Ashley Lamb             F      Troy               MI    US      0:59:11.0 0:58:25.6 18:48 31  25.2       31       F 30-39   
294   315  Amanda Martin           F      Lapeer             MI    US      0:58:59.0 0:58:32.0 18:50 35  25.3       32       F 30-39   
295   3461 Laura Setzke            F                         MI    US      1:00:14.7 1:00:14.7 19:23 55  28.9       29       F 50-59   
296   3462 Jeff Setzke             M                         MI    US      1:00:15.0 1:00:15.0 19:24 57  25.7       23       M 50-59   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Geoff Howles 205 20  1       M      Clarkston MI US 15:18.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Alsu Lenneman 215 28  14      F      Novi MI US 17:42.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Andrew Behnke 233 45  18      M      Linden MI US 18:30.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Leah Foley 247 45  33      F      Goodrich MI US 20:03.9 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Lawrence Sak 200 61  24      M      Lake Orion MI US 19:09 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Trina Jolley 149 53  77      F      Goodrich MI US 24:57.7 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Tony Ketchmark 327 60  50      M      Davison MI US 22:02.5 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Trudy Tabor 209 64  128     F      Fenton MI US 29:44.9 


Male 11 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     E. Hobson  267 11  55      M      Montrose MI US    23:06.6 
2     L. Dunn    166 11  94      M      Davison MI US     27:04.8 
3     L. Shelton 168 10  135     M      Grand Blanc MI US 30:44.0 


Male 12 to 15
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Cole Winter  152 15  26      M      Goodrich MI US    19:12.9 
2     William Dean 308 14  36      M      Grand Blanc MI US 20:32.8 
3     A. Larsen    89  12  42      M      Fenton MI US      21:13.9 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Matt Krummel     298 19  5       M      Oakdale MN US    16:43.6 
2     Aidan Brzezinski 73  18  6       M      Linden MI US     16:48.6 
3     Wesley Hollowell 213 17  7       M      White Lake MI US 16:49.4 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Shawn Slater      221 21  2       M      Clarkston MI US 15:56.9 
2     Mitchell Lenneman 214 27  3       M      Novi MI US      16:22.3 
3     Zach Duval        151 21  4       M      Goodrich MI US  16:34.4 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Matthew VanEgmond 226 31  8       M      Berkley MI US   16:50.1 
2     Ryan Beck         201 30  11      M      Royal Oak MI US 17:16.4 
3     Eric Huffman      124 37  12      M      Davison MI US   17:32.0 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Matt Bassin   83  44  63      M      Grand Blanc MI US 23:33.6 
2     Bryan Russell 273 47  67      M      Northville MI US  24:00.6 
3     Brad Brown    234 48  73      M      Davison MI US     24:17.7 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ======= 
1     Scott Fiske    218 58  28      M      Saint Clair Shores MI US 19:20.6 
2     Leonardo Brito 193 52  30      M      Ann Arbor MI US          19:27.4 
3     Steve Menovcik 254 53  43      M      Grand Ledge MI US        21:15.8 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Harry Rudolph 30  66  61      M      Grand Blanc MI US  23:26.2 
2     Don Saville   207 61  64      M      Auburn Hills MI US 23:34.3 
3     Stu Allen     55  62  72      M      Davison MI US      24:15.3 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mike Murphy 117 71  130     M      Burton MI US   29:49.7 
2     Mike Coates 160 71  231     M      Davison MI US  42:29.4 
3     Mark Bauman 197 72  234     M      Flushing MI US 43:36.2 


Male 80 to 89
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jerry Carter 195 81  184     M      Frankenmuth MI US 34:44.5 


Male 90 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Glen Larsen 309 90  289     M      Grand Blanc MI US 56:18.2 


Female 11 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     T. Allen 95  11  133     F      Holly MI US 30:06.3 


Female 12 to 15
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Isabella Dunn    106 15  53      F       MI US         22:56.9 
2     Madeline Dunn    107 15  54      F       MI US         23:05.6 
3     K. Shellenbarger 252 12  56      F      Goodrich MI US 23:07.7 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Genavieve Kushner Lopez 243 17  35      F      Walled Lake MI US 20:11.2 
2     Alexis Waring           283 16  40      F      Goodrich MI US    21:04.6 
3     Ella Kenworthy          188 16  59      F      Grand Blanc MI US 23:24.0 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Anna Nagelhout   235 21  16      F      Plymouth MI US   18:21.6 
2     Remington Hobson 268 22  25      F      Montrose MI US   19:12.8 
3     Misty Pollack    260 29  39      F      Lake Orion MI US 20:56.2 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jennifer Blindert 255 36  31      F      South Lyon MI US 19:32.6 
2     Kaitlin O'Mara    1   33  52      F      South Lyon MI US 22:08.3 
3     Meredith Dimick   150 35  65      F      Lapeer MI US     23:42.5 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Suzanne Larsen 103 44  41      F      Fenton MI US 21:12.0 
2     Cindy Jacklin  224 45  45      F      Utica MI US  21:19.3 
3     Amie Zinn      204 48  86      F      Burton MI US 26:08.6 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Debbie Mcintyre 110 55  79      F      Fenton MI US      25:18.8 
2     Marybeth Reader 237 53  90      F       MI US            26:24.1 
3     Julie Kordyzon  114 51  95      F      Grand Blanc MI US 27:18.0 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Pamela Iden    266 61  142     F      Goodrich MI US 30:58.4 
2     Trina Guttrich 171 62  147     F      Davison MI US  31:13.7 
3     Ellie Sevick   12  66  161     F      Fenton MI US   32:01.8 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Maggy Zidar       274 72  189     F      Pontiac MI US  35:15.1 
2     Katherine Benford 99  71  201     F      Fenton MI US   37:31.4 
3     Lynne Shick       58  71  222     F      Montrose MI US 39:51.5 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.