Post Virtual Results

This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here.

Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division   
                                                                            Time    Time              Percentage Place               
===== ==== ========================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========== 
1     4033 Silas DeKalita             M      Clio             MI    US      15:08.6 15:08.6 4:52  22  85.7       1        M Open     
2     4265 Parker Eisengruber         M      Saginaw          MI    US      15:16.3 15:16.3 4:55  20  85.0       1        M 20-24    
3     4273 Jesse Anderson             M      Flint            MI    US      15:21.6 15:21.6 4:57  27  84.5       1        M 25-29    
4     4282 Kyle Smith                 M      Linden           MI    US      15:23.2 15:23.2 4:57  29  84.5       2        M 25-29    
5     4224 Andrew Bond                M      Fenton           MI    US      15:28.0 15:28.0 4:59  17  84.7       1        M 16-19    
6     2916 Tony Filipek               M      Rochester        MI    US      15:29.7 15:29.7 4:59  29  83.9       3        M 25-29    
7     4266 Clyde Anderson             M                                     15:32.8 15:32.8 5:00  21  83.5       2        M 20-24    
8     4264 Timothy Kimball            M                                     15:37.7 15:37.7 5:02  19  83.1       2        M 16-19    
9     2924 Alex Ralston               M      Dearborn         MI    US      15:44.5 15:44.5 5:04  28  82.5       4        M 25-29    
10    4020 Ryan Corby                 M      Novi             MI    US      15:45.8 15:45.8 5:04  35  84.2       1        M 35-39    
11    4270 Unknown Partic. 4270       M                                     15:48.7 15:48.7 5:05                 1        M 0-12     
12    4268 Thomas Kean                M      Clio             MI    US      15:52.8 15:52.8 5:07  22  81.8       3        M 20-24    
13    4037 Jordan Eisengruber         M      Saginaw          MI    US      15:54.3 15:54.3 5:07  18  81.7       3        M 16-19    
14    4263 Eli Poth                   M      Brown City       MI    US      15:57.6 15:57.6 5:08  21  81.3       4        M 20-24    
15    4291 Owen Smith                 M      Flint            MI    US      15:58.4 15:58.4 5:08  21  81.3       5        M 20-24    
16    4103 Rob Roest                  M      Flushing         MI    US      16:09.0 16:09.0 5:12  20  80.4       6        M 20-24    
17    4119 Conner Stevons             M      Rochester Hills  MI    US      16:19.6 16:19.6 5:15  21  79.5       7        M 20-24    
18    4092 Thomas Mueller             M      Swartz Creek     MI    US      16:27.1 16:27.1 5:18  17  79.6       4        M 16-19    
19    4019 Rod Corby                  M      Rochester        MI    US      16:29.8 16:29.8 5:19  40  83.1       1        M Masters' 
20    4170 Shawn Slater               M                                     16:39.6 16:39.6 5:22  16  79.5       5        M 16-19    
21    4242 Eric Spidle                M      Lapeer           MI    US      16:41.4 16:41.4 5:22  17  78.5       6        M 16-19    
22    4269 Ryan Silvestri             M      Brooklyn         MI    US      16:56.9 16:56.9 5:27  20  76.6       8        M 20-24    
23    4287 Jeffrey Klopf              M      Montrose         MI    US      17:12.3 17:12.3 5:32  17  76.1       7        M 16-19    
24    4267 Cooper Frederick           M      Fenton           MI    US      17:13.1 17:13.1 5:33  16  77.0       8        M 16-19    
25    4292 Peyton Tipton              M      Flushing         MI    US      17:24.3 17:24.3 5:36  17  75.3       9        M 16-19    
26    4078 Shane Logan                M      Clarkston        MI    US      17:41.9 17:41.9 5:42  39  76.9       2        M 35-39    
27    4278 Connor Plagens             M      South Lyon       MI    US      17:56.1 17:56.1 5:46  25  72.4       5        M 25-29    
28    4122 Eric Vandefifer            M      Montrose         MI    US      17:56.8 17:56.8 5:47  17  73.0       10       M 16-19    
29    4252 Leo Foley                  M      Clarkston        MI    US      18:08.2 18:08.2 5:50  36  73.5       3        M 35-39    
30    4012 Johnathan Buck             M      Grand Blanc      MI    US      18:09.5 18:09.5 5:51  15  74.1       1        M 13-15    
31    4198 Zach Duval                 M      Goodrich         MI    US      18:10.2 18:10.2 5:51  16  72.9       11       M 16-19    
32    4149 Dirkus Callahan            M      South Bend       IN    US      18:20.6 18:20.6 5:54  34  72.0       1        M 30-34    
33    4137 Mark Wood                  M      Goodrich         MI    US      18:27.4 18:27.4 5:56  16  71.8       12       M 16-19    
34    4072 Jillian Lange              F      Goodrich         MI    US      18:35.5 18:35.5 5:59  16  82.0       1        F Open     
35    4044 Leah Foley                 F      Goodrich         MI    US      18:53.4 18:53.4 6:05  40  80.3       1        F Masters' 
36    4007 Jennifer Blindert          F      Lake Orion       MI    US      18:58.1 18:58.1 6:06  31  77.8       1        F 30-34    
37    4240 Brian Harville             M      Goodrich         MI    US      18:58.3 18:58.3 6:06  48  76.6       1        M 45-49    
38    2934 Alex Williams              M      Caro             MI    US      19:09.8 19:09.8 6:10  33  68.5       2        M 30-34    
39    4017 Amy Corby                  F      Rochester        MI    US      19:14.5 19:14.5 6:12  41  79.3       1        F 40-44    
40    2952 Dustin Voss                M      Royal Oak        MI    US      19:20.7 19:20.7 6:14  32  67.6       3        M 30-34    
41    4088 Jarrod Miller              M      Flint            MI    US      19:25.3 19:25.3 6:15  40  70.6       1        M 40-44    
42    4053 Drew Himmelspach           M      Goodrich         MI    US      19:28.7 19:28.7 6:16  15  69.1       2        M 13-15    
43    4283 Peyton Hobson              M      Montrose         MI    US      19:32.4 19:32.4 6:17  16  67.8       13       M 16-19    
44    4046 L. Francis                 M      Goodrich         MI    US      19:34.1 19:34.1 6:18  11  76.2       2        M 0-12     
45    4146 Trevor Hall                M      Swartz Creek     MI    US      19:42.2 19:42.2 6:21  19  65.9       14       M 16-19    
46    4106 Victor Ruiz                M      Davisburg        MI    US      19:45.0 19:45.0 6:21  16  67.1       15       M 16-19    
47    4095 Lucas Oberle               M      Lapeer           MI    US      19:45.7 19:45.7 6:22  14  69.3       3        M 13-15    
48    4284 Remington Hobson           F      Montrose         MI    US      19:55.2 19:55.2 6:25  17  75.3       1        F 16-19    
49    4085 Dave McCauley              M      Rochester        MI    US      19:56.4 19:56.4 6:25  54  76.3       1        M 50-54    
50    4154 Joe Whitman                M      Davison          MI    US      19:58.6 19:58.6 6:26  24  65.0       4        M 30-34    
51    4104 Andrea Ruiz                F      Davisburg        MI    US      20:09.2 20:09.2 6:29  13  80.0       1        F 13-15    
52    4290 Dave Wolbert               M      Flint            MI    US      20:09.7 20:09.7 6:29  58  78.0       1        M 55-59    
53    4018 Ana Corby                  F      Novi             MI    US      20:12.3 20:12.3 6:30  35  73.6       1        F 35-39    
54    2933 Lisa Veneziano             F      Fenton           MI    US      20:21.1 20:21.1 6:33  52  83.0       1        F 50-54    
55    4179 Luke Giza                  M                                     20:23.8 20:23.8 6:34  15  65.9       4        M 13-15    
56    2921 Alexa Keiser               F      Holly            MI    US      20:25.4 20:25.4 6:34  15  76.0       2        F 13-15    
57    2922 Jenna Keiser               F      Holly            MI    US      20:25.5 20:25.5 6:34  18  72.6       2        F 16-19    
58    4275 Matt Springer              M      Swartz Creek                   20:27.9 20:27.9 6:35  48  71.0       2        M 45-49    
59    4107 don Saville                M      Leonard          MI    US      20:29.5 20:29.5 6:36  56  75.4       2        M 55-59    
60    4136 Daniel Wood                M      Goodrich         MI    US      20:34.1 20:34.1 6:37  18  63.2       16       M 16-19    
61    4031 DOUG DANG                  M      Grand Rapids     MI    US      20:36.5 20:36.5 6:38  27  63.0       6        M 25-29    
62    4090 Jeff Mitchell              M      Rochester        MI    US      20:43.1 20:43.1 6:40  51  71.8       2        M 50-54    
63    2918 Kade Meganck               M      Montrose         MI    US      20:44.9 20:44.9 6:41  16  63.9       17       M 16-19    
64    4294 Terry Carmean              M      Ortonville       MI    US      20:47.6 20:47.6 6:42  60  76.8       1        M 60-64    
65    4285 C. Hobson                  M      Montrose         MI    US      20:57.9 20:57.9 6:45  12  68.8       3        M 0-12     
66    4260 Hannah Durant              F      Goodrich         MI    US      20:58.4 20:58.4 6:45  16  72.7       3        F 16-19    
67    4295 Matt Bartman               M      Flint            MI    US      21:01.1 21:01.1 6:46  39  64.8       4        M 35-39    
68    4045 Joey Francis               M      Goodrich         MI    US      21:13.5 21:13.5 6:50  14  64.5       5        M 13-15    
69    4300 Dan Skinner                M      Linden           MI    US      21:18.2 21:18.2 6:51  58  73.8       3        M 55-59    
70    4151 Unknown Partic. 4151       M                                     21:26.5 21:26.5 6:54                 4        M 0-12     
71    4105 Monica Ruiz                F      Davisburg        MI    US      21:28.4 21:28.4 6:55  15  72.3       3        F 13-15    
72    4052 Dan Himmelspach            M      Goodrich         MI    US      21:50.7 21:50.7 7:02  43  64.1       2        M 40-44    
73    4009 Anonymous Participant      M                             US      22:08.6 22:08.6 7:08  24  58.6       9        M 20-24    
74    2920 Allie Jankowski            F      Livonia          MI    US      22:13.4 22:13.4 7:09  28  66.4       1        F 25-29    
75    2919 Joey Jankowski             M      Livonia          MI    US      22:13.6 22:13.6 7:09  28  58.4       7        M 25-29    
76    4243 Gabe Trudeau               M      Goodrich         MI    US      22:22.4 22:22.4 7:12  14  61.2       6        M 13-15    
77    2945 Luke Kowalczyk             M      Goodrich         MI    US      22:30.5 22:30.5 7:15  14  60.9       7        M 13-15    
78    2953 Eric Gramlich              M      Rochester        MI    US      22:35.4 22:35.4 7:16  47  63.8       3        M 45-49    
79    4040 Frank Ferus                M      Rochester hills  MI    US      22:36.5 22:36.5 7:17  54  67.3       3        M 50-54    
80    4025 Alaine Cusick              F      Oxford           MI    US      22:42.0 22:42.0 7:18  13  71.0       4        F 13-15    
81    4060 Jacolbi Jarrett            M      Grand Blanc      MI    US      22:45.1 22:45.1 7:19  42  61.1       3        M 40-44    
82    2931 Mitchell Setera            M      Goodrich         MI    US      22:47.2 22:47.2 7:20  14  60.1       8        M 13-15    
83    4145 Charles Hall               M      Swartz Creek     MI    US      22:55.5 22:55.5 7:23  50  64.3       4        M 50-54    
84    4274 Brian Smith                M      Clarkston        MI    US      22:57.9 22:57.9 7:24  64  71.9       2        M 60-64    
85    2941 O. Giza                    F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      22:59.0 22:59.0 7:24  11  73.5       1        F 0-12     
86    4042 John Fischer               M      Goodrich         MI    US      23:01.7 23:01.7 7:25  55  66.6       4        M 55-59    
87    4221 Harry Rudolph              M      Grand Blanc      MI    US      23:13.7 23:13.7 7:29  61  69.3       3        M 60-64    
88    4117 Nichole Sontag             F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      23:16.8 23:16.8 7:30  39  64.8       2        F 35-39    
89    4028 J. Cusick                  M      Oxford           MI    US      23:21.0 23:21.0 7:31  10  66.5       5        M 0-12     
90    4041 Emily Fischer              F      Grand Rapids     MI    US      23:23.2 23:23.2 7:32  28  63.1       2        F 25-29    
91    4241 Adriane Himmelspach        F      Goodrich         MI    US      23:27.0 23:27.0 7:33  38  64.0       3        F 35-39    
92    4223 Julie Kordyzon             F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      23:42.4 23:42.4 7:38  46  66.9       1        F 45-49    
93    4150 Kristina Fuehring-Callahan F      South Bend       IN    US      23:46.8 23:46.8 7:39  30  62.1       2        F 30-34    
94    4219 J. Williams                M      Grand Blanc      MI    US      23:53.6 23:53.6 7:41  12  60.4       6        M 0-12     
95    4148 Lindsey Whitman            F      Davison          MI    US      24:10.5 24:10.5 7:47  34  61.4       3        F 30-34    
96    4055 Casi Hudak                 F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      24:10.7 24:10.7 7:47  17  62.0       4        F 16-19    
97    4259 Richard Reickel            M      Goodrich         MI    US      24:10.8 24:10.8 7:47  18  53.8       18       M 16-19    
98    4063 Trina Jolley               F      Goodrich         MI    US      24:12.4 24:12.4 7:47  48  66.8       2        F 45-49    
99    4171 Mike Slater                M                                     24:27.8 24:27.8 7:52  47  58.9       4        M 45-49    
100   4091 Jessica Modlin             F      Goodrich         MI    US      24:44.2 24:44.2 7:58  38  60.7       4        F 35-39    
101   2947 Wendy Rossmiller           F                                     24:44.7 24:44.7 7:58  45  63.5       3        F 45-49    
102   4076 Joseph Leppek              M      Goodrich         MI    US      24:45.8 24:45.8 7:58  29  52.5       8        M 25-29    
103   4057 Sue Imig                   F      Lapeer           MI    US      24:47.3 24:47.3 7:59  59  73.9       1        F 55-59    
104   4081 Eric Lund                  M      Oxford           MI    US      24:50.0 24:50.0 8:00  39  54.8       5        M 35-39    
105   2935 Cassie Williams            F      Caro             MI    US      24:53.1 24:53.1 8:01  31  59.3       4        F 30-34    
106   2936 Scott Allen                M      Davison          MI    US      24:57.9 24:57.9 8:02  48  58.2       5        M 45-49    
107   4143 Ted Rozwadowski            M      Clarkston        MI    US      24:59.2 24:59.2 8:03  60  63.9       4        M 60-64    
108   4047 Mike Francis               M      Goodrich         MI    US      24:59.7 24:59.7 8:03  45  56.9       6        M 45-49    
109   4296 John Birkner               M      Goodrich         MI    US      25:08.7 25:08.7 8:06  60  63.5       5        M 60-64    
110   4049 Tracey Halsig              F      Rochester        MI    US      25:12.2 25:12.2 8:07  45  62.4       4        F 45-49    
111   2956 Taryn Handyside            F      Highland         MI    US      25:17.2 25:17.2 8:08  25  58.4       3        F 25-29    
112   4196 Michael Conn               M      Grand Blanc      MI    US      25:26.6 25:26.6 8:11  63  64.3       6        M 60-64    
113   4050 Joshua Hansz               M      Goodrich         MI    US      25:31.1 25:31.1 8:13  15  52.7       9        M 13-15    
114   4276 Robin Scaffer              F      Millington       MI    US      25:35.8 25:35.8 8:14  61  73.3       1        F 60-64    
115   4236 Ayden McCracken            M      Goodrich         MI    US      25:39.6 25:39.6 8:16  13  54.7       10       M 13-15    
116   4083 Teresa Martin              F      Freeland         MI    US      25:41.0 25:41.0 8:16  57  69.6       2        F 55-59    
117   4026 Bridget Cusick             F      Oxford           MI    US      25:42.1 25:42.1 8:16  17  58.4       5        F 16-19    
118   4027 Greta Cusick               F      Oxford           MI    US      25:42.1 25:42.1 8:16  15  60.4       5        F 13-15    
119   4165 Megan McPherson            F                                     25:46.5 25:46.5 8:18  18  57.5       6        F 16-19    
120   4231 Tim Brooks                 M      Linden           MI    US      25:54.4 25:54.4 8:20  52  57.8       5        M 50-54    
121   2923 Jean Keiser                F      Holly            MI    US      25:57.2 25:57.2 8:21  42  59.1       2        F 40-44    
122   4003 mike andrews               M      Clio             MI    US      26:02.0 26:02.0 8:23  33  50.4       5        M 30-34    
123   4235 Aaron Bryant               M      Goodrich         MI    US      26:02.9 26:02.9 8:23  44  54.1       4        M 40-44    
124   4001 Sarah Abbey                F      Goodrich         MI    US      26:04.7 26:04.7 8:24  32  56.7       5        F 30-34    
125   1    Kaitlin O'Mara             F                                     26:05.8 26:05.8 8:24  28  56.6       4        F 25-29    
126   4116 Ashley Short               F      Goodrich         MI    US      26:05.9 26:05.9 8:24  28  56.6       5        F 25-29    
127   4248 Andrew Tippen              M      Goodrich         MI    US      26:12.0 26:12.0 8:26  17  50.0       19       M 16-19    
128   4124 Brian VanKuren             M      Grand Blanc      MI    US      26:13.1 26:13.1 8:26  30  49.6       6        M 30-34    
129   4293 Ron Carmean                M      Ortonville       MI    US      26:18.3 26:18.3 8:28  63  62.2       7        M 60-64    
130   4032 Brandon Dayton             M      Flushing         MI    US      26:19.3 26:19.3 8:28  30  49.5       7        M 30-34    
131   4271 Donald Jacot               M      Clio             MI    US      26:19.4 26:19.4 8:28  54  57.8       6        M 50-54    
132   4024 Sarah Crosby               F      Goodrich         MI    US      26:19.5 26:19.5 8:28  24  56.1       1        F 20-24    
133   4038 Daniel Eisinger            M      Fenton           MI    US      26:22.7 26:22.7 8:29  28  49.2       9        M 25-29    
134   4051 Stephen Harlow             M      Royal Oak        MI    US      26:22.9 26:22.9 8:29  27  49.2       10       M 25-29    
135   2940 Catherine Leix             F      Ferndale         MI    US      26:31.9 26:31.9 8:32  28  55.7       6        F 25-29    
136   4098 Anonymous Participant      F                             US      26:34.8 26:34.8 8:33  42  57.8       3        F 40-44    
137   4197 Everett Centerwall III     M      Flint            MI    US      26:40.0 26:40.0 8:35  50  55.3       7        M 50-54    
138   2930 J. Ronzello                M      Goodrich         MI    US      26:41.2 26:41.2 8:35  7   68.6       7        M 0-12     
139   4094 Matt O'Mara                M      Bloomfield Hills MI    US      26:41.9 26:41.9 8:36  56  57.9       5        M 55-59    
140   4174 Shelley Hanchett           F                                     26:42.6 26:42.6 8:36  50  61.8       2        F 50-54    
141   4220 K. Williams                F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      26:50.4 26:50.4 8:38  12  61.4       2        F 0-12     
142   2949 Frank Matyok               M      Royal Oak        MI    US      26:56.0 26:56.0 8:40  28  48.2       11       M 25-29    
143   4298 E. Perry                   F      Holly            MI    US      26:56.3 26:56.3 8:40  12  61.2       3        F 0-12     
144   2955 S. Stonerock               F      Goodrich         MI    US      26:57.8 26:57.8 8:41  11  62.7       4        F 0-12     
145   4068 Nancy Kerr                 F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      26:58.9 26:58.9 8:41  51  61.9       3        F 50-54    
146   4065 Graceson Kerr              F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      26:59.1 26:59.1 8:41  22  54.7       2        F 20-24    
147   4082 chloe magalski             F      Holly            MI    US      27:08.2 27:08.2 8:44  14  58.2       6        F 13-15    
148   4289 Robert Vogt                M      Grand Blanc      MI    US      27:20.0 27:20.0 8:48  54  55.7       8        M 50-54    
149   2927 Bryn Buhti                 F      Clarkston        MI    US      27:26.6 27:26.6 8:50  41  55.6       4        F 40-44    
150   4244 Amy Trudeau                F      Goodrich         MI    US      27:27.4 27:27.4 8:50  37  54.5       5        F 35-39    
151   4230 Kenneth Zoromski           M      Davison          MI    US      27:30.2 27:30.2 8:51  57  56.7       6        M 55-59    
152   2938 Pamela Iden                F      Goodrich         MI    US      27:34.9 27:34.9 8:53  56  64.1       3        F 55-59    
153   4281 Frank Johnson              M      Saginaw          MI    US      27:36.9 27:36.9 8:53  65  60.3       1        M 65-69    
154   4093 Toyia Turner               F      Flint            MI    US      27:43.4 27:43.4 8:55  17  54.1       6        F 35-39    
155   4173 Julie Gallagher            F                                     27:46.3 27:46.3 8:56  54  62.2       4        F 50-54    
156   4048 Alison Greene              F      Goodrich         MI    US      28:09.5 28:09.5 9:04  34  52.7       6        F 30-34    
157   4258 Commander Firefighter      M      Goodrich         MI    US      28:14.1 28:14.1 9:05  52  53.1       9        M 50-54    
158   4234 Matt Weiss                 M      Fenton           MI    US      28:14.3 28:14.3 9:05  35  47.0       6        M 35-39    
159   4233 Sarah Weiss                F      Fenton           MI    US      28:14.8 28:14.8 9:06  33  52.4       7        F 30-34    
160   2932 L. Corby                   F      Rochester        MI    US      28:19.6 28:19.6 9:07  9   63.3       5        F 0-12     
161   4126 John Walker III            M      Flint            MI    US      28:28.1 28:28.1 9:10  51  52.2       10       M 50-54    
162   2944 Kelly Bollinger            F      Ortonville       MI    US      28:38.3 28:38.3 9:13  36  52.0       7        F 35-39    
163   4216 Kandi McAnnally            F      Clarkston        MI    US      28:45.3 28:45.3 9:15  45  54.7       5        F 45-49    
164   2943 N. Olson                   F                                     28:58.6 28:58.6 9:20  12  56.9       6        F 0-12     
165   4029 L. Cusick                  M      Oxford           MI    US      28:59.5 28:59.5 9:20  10  53.6       8        M 0-12     
166   4245 Bob Giza                   M      Goodrich         MI    US      29:16.0 29:16.0 9:25                 9        M 0-12     
167   4064 Cindy Keller               F      Flint            MI    US      29:23.0 29:23.0 9:27  51  56.8       5        F 50-54    
168   2959 Chris Dicosola             M      Fenton           MI    US      29:27.6 29:27.6 9:29  44  47.9       5        M 40-44    
169   4272 Gary Hansz                 M      Goodrich         MI    US      29:51.4 29:51.4 9:37  59  53.0       7        M 55-59    
170   4128 Amy Zimmerman              F      Holly            MI    US      29:52.8 29:52.8 9:37  41  51.0       5        F 40-44    
171   2915 Amy Ryder                  F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      29:53.3 29:53.3 9:37  48  54.1       6        F 45-49    
172   4079 Stacey Logan               F      Clarkston        MI    US      30:16.0 30:16.0 9:45  39  49.8       8        F 35-39    
173   4195 Vicki Salvador             F      Flint            MI    US      30:27.1 30:27.1 9:48  63  63.2       2        F 60-64    
174   2954 Unknown Partic. 2954       M                                     30:31.9 30:31.9 9:50                 10       M 0-12     
175   4203 Kathy Elsworth             F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      30:34.6 30:34.6 9:51  53  55.9       6        F 50-54    
176   4120 Tamitha Taylor             F      Flint            MI    US      30:45.7 30:45.7 9:54  50  53.7       7        F 50-54    
177   4112 Brian Shick                M      Flushing         MI    US      30:55.7 30:55.7 9:57  38  43.7       7        M 35-39    
178   4036 Bridget Edwards            F      Flint            MI    US      30:56.0 30:56.0 9:57  55  56.5       4        F 55-59    
179   4257 Christopher Baker          M      Goodrich         MI    US      30:58.7 30:58.7 9:58  26  41.9       12       M 25-29    
180   4256 Amanda Boone               F      Goodrich         MI    US      30:58.9 30:58.9 9:58  28  47.7       7        F 25-29    
181   4209 Ellen Thompson             F      Lewiston         MI    US      31:02.5 31:02.5 9:59  60  59.7       3        F 60-64    
182   4261 Melissa Romankewiz         F                                     31:03.1 31:03.1 10:00 48  52.1       7        F 45-49    
183   4008 Leonard Block              M      Bay city         MI    US      31:03.6 31:03.6 10:00 75  60.4       1        M 75-79    
184   4214 Jamie Emmert               F      Holly            MI    US      31:04.1 31:04.1 10:00 49  52.6       8        F 45-49    
185   4159 Brian Burr                 M                                     31:22.2 31:22.2 10:06 60  50.9       8        M 60-64    
186   4208 Jon Thompson               M      Lewiston         MI    US      31:24.4 31:24.4 10:07 60  50.8       9        M 60-64    
187   4069 Sean Kirksey               M      Flint            MI    US      31:35.6 31:35.6 10:10 42  44.0       6        M 40-44    
188   4131 Laneen Adams               F                                     31:39.3 31:39.3 10:11 52  53.3       8        F 50-54    
189   4014 Ann Chlebnik               F      Goodrich         MI    US      31:46.6 31:46.6 10:14 64  61.3       4        F 60-64    
190   4077 Stephanie Leppek           F      Goodrich         MI    US      31:47.8 31:47.8 10:14 28  46.4       8        F 25-29    
191   2926 T. Butki                   F      Clarkston        MI    US      31:52.0 31:52.0 10:15 11  53.0       7        F 0-12     
192   2946 C. Kowalczyk               F      Goodrich         MI    US      31:52.1 31:52.1 10:15 11  53.0       8        F 0-12     
193   2939 S. Iden                    M      Goodrich         MI    US      32:02.4 32:02.4 10:19 11  46.6       11       M 0-12     
194   4262 Megan Romankewicz          F      Burton           MI    US      32:06.4 32:06.4 10:20 15  48.3       7        F 13-15    
195   2951 Kelsey Meyers              F      Goodrich         MI    US      32:15.0 32:15.0 10:23 27  45.8       9        F 25-29    
196   2950 Jaeyong Warner             F      Flushing         MI    US      32:15.2 32:15.2 10:23 43  48.0       6        F 40-44    
197   4192 Patricia Ledwick           F      Clio             MI    US      32:25.7 32:25.7 10:26 56  54.5       5        F 55-59    
198   4194 Annette Fechik             F      Flint            MI    US      32:26.1 32:26.1 10:26 48  49.8       9        F 45-49    
199   4121 Dianne Thompson            F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      32:46.7 32:46.7 10:33 56  53.9       6        F 55-59    
200   4099 Stephanie Plair-Jarrett    F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      32:47.1 32:47.1 10:33 41  46.5       7        F 40-44    
201   2957 Jennifer Halicek           F                                     32:54.9 32:54.9 10:36 44  47.3       8        F 40-44    
202   4229 Karen Zoromski             F      Davison          MI    US      33:05.5 33:05.5 10:39 55  52.8       7        F 55-59    
203   4130 Sand Brickles              F                                     33:06.3 33:06.3 10:39 50  49.9       9        F 50-54    
204   4180 Unknown Partic. 2941       F                                     33:14.9 33:14.9 10:42 70  63.5       1        F 70-74    
205   2917 S. Ardanowski              M      Grand Blanc      MI    US      33:16.7 33:16.7 10:43 12  43.4       12       M 0-12     
206   4004 Lisa Ardanowski            F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      33:18.4 33:18.4 10:43 47  48.0       10       F 45-49    
207   4239 Carol Halligan             F      Davison          MI    US      33:19.3 33:19.3 10:44 54  51.8       10       F 50-54    
208   4237 Dianne Loader              F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      33:19.6 33:19.6 10:44 53  51.3       11       F 50-54    
209   4191 Shelley McArthur           F                                     33:20.5 33:20.5 10:44 45  47.1       11       F 45-49    
210   4096 Heidi Olmsted              F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      33:20.8 33:20.8 10:44 44  46.7       9        F 40-44    
211   4251 Anna Kordyzon              F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      33:30.9 33:30.9 10:47 14  47.1       8        F 13-15    
212   4080 T. Logan                   M      Clarkston        MI    US      33:35.9 33:35.9 10:49 9   48.5       13       M 0-12     
213   2937 Stephen Logan              M      Highland         MI    US      33:36.2 33:36.2 10:49 63  48.7       10       M 60-64    
214   4227 Kristy Showerman           F      Burton           MI    US      33:39.4 33:39.4 10:50 60  55.1       5        F 60-64    
215   4005 Faith Arnott               F      Perry            MI    US      33:44.3 33:44.3 10:52 16  45.2       7        F 16-19    
216   4155 Susanne Hutto              F                                     33:44.9 33:44.9 10:52 63  57.0       6        F 60-64    
217   4133 Tracy Nolff                F                                     34:02.5 34:02.5 10:57 46  46.6       12       F 45-49    
218   4286 Kermit Pitts               M      Flint            MI    US      34:04.8 34:04.8 10:58 55  45.0       8        M 55-59    
219   4035 Rachel Eckert              F      Dryden           MI    US      34:08.8 34:08.8 10:59 21  43.2       3        F 20-24    
220   4030 S. Cusick                  F      Oxford           MI    US      34:13.2 34:13.2 11:01 7   56.4       9        F 0-12     
221   4006 Capy Bara                  M      Davisburg        MI    US      34:17.9 34:17.9 11:02 44  41.1       7        M 40-44    
222   4280 Dennis Shufelt             M      Montrose         MI    US      34:42.1 34:42.1 11:10 46  41.3       7        M 45-49    
223   4297 A. Perry                   F      Holly            MI    US      34:44.8 34:44.8 11:11 9   51.6       10       F 0-12     
224   2958 Starla Jill Palso          F      Davison          MI    US      34:46.8 34:46.8 11:12 39  43.4       9        F 35-39    
225   2925 K. Butki                   F      Clarkston        MI    US      34:47.6 34:47.6 11:12 9   51.5       11       F 0-12     
226   2928 Nikolai Butki              M      Clarkston        MI    US      34:48.8 34:48.8 11:12 44  40.5       8        M 40-44    
227   4249 Mike Coates                M      Davison          MI    US      35:09.3 35:09.3 11:19 66  47.8       2        M 65-69    
228   4074 Shirley Larsen             F      grand blanc      MI    US      35:19.1 35:19.1 11:22 74  63.3       2        F 70-74    
229   4089 Kelly Miller               F      Farmington       MI    US      35:20.6 35:20.6 11:23 27  41.8       10       F 25-29    
230   4084 Mark Mayberry              M      farmington hills MI    US      35:20.6 35:20.6 11:23 32  37.0       8        M 30-34    
231   4167 Lynne Shick                F                                     35:25.0 35:25.0 11:24 66  56.5       1        F 65-69    
232   4299 Rick McGaw                 M      Freeland         MI    US      36:36.6 36:36.6 11:47 72  48.9       1        M 70-74    
233   2948 Tim Giles                  M      Flushing         MI    US      36:52.4 36:52.4 11:52 72  48.6       2        M 70-74    
234   4067 Maureen Kerr               F      North Royalton   OH    US      36:58.1 36:58.1 11:54 24  39.9       4        F 20-24    
235   4066 Joseph Kerr                M      North Royalton   OH    US      37:02.8 37:02.8 11:55 25  35.0       13       M 25-29    
236   4134 Jane Fraser                F                                     37:09.1 37:09.1 11:57 72  58.5       3        F 70-74    
237   4253 Beth Millerschin           F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      37:15.7 37:15.7 12:00 51  44.8       12       F 50-54    
238   4054 Erica House                F      Davisburg        MI    US      37:20.8 37:20.8 12:01 39  40.4       10       F 35-39    
239   4071 Ashley Lamb                F      Taylor           MI    US      37:59.0 37:59.0 12:14 26  38.9       11       F 25-29    
240   4247 Emily Tippen               F      Goodrich         MI    US      37:59.3 37:59.3 12:14 22  38.9       5        F 20-24    
241   4246 Kathy Tippen               F      Goodrich         MI    US      37:59.9 37:59.9 12:14 50  43.5       13       F 50-54    
242   4073 Glen Larsen                M      grand blanc      MI    US      38:23.9 38:23.9 12:22 85  62.1       1        M 80-99    
243   4157 Mark Schulte               M      Goodrich         MI    US      39:24.9 39:24.9 12:41 56  39.2       9        M 55-59    
244   4199 Julie Mayes                F      Columbia         SC    US      39:29.8 39:29.8 12:43 47  40.5       13       F 45-49    
245   4181 Pam Nelson                 F      Flint            MI    US      39:31.4 39:31.4 12:43 58  45.8       8        F 55-59    
246   4034 Cynthia Delbridge          F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      40:02.1 40:02.1 12:53 63  48.1       7        F 60-64    
247   4100 Brianna Ray                F      Jackson          MI    US      40:59.3 40:59.3 13:12 15  37.9       9        F 13-15    
248   4043 Lynne Fischer              F      Jackson          MI    US      41:07.2 41:07.2 13:14 41  37.1       10       F 40-44    
249   4087 Nikki McMillan             F      Fenton           MI    US      41:20.7 41:20.7 13:18 26  35.7       12       F 25-29    
250   2960 Shelley Alexander          F      Goodrich         MI    US      41:59.0 41:59.0 13:31 42  36.6       11       F 40-44    
251   2961 A. Alexander               F                                     41:59.1 41:59.1 13:31 9   42.7       12       F 0-12     
252   4232 Clint Carlson              M      Swartz Creek     MI    US      42:03.1 42:03.1 13:32 53  35.9       11       M 50-54    
253   4086 Amy McMillan               F      Fenton           MI    US      42:21.1 42:21.1 13:38 23  34.9       6        F 20-24    
254   4225 Robin Crosby               F      Flint            MI    US      43:06.1 43:06.1 13:52 34  34.4       8        F 30-34    
255   4188 James Langley              M      Burton           MI    US      43:09.1 43:09.1 13:53 63  37.9       11       M 60-64    
256   4226 Nancy Harrington           F      Holly            MI    US      43:18.3 43:18.3 13:56 53  39.4       14       F 50-54    
257   4039 Jennifer Eisinger          F      Fenton           MI    US      44:39.3 44:39.3 14:22 30  33.1       9        F 30-34    
258   4111 Ashley Seymour             F      Mount Morris     MI    US      45:41.5 45:41.5 14:42 32  32.4       10       F 30-34    
259   4202 Betty Rush                 F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      45:59.1 45:59.1 14:48 56  38.5       9        F 55-59    
260   4201 Rhiannon Rush              F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      45:59.3 45:59.3 14:48 22  32.1       7        F 20-24    
261   4113 Heather Shick              F      Flushing         MI    US      46:20.3 46:20.3 14:55 37  32.3       11       F 35-39    
262   4177 Jeanne Lee                 F      Davison          MI    US      47:05.5 47:05.5 15:09 82  54.3       1        F 80-99    
263   4172 Kim Burney                 F                                     47:07.7 47:07.7 15:10 48  34.3       14       F 45-49    
264   4215 Michael Zinser             M      Holly            MI    US      48:35.0 48:35.0 15:38 55  31.6       10       M 55-59    
265   4277 B. Shufelt                 M      East Tawas       MI    US      49:36.9 49:36.9 15:58 11  30.1       14       M 0-12     
266   4279 Ace Shufelt                M      East Tawas       MI    US      49:39.9 49:39.9 15:59 15  27.1       11       M 13-15    
267   4254 Stephanie Palmer           F      Goodrich         MI    US      52:52.7 52:52.7 17:01 30  27.9       11       F 30-34    
268   4255 Tammy Hale                 F      Lapeer           MI    US      52:53.2 52:53.2 17:01 58  34.2       10       F 55-59    


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Silas DeKalita 4033 22  1       M      Clio MI US 15:08.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jillian Lange 4072 16  34      F      Goodrich MI US 18:35.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters'
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Rod Corby 4019 40  19      M      Rochester MI US 16:29.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters'
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Leah Foley 4044 40  35      F      Goodrich MI US 18:53.4 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.