Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division               
                                                                      Time    Time              Percentage Place                           
===== ==== ==================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ====================== 
1          Nathaniel Frasier    M      Davisburg        MI    US      15:12.3 15:11.0 4:53  19  85.5       1        M Open                 
2     2476 Kyle Smith           M      Linden           MI    US      15:25.5 15:23.8 4:57  28  84.3       1        M 25-29                
3     2474 Jesse Anderson       M      Fenton           MI    US      15:32.0 15:30.0 4:59  26  83.8       2        M 25-29                
4          Parker Eisengruber   M      Saginaw          MI    US      15:39.9 15:38.6 5:02  19  83.0       1        M 16-19                
5     2475 Brett Smith          M      Linden           MI    US      15:52.6 15:52.6 5:07  25  81.8       3        M 25-29                
6          Timothy Kimball      M      Burton           MI    US      15:57.8 15:56.7 5:08  18  81.4       2        M 16-19                
7     2512 Tony Filipek         M      Caro             MI    US      16:02.7 16:01.3 5:09  28  81.0       4        M 25-29                
8          Austen Mandernach    M      Grand Blanc      MI    US      16:06.2 16:05.1 5:11  19  80.7       3        M 16-19                
9     2484 Alex Ralston         M      Dearborn         MI    US      16:14.9 16:13.3 5:13  27  80.0       5        M 25-29                
10         Kavi Kulkarni        M      Grass Lake       MI    US      16:17.7 16:16.1 5:14  19  79.8       4        M 16-19                
11    2517 Donald Richmond      M      Portland         MI    US      16:30.8 16:29.0 5:18  30  79.0       1        M 30-34                
12    2481 Jason Bruscha        M      Sterling Heights MI    US      16:39.0 16:36.7 5:21  35  79.9       1        M 35-39                
13    2499 Jason Putnam         M      Fuquay Varina    NC    US      16:53.3 16:50.8 5:25  18  77.1       5        M 16-19                
14    2435 Lucas Finton         M      Grand Blanc      MI    US      16:54.5 16:53.1 5:26  16  78.5       6        M 16-19                
15         Jason LaFave         M      Sanford          MI    US      16:57.0 16:54.7 5:27  41  81.6       1        M Masters'             
16         Michael Ponkey       M      Davisburg        MI    US      17:00.1 16:58.1 5:28  17  77.1       7        M 16-19                
17    2504 Bailey Paulus        M      Marysville       MI    US      17:14.7 17:13.0 5:32  19  75.4       8        M 16-19                
18         Dylan Richards       M      Burton           MI    US      17:20.4 17:18.8 5:34  18  75.0       9        M 16-19                
19         Nicholas Davitt      M      Grand Blanc      MI    US      17:21.1 17:19.8 5:35  17  75.5       10       M 16-19                
20    2561 Shane Logan          M                                     17:24.6 17:22.6 5:36  35  76.3       2        M 35-39                
21         Samuel Schneider     M      Davisburg        MI    US      17:25.7 17:23.5 5:36  16  76.2       11       M 16-19                
22    2479 Peyton Tipton        M      Montrose         MI    US      17:31.8 17:29.2 5:38  16  75.8       12       M 16-19                
23    2478 Steve Menovcik       M      Grand Ledge      MI    US      17:35.3 17:33.5 5:39  47  82.1       1        M 45-49                
24         Francisco Valdovinos M      Davisburg        MI    US      17:48.1 17:45.7 5:43  17  73.7       13       M 16-19                
25    2473 Fred Wallerand       M      Davisburg        MI    US      17:59.7 17:56.6 5:47  17  72.9       14       M 16-19                
26    2485 Erin Webster         F      Dearborn         MI    US      18:00.0 17:57.7 5:47  30  82.2       1        F Open                 
27         Jacob Alvarado       M      Holly            MI    US      18:00.5 18:00.5 5:48  19  72.1       15       M 16-19                
28         Leah Foley           F      Goodrich         MI    US      18:08.8 18:05.5 5:49  39  83.4       1        F 35-39                
29         Jennifer Blindert    F      Lake Orion       MI    US      18:11.7 18:08.0 5:50  30  81.4       1        F 30-34                
30    2503 Joe Wade             M      Flushing         MI    US      18:27.6 18:24.9 5:56  14  74.4       1        M 13-15                
31    2365 Alexa Keiser         F      Holly            MI    US      18:42.3 18:37.8 6:00  14  84.7       1        F 13-15                
32         Mark Wood            M      Goodrich         MI    US      18:46.4 18:44.1 6:02  15  71.7       2        M 13-15                
33         Kyle Carroll         M      White Lake       MI    US      18:51.1 18:47.9 6:03  16  70.5       16       M 16-19                
34    2542 Brian Harville       M      Goodrich         MI    US      18:59.6 18:57.5 6:06  47  76.0       2        M 45-49                
35    2537 Matthew Springer     M      Davison          MI    US      19:00.9 18:57.7 6:06  36  70.3       3        M 35-39                
36         Remington Hobson     F      Montrose         MI    US      19:13.8 19:10.7 6:10  16  79.5       1        F 16-19                
37         Eric Vandefifer      M      Montrose         MI    US      19:15.4 19:12.8 6:11  16  69.0       17       M 16-19                
38         Jillian Lange        F      Goodrich         MI    US      19:20.1 19:15.5 6:12  15  80.6       2        F 13-15                
39         Tim Hobson           M      Montrose         MI    US      19:25.2 19:21.5 6:14  46  74.0       3        M 45-49                
40         Jarrod Miller        M      Flint            MI    US      19:43.3 19:40.6 6:20  39  69.2       4        M 35-39                
41    2520 Tony Ketchmark       M      Davison          MI    US      19:48.2 19:42.8 6:21  54  77.2       1        M Grand Masters'       
42         Daniel Wood          M      Goodrich         MI    US      19:51.7 19:46.3 6:22  17  66.2       18       M 16-19                
43    2547 Dave Wolbert         M      Flint            MI    US      19:58.1 19:54.5 6:24  57  78.3       1        M 55-59                
44         Peyton Hobson        M      Montrose         MI    US      20:07.3 20:03.4 6:27  15  67.0       3        M 13-15                
45         Ashlee Romani        F      Fort Rucker      AL    US      20:14.3 20:11.0 6:30  29  73.2       1        F 25-29                
46         Brad Armstrong       M      Northville       MI    US      21:19.2 20:11.5 6:30  53  74.8       1        M 50-54                
47         Bridget Smith        F      Midland          MI    US      20:23.5 20:19.3 6:32  54  85.0       1        F Masters'             
48    2529 Courtney Dykema      F      Birch Run        MI    US      20:30.3 20:24.5 6:34  20  72.4       1        F 20-24                
49    2457 Zach Duval           M      Goodrich         MI    US      20:36.7 20:31.8 6:36  15  65.4       4        M 13-15                
50    2493 Camerin Miller       M      Montrose         MI    US      20:42.2 20:37.8 6:38  16  64.2       19       M 16-19                
51         Andrew Tippen        M      Goodrich         MI    US      20:45.9 20:39.0 6:39  16  64.2       20       M 16-19                
52    2535 Ben Demmings         M      Montrose         MI    US      20:47.6 20:44.5 6:41  17  63.1       21       M 16-19                
53    2511 Terry Carmean        M      Ortonville       MI    US      21:00.7 20:55.7 6:44  59  75.7       2        M 55-59                
54    2401 Kathleen McGowan     F      Fenton           MI    US      21:14.7 21:10.1 6:49  51  78.9       1        F Grand Masters'       
55    2562 Matt Bartman         M      Flint            MI    US      21:10.6 21:10.6 6:49  38  63.8       5        M 35-39                
56    2461 Dan Himmelspach      M      Goodrich         MI    US      21:24.9 21:17.2 6:51  42  65.3       1        M 40-44                
57         Angelique Simpson    F      Ypsilanti        MI    US      21:18.2 21:18.2 6:51  37  70.3       2        F 35-39                
58         Eva Chmielewski      F      Columbiaville    MI    US      21:46.1 21:39.5 6:58  17  69.3       2        F 16-19                
59    2423 David Sackrider      M      Clio             MI    US      21:45.6 21:41.5 6:59  15  61.9       5        M 13-15                
60    2514 Victor Ruiz          M      Davisburg        MI    US      21:55.9 21:42.4 6:59  15  61.9       6        M 13-15                
61    2460 Drew Himmelspach     M      Goodrich         MI    US      21:55.6 21:48.0 7:01  14  62.8       7        M 13-15                
62    2492 Eric Gramlich        M      Rochester        MI    US      22:00.7 21:53.4 7:03  46  65.4       4        M 45-49                
63         Kristy Prahin        F      Portage          MI    US      22:03.7 21:54.5 7:03  40  69.2       1        F 40-44                
64    2581 Brendon Putnam       M                                     22:13.8 22:06.5 7:07  35  60.0       6        M 35-39                
65    2513 Monica Ruiz          F      Davisburg        MI    US      22:33.7 22:20.5 7:11  14  70.6       3        F 13-15                
66    2502 Morgan Turk          F      Lapeer           MI    US      22:32.8 22:26.0 7:13  15  69.2       4        F 13-15                
67    2538 Ryan Londrlgan       M      Grand Blanc      MI    US      22:32.6 22:26.2 7:13  41  61.5       2        M 40-44                
68    2491 Hannah Rutherford    F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      22:43.6 22:34.7 7:16  16  67.5       3        F 16-19                
69    2462 Joey Francis         M      Goodrich         MI    US      22:46.7 22:37.3 7:17  13  62.0       8        M 13-15                
70         Daniel Eisinger      M      Flint            MI    US      23:15.4 22:38.7 7:17  27  57.3       6        M 25-29                
71    2578 Yom Batzmaransy      M      Goodrich         MI    US      22:49.7 22:41.5 7:18  45  62.7       5        M 45-49                
72    2575 Unknown Partic. 2575 M                                     22:52.8 22:45.1 7:19                 1        M 0-12                 
73    2432 Marley Walter        F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      23:14.7 22:45.5 7:20  23  64.9       2        F 20-24                
74    2574 Joe Putnam           M      Linden           MI    US      22:51.7 22:46.4 7:20  53  66.3       2        M 50-54                
75         John Fischer         M      Goodrich         MI    US      22:53.4 22:47.4 7:20  54  66.8       3        M 50-54                
76    2539 Amber Wing           F      Montrose         MI    US      22:58.0 22:52.9 7:22  15  67.8       5        F 13-15                
77    2477 Blake Woodward       M      Flushing         MI    US      22:58.1 22:53.2 7:22  15  58.7       9        M 13-15                
78         Eric Lund            M      Oxford           MI    US      22:58.1 22:54.0 7:22  38  59.0       7        M 35-39                
79         Nicole Smith         F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      23:06.1 22:56.8 7:23  16  66.5       4        F 16-19                
80         Mark Mayberry        M      farmington hills MI    US      23:33.9 22:57.1 7:23  31  56.9       2        M 30-34                
81         C. Hobson            M      Montrose         MI    US      23:04.6 23:00.9 7:24  11  64.8       2        M 0-12                 
82         Michael Skaggs       M      Grand Blanc      MI    US      23:15.3 23:03.0 7:25  45  61.7       6        M 45-49                
83    2557 B. Nowik             M      Clarkston        MI    US      23:13.5 23:04.7 7:26  10  67.3       3        M 0-12                 
84    2556 Tammy Nowik          F      Clarkston        MI    US      23:13.7 23:05.1 7:26  42  66.5       2        F 40-44                
85    2572 Ricky Bobbe          M                                     23:35.1 23:09.0 7:27  59  68.4       3        M 55-59                
86    2451 Michael Iden         M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      23:19.3 23:09.2 7:27  25  56.1       7        M 25-29                
87    2379 Kristi Jirikovic     F      Rochester        MI    US      23:14.2 23:14.2 7:29  35  64.0       3        F 35-39                
88         Nathalie Iden        F      Houston          TX    US      23:19.5 23:19.5 7:30  27  63.3       2        F 25-29                
89    2530 Matt Salter          M      Montrose         MI    US      23:27.6 23:21.9 7:31  16  56.7       22       M 16-19                
90         Jenelle Keinath      F      Marysville       MI    US      23:32.5 23:22.1 7:31  29  63.2       3        F 25-29                
91    2577 Kaylee Dykema        F      Birch Run        MI    US      23:40.3 23:34.0 7:35  20  62.7       3        F 20-24                
92         Martha Davis         F      Davison          MI    US      23:51.1 23:40.2 7:37  33  62.5       2        F 30-34                
93    2546 Leslie Brain         F      Bloomfield Hills MI    US      23:57.5 23:44.8 7:39                 1        F 0-12                 
94    2490 Brad Rutherford      M      Grand Blanc      MI    US      24:06.7 23:56.7 7:42  45  59.4       7        M 45-49                
95         Sue Imig             F      Lapeer           MI    US      24:06.0 23:58.4 7:43  58  75.5       1        F 55-59                
96    2465 Sarah Weiss          F      Fenton           MI    US      24:20.7 24:06.2 7:45  32  61.3       3        F 30-34                
97    2494 Luke Kowalczyk       M      Goodrich         MI    US      24:17.2 24:07.4 7:46  13  58.1       10       M 13-15                
98    2464 Matthew Weiss        M      Fenton           MI    US      24:22.8 24:08.2 7:46  34  54.7       3        M 30-34                
99         Chase Carter         M      Goodrich         MI    US      24:15.5 24:09.1 7:46  18  53.8       23       M 16-19                
100   2573 Danny Skinner        M      Linden           MI    US      24:37.3 24:11.7 7:47  57  64.4       4        M 55-59                
101   2501 Morgan Rice          F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      24:23.3 24:14.5 7:48  15  64.0       6        F 13-15                
102   2418 Julie Kordyzon       F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      24:24.4 24:15.0 7:48  45  64.8       1        F 45-49                
103        Trina Jolley         F      Goodrich         MI    US      24:39.6 24:28.9 7:53  47  65.4       2        F 45-49                
104   2443 Autumn Gooch         F      Swartz Creek     MI    US      24:46.6 24:35.4 7:55  35  60.5       4        F 35-39                
105   2526 Taylor Clark         F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      24:44.7 24:36.1 7:55  15  63.1       7        F 13-15                
106   2522 Tracey Halsig        F      Rochester        MI    US      24:49.1 24:36.8 7:55  44  63.3       3        F 40-44                
107   2525 Dave McCauley        M      Rochester        MI    US      24:51.9 24:39.7 7:56  53  61.2       4        M 50-54                
108   2508 Mitchell Setera      M      Goodrich         MI    US      25:10.3 25:01.0 8:03  13  56.0       11       M 13-15                
109        Ashley Short         F      Goodrich         MI    US      25:31.8 25:02.4 8:04  27  59.0       4        F 25-29                
110   2458 Robin Hoeffel        F      Goodrich         MI    US      25:03.5 25:03.5 8:04  52  67.4       1        F 50-54                
111        Stephen Harlow       M      Royal Oak        MI    US      25:33.5 25:03.7 8:04  26  51.8       8        M 25-29                
112   2447 C. Rossell           M      Goodrich         MI    US      25:10.8 25:04.7 8:04  11  59.5       4        M 0-12                 
113   2390 Mivhael Conn         M      Grand Blanc      MI    US      25:18.8 25:10.8 8:06  62  64.5       1        M Senior Grand Masters 
114   2433 Gayl Walter          F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      25:42.6 25:12.2 8:07  52  67.0       2        F 50-54                
115        Connor Corcoran      M      Flint            MI    US      26:00.0 25:16.7 8:08  26  51.4       9        M 25-29                
116   2436 Dave Willits         M      Waterford        MI    US      25:34.2 25:24.3 8:11  55  60.4       5        M 55-59                
117   2375 Kathy Elsworth       F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      25:52.4 25:27.3 8:12  52  66.3       3        F 50-54                
118   2450 Abigail Reimel       F      Goodrich         MI    US      25:32.8 25:28.1 8:12  20  58.0       4        F 20-24                
119        Joseph Leppek        M      Holly            MI    US      25:33.7 25:33.7 8:14  28  50.8       10       M 25-29                
120        Hanna Holton         F      Ortonville       MI    US      25:45.8 25:39.8 8:16  16  59.4       5        F 16-19                
121        Bob Winter           M      Goodrich         MI    US      26:08.0 25:39.8 8:16  48  56.6       8        M 45-49                
122        Casi Hudak           F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      25:45.6 25:40.1 8:16  16  59.4       6        F 16-19                
123   2545 Wanda Gunderson      F      Whitmore Lake    MI    US      25:52.1 25:42.5 8:16  57  69.6       2        F 55-59                
124        C. Winter            M      Goodrich         MI    US      26:08.1 25:45.1 8:17  9   63.2       5        M 0-12                 
125        Jeff Rivard          M      Vassar           MI    US      26:08.5 25:49.4 8:19  47  55.8       9        M 45-49                
126        Emily Tippen         F      Goodrich         MI    US      25:57.0 25:50.4 8:19  21  57.1       5        F 20-24                
127   2505 Dennis Setera        M      Goodrich         MI    US      26:01.6 25:54.6 8:20  48  56.1       10       M 45-49                
128        Megan McPherson      F      Swartz Creek     MI    US      26:07.5 25:57.6 8:21  17  57.8       7        F 16-19                
129   2429 Eryn Close           F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      26:14.7 26:03.7 8:23  14  60.6       8        F 13-15                
130        Trudy Tabor          F      FlintFlint       MI    US      26:33.2 26:04.6 8:24  58  69.4       3        F 55-59                
131        Teresa Martin        F      Freeland         MI    US      26:09.2 26:09.2 8:25  56  67.6       4        F 55-59                
132        Nicole Bogart        F      Flushing         MI    US      26:50.7 26:11.7 8:26  33  56.5       4        F 30-34                
133   2466 Terry Castor         M      Goodrich         MI    US      27:05.8 26:14.8 8:27  51  56.6       5        M 50-54                
134        E. Winter            F      Goodrich         MI    US      26:46.7 26:19.1 8:28  12  62.6       2        F 0-12                 
135   2558 Joseph Sutton        M      Norwalk          OH    US      26:49.5 26:19.6 8:28  29  49.4       11       M 25-29                
136   2510 Uncle Ron Carmean    M      Ortonville       MI    US      26:27.5 26:22.0 8:29  62  61.6       1        M 60-64                
137   2554 Wamnda Handlin       F      Flushing         MI    US      26:41.4 26:35.3 8:33  59  68.9       5        F 55-59                
138   2463 Melissa Pankey       F      Ortonville       MI    US      27:10.2 26:50.3 8:38  41  56.8       4        F 40-44                
139   2584 Chris Dicosola       M      Grand Blanc      MI    US      27:25.7 26:55.5 8:40  43  52.0       3        M 40-44                
140        Nick Bogart          M      Montrose         MI    US      27:18.6 26:59.8 8:41  36  49.4       8        M 35-39                
141   2563 J. Ronzello          M      Goodrich         MI    US      27:18.8 27:00.0 8:41  6   72.8       6        M 0-12                 
142   2496 D. Sackrider         M      Clio             MI    US      27:05.0 27:01.3 8:42  12  53.4       7        M 0-12                 
143   2480 Conner Tipton        M      Montrose         MI    US      27:13.1 27:09.0 8:44  14  50.5       12       M 13-15                
144   2388 Trina Link-Lawton    F      Burton           MI    US      27:34.2 27:11.6 8:45  32  54.4       5        F 30-34                
145   2570 Kayla Duke           F      Linden           MI    US      27:37.7 27:12.1 8:45  27  54.3       5        F 25-29                
146   2549 Colleen Cady         F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      27:47.1 27:22.9 8:49  49  59.7       3        F 45-49                
147   2548 Jacqueline Brown     F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      27:47.1 27:23.3 8:49  19  53.9       8        F 16-19                
148   2438 Aaron Bigler         M      Flint            MI    US      27:31.3 27:25.1 8:50  27  47.4       12       M 25-29                
149   2518 Robert Vogt          M      Grand Blanc      MI    US      27:40.9 27:30.7 8:51  53  54.9       6        M 50-54                
150   2448 Erica Rossell        F      Goodrich         MI    US      28:06.8 27:35.5 8:53  37  54.2       5        F 35-39                
151   2571 Nick Bishp           M      Clarkston        MI    US      28:05.6 27:40.7 8:55  27  46.9       13       M 25-29                
152   2555 Tony Handlin         M      Flushing         MI    US      28:00.6 27:46.7 8:56  59  57.0       6        M 55-59                
153   2500 Sam Wade             M      Flushing         MI    US      27:57.1 27:51.3 8:58  16  47.6       24       M 16-19                
154   2449 D. Moon              F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      28:06.7 27:53.5 8:59  11  60.6       3        F 0-12                 
155   2459 Bob Giza             M      Goodrich         MI    US      28:08.1 27:57.5 9:00  56  55.3       7        M 55-59                
156   2406 Audra Dzialak        F      Goodrich         MI    US      28:17.5 28:04.7 9:02  47  57.0       4        F 45-49                
157   2507 N. Setera            M      Goodrich         MI    US      28:12.5 28:06.6 9:03  11  53.1       8        M 0-12                 
158   2422 Laurie White         F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      28:18.7 28:09.3 9:04  50  58.7       4        F 50-54                
159   2482 Norman Hart          M      Davison          MI    US      28:20.5 28:17.1 9:06  74  65.2       1        M 70-74                
160   2391 Sarah Halabicky      F      Flint            MI    US      29:05.6 28:22.6 9:08  26  52.0       6        F 25-29                
161   2583 Charity Tomcala      F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      28:35.2 28:23.2 9:08  42  54.1       5        F 40-44                
162   2331 Melissa Skaggs       F      Flint            MI    US      28:40.6 28:26.9 9:09  20  51.9       6        F 35-39                
163   2469 Luke Harrison        M      Goodrich         MI    US      28:36.5 28:36.5 9:12  25  45.4       14       M 25-29                
164        Mitchell Smith       M      Goodrich         MI    US      28:50.9 28:40.4 9:14  20  45.3       1        M 20-24                
165        Eddy Jankowski       M      Bay City         MI    US      29:07.0 28:47.3 9:16  27  45.1       15       M 25-29                
166        Emily Ronan          F      Bay City         MI    US      29:06.9 28:47.4 9:16  29  51.3       7        F 25-29                
167   2405 Ruth Lara            F      Burton           MI    US      29:23.0 28:56.6 9:19  55  60.3       6        F 55-59                
168        Molly Pfeiffer       F      Davison          MI    US      29:13.7 28:58.3 9:20  17  51.8       9        F 16-19                
169   2407 Pamela Iden          F      Goodrich         MI    US      29:01.6 29:01.6 9:21  55  60.2       7        F 55-59                
170   2445 Victoria Salvador    F      Flint            MI    US      29:33.1 29:20.2 9:27  63  65.6       1        F Senior Grand Masters 
171   2366 Brian Bur            M      Swartz Creek     MI    US      29:52.5 29:47.8 9:35  59  53.1       8        M 55-59                
172   2567 M. Francis           F      Goodrich         MI    US      30:07.8 29:52.0 9:37  8   62.2       4        F 0-12                 
173   2566 Mike Francis         M      Goodrich         MI    US      30:10.8 29:54.6 9:38  44  47.1       4        M 40-44                
174   2383 Kevin Eisenbeis      M      Grand Blanc      MI    US      30:13.8 29:58.0 9:39  54  50.8       7        M 50-54                
175   2387 Gerald Lawton        M      Burton           MI    US      29:58.1 29:58.1 9:39  40  45.8       5        M 40-44                
176   2565 Lara Ronzello        M      Goodrich         MI    US      30:17.9 29:58.5 9:39  36  44.5       9        M 35-39                
177   2483 Ed Vailliencourt     M      Holly            MI    US      30:09.3 30:04.0 9:41  52  49.8       8        M 50-54                
178        Dan Tabor            M      FlintFlint       MI    US      30:34.1 30:04.9 9:41  58  52.2       9        M 55-59                
179        Amy Baxter           F      Davison          MI    US      30:22.9 30:07.4 9:42  32  49.1       6        F 30-34                
180   2532 Stephanie Granger    F      Davison          MI    US      30:29.1 30:07.4 9:42  26  49.0       8        F 25-29                
181   2467 C. Koczara           M      Goodrich         MI    US      30:32.1 30:09.8 9:43  9   53.9       9        M 0-12                 
182   2568 Gina Poe             F      Fenton           MI    US      30:42.0 30:12.1 9:43  38  49.7       7        F 35-39                
183   2498 Zeph Punam           M      Fuquay Varina    NC    US      30:36.7 30:28.1 9:48  63  53.7       2        M 60-64                
184        Lisa Ardanowski      F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      31:25.7 30:44.0 9:54  46  51.6       5        F 45-49                
185   2376 Chris Roney          M      Flushing         MI    US      31:08.2 30:47.2 9:55  37  43.6       10       M 35-39                
186   2506 Anna Pierce          F      Goodrich         MI    US      31:13.0 30:48.7 9:55  45  51.0       6        F 45-49                
187        Julie Gallagher      F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      31:05.0 30:53.2 9:56  53  55.3       5        F 50-54                
188        Kristin Quinn        F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      31:32.9 30:57.5 9:58  43  50.0       6        F 40-44                
189        April Mckervey       F      Swartz Creek     MI    US      31:11.4 30:59.6 9:59  43  49.9       7        F 40-44                
190   2559 Madison Cox          F      Davison          MI    US      31:11.9 31:00.2 9:59  14  50.9       9        F 13-15                
191   2419 Leonard Block        M      Bay City         MI    US      31:19.5 31:05.2 10:00 74  59.4       2        M 70-74                
192        Dianne Thompson      F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      31:21.0 31:05.7 10:01 55  56.2       8        F 55-59                
193   2550 Amber Sammons        F      Flushing         MI    US      31:54.0 31:12.1 10:03 39  48.3       8        F 35-39                
194   2534 James Aytell         M      Montrose         MI    US      31:58.0 31:19.3 10:05 54  48.6       9        M 50-54                
195        Erin Skaggs          F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      31:31.9 31:19.7 10:05 19  47.1       10       F 16-19                
196   2472 Samantha Diegel      F      Clinton Township MI    US      32:03.7 31:35.8 10:10 24  46.7       6        F 20-24                
197        G. Halicek           M      Goodrich         MI    US      32:04.5 31:42.3 10:12 9   51.3       10       M 0-12                 
198   2410 Rachel Morgan        F      Flint            MI    US      32:09.2 31:42.4 10:12 37  47.2       9        F 35-39                
199   2452 S. Iden              M      Goodrich         MI    US      32:02.9 31:45.6 10:13 10  48.9       11       M 0-12                 
200   2569 Shelley Alexander    F      Goodrich         MI    US      32:19.3 31:48.1 10:14 41  48.0       8        F 40-44                
201        K. Elges             M      Goodrich         MI    US      32:17.7 31:55.0 10:16 9   51.0       12       M 0-12                 
202        Stephanie Enriquez   F      Holly            MI    US      32:15.7 31:57.9 10:17 27  46.2       9        F 25-29                
203        Carol Halligan       F      Davison          MI    US      32:09.8 31:58.6 10:18 53  53.4       6        F 50-54                
204   2468 John Harrison        M      Goodrich         MI    US      32:09.0 32:09.0 10:21 52  46.6       10       M 50-54                
205        Christy Aue          F      Flushing         MI    US      32:51.0 32:17.5 10:24 40  47.0       9        F 40-44                
206   2586 Matt O'Mara          M      Rochester        MI    US      33:33.2 32:28.8 10:27 55  47.2       10       M 55-59                
207   2495 C. Kowalczyk         F      Goodrich         MI    US      32:53.4 32:32.9 10:29 10  53.4       5        F 0-12                 
208   2489 T. Butki             F      Clarkston        MI    US      32:53.4 32:33.0 10:29 10  53.4       6        F 0-12                 
209        B. Hollenbeck        M      Ortonville       MI    US      32:58.2 32:37.1 10:30 8   52.6       13       M 0-12                 
210   2576 Laura Downing        F      Davison          MI    US      32:52.3 32:39.8 10:31 41  46.7       10       F 40-44                
211   2560 Timothy Granger      M      Columbiaville    MI    US      33:01.6 32:40.4 10:31 58  48.1       11       M 55-59                
212   2368 John Wenzel          M      Lapeer           MI    US      33:57.8 33:37.4 10:49 61  47.9       3        M 60-64                
213        Tracy Nolff          F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      34:14.6 33:39.0 10:50 45  46.7       7        F 45-49                
214   2386 Kristy Showerman     F      Burton           MI    US      34:15.8 33:39.5 10:50 59  54.4       9        F 55-59                
215   2536 Starla Jill Palso    F      Davison          MI    US      34:13.2 33:42.2 10:51 38  44.6       10       F 35-39                
216        Gordon Tuthill       M      Haslett          MI    US      33:56.5 33:47.6 10:53 70  51.7       3        M 70-74                
217   2564 J. Ronzello          F      Goodrich         MI    US      34:07.1 33:47.7 10:53 10  51.4       7        F 0-12                 
218   2486 Jan Wallen           F      Flushing         MI    US      34:06.9 33:52.9 10:54 75  66.9       1        F 75-79                
219   2403 Ann Chlebnik         F      Goodrich         MI    US      34:10.8 33:54.6 10:55 63  56.8       1        F 60-64                
220   2416 Deanna Gillespie     F      Flint            MI    US      34:37.7 33:55.2 10:55 69  61.4       1        F 65-69                
221   2488 Bryn Butki           F      Clarkston        MI    US      34:19.8 33:59.2 10:56 40  44.6       11       F 40-44                
222   2487 K. Butki             F      Clarkston        MI    US      34:19.8 33:59.5 10:56 8   54.6       8        F 0-12                 
223        Kelli White          F      Grand blanc      MI    US      34:31.1 34:15.1 11:01 35  43.4       11       F 35-39                
224   2373 Suzanne Hutto        F      Fenton           MI    US      34:50.1 34:16.6 11:02 62  55.4       2        F 60-64                
225   2413 Nina Roudebush       F      Kiowa            CO    US      35:03.4 34:28.3 11:06 74  64.8       1        F 70-74                
226   2453 Mike Coates          M      Davison          MI    US      35:04.5 34:35.1 11:08 65  48.1       1        M 65-69                
227        Kristin Rathaus      F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      35:32.2 35:13.7 11:20 43  43.9       12       F 40-44                
228   2455 Danielle Desimone    F      Goodrich         MI    US      35:55.2 35:31.5 11:26 27  41.6       10       F 25-29                
229   2454 Dennis Desimone      M      Goodrich         MI    US      35:55.2 35:32.0 11:26 62  45.7       4        M 60-64                
230   2456 John Hawkins         M      Goodrich         MI    US      35:55.4 35:32.0 11:26 28  36.5       16       M 25-29                
231        Judith Tuthill       F      Haslett          MI    US      35:52.9 35:34.5 11:27 69  58.5       2        F 65-69                
232        Jennifer Halicek     F      GoodricH         MI    US      36:18.3 35:36.9 11:28 43  43.4       13       F 40-44                
233   2398 Pam Nelson           F      Flint            MI    US      36:20.3 35:37.7 11:28 57  50.2       10       F 55-59                
234   2540 Grace Cox            F      Flushing         MI    US      36:38.3 35:52.9 11:33 13  44.9       10       F 13-15                
235   2552 Leah Dotinga         F      Grand Rapids     MI    US      36:52.7 35:54.0 11:33 27  41.1       11       F 25-29                
236   2541 Nicole Cox           F      Flushing         MI    US      36:57.4 36:12.4 11:39 46  43.8       8        F 45-49                
237        Eric Halicek         M      Goodrich         MI    US      37:01.3 36:20.1 11:42 13  38.6       13       M 13-15                
238   2420 Jane Frasier         F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      36:42.5 36:30.0 11:45 71  58.6       2        F 70-74                
239   2408 J. Dewyer            M      Clio             MI    US      37:11.2 36:46.7 11:50 12  39.2       14       M 0-12                 
240   2551 Brian Shick          M      Flushing         MI    US      37:30.5 36:52.2 11:52 39  36.9       11       M 35-39                
241   2471 John Shaw            M      Davison          MI    US      37:19.0 37:14.5 11:59 74  49.5       4        M 70-74                
242   2515 Alex Ruiz            M      Davisburg        MI    US      37:44.0 37:20.3 12:01 44  37.8       6        M 40-44                
243        Alison Greene        F      Goodrich         MI    US      38:20.6 37:26.1 12:03 33  39.5       7        F 30-34                
244        Jason Klein          M      Grand Blanc      MI    US      39:52.2 39:05.9 12:35 40  35.1       7        M 40-44                
245        R. Klein             F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      39:52.6 39:06.3 12:35 12  42.2       9        F 0-12                 
246   2439 Shannon Page         F      Goodrich         MI    US      40:02.8 39:21.2 12:40 52  42.9       7        F 50-54                
247        Chris Smith          M      Howell           MI    US      40:01.2 39:25.9 12:42 35  33.6       12       M 35-39                
248   2394 Marquita Adams       F      Burton           MI    US      39:55.6 39:27.2 12:42 32  37.5       8        F 30-34                
249   2580 Lora Flint           F      Flushing         MI    US      40:29.0 40:00.3 12:53 50  41.3       8        F 50-54                
250        Carol Smiley         F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      40:52.5 40:08.9 12:55 41  38.0       14       F 40-44                
251        Brenda Angliss       F      Flint            MI    US      40:53.2 40:09.3 12:55 37  37.3       12       F 35-39                
252        Darrell Miracle      M      Lapeer           MI    US      41:06.8 40:26.3 13:01 61  39.8       5        M 60-64                
253        Sandra Koenders      F      Flushing         MI    US      41:30.1 40:46.7 13:08 40  37.2       15       F 40-44                
254   2409 Miranda Dewyer       F      Clio             MI    US      41:13.4 40:48.8 13:08 20  36.2       7        F 20-24                
255   2437 James Langley        M      Burton           MI    US      41:49.8 41:00.9 13:12 62  39.6       6        M 60-64                
256   2579 A. Bicego            F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      42:00.9 41:32.3 13:22 11  40.7       10       F 0-12                 
257   2531 Mary Granger         F      Davison          MI    US      42:39.4 42:17.4 13:37 55  41.3       11       F 55-59                
258   2384 Kara Vergison        F      Davison          MI    US      44:17.4 44:02.3 14:10 29  33.5       12       F 25-29                
259   2411 Teresa Dewyer        F      Clio             MI    US      44:52.0 44:25.7 14:18 44  35.1       16       F 40-44                
260   2442 Betty Rush           F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      45:32.5 44:58.2 14:28 55  38.8       12       F 55-59                
261        A. Hollenbeck        F      Ortonville       MI    US      45:22.9 45:01.6 14:30 8   41.2       11       F 0-12                 
262        Lindsay Hollenbeck   F      Ortonville       MI    US      45:23.9 45:02.7 14:30 35  33.0       13       F 35-39                
263   2382 Carri Eisenbeis      F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      46:09.9 45:54.6 14:47 54  37.6       9        F 50-54                
264   2404 Robert Chlebnik      M      Goodrich         MI    US      47:05.3 46:36.1 15:00 68  36.7       2        M 65-69                
265        Mike Imig            M      Lapeer           MI    US      47:55.5 47:02.0 15:08 62  34.5       7        M 60-64                
266   2426 Elaine Tipton        F      Flint            MI    US      53:10.9 52:29.9 16:54 59  34.9       13       F 55-59                
267   2362 Shonta Price         F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      53:33.6 52:38.0 16:56 32  28.1       9        F 30-34                
268   2543 Mindy Leonard        F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      53:59.7 53:18.1 17:09 39  28.3       14       F 35-39                
269   2544 A. Barlekamp         F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      54:00.3 53:18.3 17:09 11  31.7       12       F 0-12                 
270   2428 Ann Drake            F      Flint            MI    US      56:20.6 55:39.5 17:55 57  32.1       14       F 55-59                
271   2427 Larry Drake          M      Flint            MI    US      56:21.2 55:40.0 17:55 75  33.7       1        M 75-79                
272        James Oaks           M      Brighton         MI    US      58:36.8 57:37.1 18:33 42  24.1       8        M 40-44                
273        Doug Miles           M      Grand Blanc      MI    US      58:58.2 57:56.4 18:39 43  24.2       9        M 40-44                


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Nathaniel Frasier     19  1       M      Davisburg MI US 15:11 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Erin Webster 2485 30  26      F      Dearborn MI US 17:57.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters'
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jason LaFave     41  15      M      Sanford MI US 16:54.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters'
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Bridget Smith     54  47      F      Midland MI US 20:19.3 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters'
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Tony Ketchmark 2520 54  41      M      Davison MI US 19:42.8 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters'
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kathleen McGowan 2401 51  54      F      Fenton MI US 21:10.1 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mivhael Conn 2390 62  113     M      Grand Blanc MI US 25:10.8 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Victoria Salvador 2445 63  170     F      Flint MI US 29:20.2 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.